Home|Sign In
2011 Summer Men's B League    (May, 2011)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2011 Summer Men's B League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Readings Finest 101000728552301761.000
Hamburg 10910880637272430.900
Enemy of the State 1073065460821460.700
Pro Max Fence Systems 1073078074421360.700
Wireless Central 1064069461718770.600
Berks County 1064084477718670.600
Family 1064072367618470.600
Fugate 1064059656818280.600
Team Gator 1055071066615440.500
Kozloff Stoudt 1055072473315-90.500
Roc Boys 1055062064315-230.500
Brewers Bar and Grill 1055060763615-290.500
Team Unity 103706426979-550.300
T & L Trucking 103706837739-900.300
Talarico 102806067086-1020.200
Thunder Hawks 102805096206-1110.200
Mav Sheps 102805697076-1380.200
All Phase Construction 101904997063-2070.100

  2011 Summer Men's B League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 15   Kozloff Stoudt 73 - 71 Berks County Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Enemy of the State 78 - 54 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   All Phase Construction 48 - 81 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Family 59 - 44 Mav Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Fugate 65 - 45 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Talarico 50 - 67 Team Unity Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Pro Max Fence Systems 82 - 66 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Brewers Bar and Grill 53 - 63 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Hamburg 91 - 42 Mav Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Fugate 62 - 46 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Talarico 46 - 73 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Team Unity 57 - 77 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Berks County 78 - 75 Enemy of the State Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   All Phase Construction 44 - 63 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Readings Finest 79 - 60 Family Complete Court Regular 
Mon-May 23   Thunder Hawks R T & L Trucking Rescheduled Court Regular 
Mon-May 23   Pro Max Fence Systems 65 - 79 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Wireless Central 81 - 55 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Mav Sheps 56 - 44 Talarico Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Roc Boys 65 - 57 Team Unity Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Readings Finest 80 - 71 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Enemy of the State 46 - 59 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Brewers Bar and Grill 53 - 83 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Kozloff Stoudt 73 - 68 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 6   All Phase Construction 49 - 81 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 6   Berks County 87 - 76 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   T & L Trucking 67 - 81 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Kozloff Stoudt 68 - 81 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Talarico 43 - 46 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Roc Boys 71 - 74 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Hamburg 90 - 43 All Phase Construction Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Enemy of the State 67 - 64 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 12   Pro Max Fence Systems 79 - 78 Team Unity Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 13   Mav Sheps 49 - 65 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 13   Berks County 74 - 59 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Hamburg 83 - 76 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Mav Sheps 67 - 78 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Berks County 87 - 90 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Team Unity 35 - 59 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Roc Boys 63 - 76 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Brewers Bar and Grill 82 - 62 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 19   Pro Max Fence Systems 65 - 60 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 20   All Phase Construction 78 - 80 Talarico Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 20   Enemy of the State 86 - 81 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Berks County 86 - 93 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   T & L Trucking 48 - 69 Talarico Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Team Unity 60 - 61 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Thunder Hawks 66 - 88 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   All Phase Construction 59 - 67 Mav Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Family 79 - 70 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Enemy of the State 71 - 67 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 27   Pro Max Fence Systems 80 - 72 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 27   Brewers Bar and Grill 57 - 69 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Berks County 107 - 80 Team Unity Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Hamburg 113 - 72 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Roc Boys 87 - 85 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Enemy of the State 78 - 75 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Fugate 62 - 68 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Pro Max Fence Systems 77 - 93 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Brewers Bar and Grill 75 - 67 Talarico Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 11   All Phase Construction 62 - 53 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 11   Mav Sheps 56 - 67 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Enemy of the State 47 - 61 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Roc Boys 50 - 60 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Mav Sheps 68 - 69 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Kozloff Stoudt 77 - 59 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Wireless Central 87 - 57 All Phase Construction Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Berks County 88 - 89 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Brewers Bar and Grill 58 - 56 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 18   Family 81 - 77 Team Unity Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 18   Hamburg 89 - 59 Talarico Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Enemy of the State 30 - (Forfeit) 0 All Phase Construction Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Mav Sheps 41 - 91 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Fugate 48 - 43 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Kozloff Stoudt 67 - 61 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Team Gator 81 - 88 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Berks County 62 - 53 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 24   Talarico 76 - 101 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 25   Roc Boys 0 - 30 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 25   Team Unity 67 - 64 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Thunder Hawks 58 - 65 T & L Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   T & L Trucking 89 - 104 Berks County Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Team Unity 64 - 54 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Enemy of the State 76 - 69 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Kozloff Stoudt 84 - 79 Mav Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Talarico 72 - 75 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Readings Finest 81 - 48 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 31   Pro Max Fence Systems 74 - 59 All Phase Construction Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Aug 1   Fugate 60 - 71 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Aug 1   Thunder Hawks 0 - 30 Team Gator Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Aug 1   Family 69 - 86 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 7   Pro Max Fence Systems 79 - 61 Mav Sheps Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Aug 7   Enemy of the State 78 - 51 Talarico Complete Court Postseason-Game 7 
Sun-Aug 7   Roc Boys 75 - 59 Team Unity Complete Court Postseason-Play-in game 2 
Sun-Aug 7   Wireless Central 63 - 74 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Aug 7   All Phase Construction 79 - 96 Team Gator Complete Court Postseason-Play-in game 1 
Sun-Aug 7   T & L Trucking 71 - 68 Family Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Aug 7   Berks County 94 - 46 Thunder Hawks Complete Court Postseason-Game 6 
Sun-Aug 7   Brewers Bar and Grill 48 - 59 Fugate Complete Court Postseason-Game 8 
Mon-Aug 8   Readings Finest 61 - 59 Team Gator Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Mon-Aug 8   Hamburg 73 - 70 Roc Boys Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Aug 14   Readings Finest 64 - 57 T & L Trucking Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Aug 14   Kozloff Stoudt 88 - 86 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Sun-Aug 14   Hamburg 75 - 91 Berks County Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Aug 14   Enemy of the State 60 - 54 Fugate Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Aug 21   Readings Finest 69 - 48 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Aug 21   Berks County 82 - 71 Enemy of the State Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Aug 28   Readings Finest  v  Berks County Result Pending Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Enemy of the StateJordan Merriweather4327115
2Enemy of the StatePeter Ratel812715
3FugateJavar Colon272228170
4Kozloff StoudtManny Velazquez 32882
5Team GatorMarcel Roane732794
6Readings FinestCharles Branch32122773
7Berks CountySteve Coffey 5018218
8Enemy of the StateXavier Mumford1341781
9Enemy of the StateMarcus Dawkins660116
10Brewers Bar and GrillAdam Ressler13319116
11Brewers Bar and GrillSteve Bergman520110165
12FugateMike Haney741959
13FugateKris lopez2201928
14Mav ShepsMatt Siggins771988
15Pro Max Fence SystemsLuis Figueroa2011019
16Roc BoysBrandon Woods2331648
17Roc BoysJaron Cobb001991
18Team UnityTristan Black2215110172
19Thunder HawksCorey Walborn190138
20T & L TruckingZach Hill 1117129
21Team GatorJeff Amp 516105
22Readings FinestBrandon Dunn21516102
23Berks CountyBrad Merriweather 20371
24Berks CountyRandy Moyer 250985
25Berks CountyJarrell Stevens 00340
26Berks CountyChaunce Johnson 0010
27Berks CountyHoward Robbins 10831
28Berks CountyGeoff Defazio-Wills 150597
29Berks CountyNick Kennedy 10458
30Berks CountyJoe Grey 00557
31Berks CountyDwayne Walker 60571
32All Phase ConstructionAndrew Olree 60318
33All Phase ConstructionT.J. Huckleberry310762
34All Phase ConstructionMike Jones410638
35All Phase ConstructionTommy Saupee 0028
36All Phase ConstructionArturo Acuna120312
37All Phase ConstructionChris Kunkle10025
38All Phase ConstructionMatt Lyons12909176
39All Phase ConstructionRob Antosy42100880
40All Phase ConstructionBrian Good800432
41Enemy of the StateSteven Brandons6590733
42Enemy of the StateJeremy Snuffer2340947
43Enemy of the StateRandy Pierre15290795
44Enemy of the StateNelson Leon15308102
45Enemy of the StateDarnell Brandon7100953
46Enemy of the StateDemerik Weglinski3800626
47Brewers Bar and GrillTroy Reaser2360942
48Brewers Bar and GrillMike Alexis22001063
49Brewers Bar and GrillHollis Whitehurst6110967
50Brewers Bar and GrillJason Wolmaker8840985
51Brewers Bar and GrillJermaine McMullan17501053
52FamilyJordan Miranda 1301072
53FamilyChris Jones 601072
54FamilyTroy Butler 001041
55FamilyJarred Johnson  1001098
56FamilyZachary Vouse  407109
57FamilyBryson Mills 00758
58FamilyAndre Robinson 10922
59FamilyChris Cooper 101027
60FamilyQuenell Johnson 90829
61FamilyTae Huffman 907177
62FugateTillman Sims38405100
63FugateRob Calloway 20219
64FugateJulian Carrbello 0037
65FugateChip Fugate 20715
66FugateJason Fugate780836
67FugateKyle Hess 10426
68FugateJon King2300521
69Kozloff StoudtChris Shiery 00725
70Kozloff StoudtFrank Kaczmarczyk1020514
71Kozloff StoudtChad Lubas 0010
72Kozloff StoudtDes Glaze 100599
73Kozloff StoudtCameron Furman 2309147
74Kozloff StoudtBrennan Furman 60320
75Kozloff StoudtDerek Bendetti520854
76Kozloff StoudtShane Steffen 807108
77Kozloff StoudtOren Christ Little Tulpehocken3200786
78HamburgYardon Brantley 00115
79HamburgDrew Reich 100591
80HamburgAndrew Snyder 50756
81HamburgSean King1208144
82HamburgZach Fenstermacher82108181
83HamburgTad Gillis 80898
84HamburgRyan Ludwig 80568
85HamburgMarvin Cottrell21808115
86Mav ShepsAlex Phillips201308100
87Mav ShepsDorian Seyler340998
88Mav ShepsRob Zellers04010120
89Mav ShepsTaylor Schlitzer4801072
90Mav ShepsAndrew Lesagontza2400941
91Pro Max Fence SystemsDavid McFarland 60743
92Pro Max Fence SystemsRyan McFarland 30352
93Pro Max Fence SystemsDan Sekulski620776
94Pro Max Fence SystemsDerek Zeller320010310
95Pro Max Fence SystemsNick Rossignoli2400210
96Pro Max Fence SystemsAvery Price1190799
97Pro Max Fence SystemsRich Scaffidi62909133
98Pro Max Fence SystemsKevin Botch510311
99Roc BoysJason Baker241509155
100Roc BoysAnthony Hopkins1520970
101Roc BoysDewitt Poindexter130545
102Roc BoysMike Wilby2160938
103Roc BoysDamian Garcia33209165
104TalaricoDan Talarico 930967
105TalaricoMarco Pokrywa010533
106Talarico. Orlando 00518
107TalaricoNick Pokrywa250450
108TalaricoBobby Keith330828
109TalaricoDan Lorah42408162
110TalaricoMichael Aldridge 0016
111TalaricoNick Talarico1150887
112TalaricoChris Kline510972
113Wireless CentralHector Vasquez 100897
114Wireless CentralJunior Acevedo420401090
115Wireless CentralTommy Pennock 110955
116Wireless CentralArt Demming 1035
117Wireless CentralRobert Thomas 00319
118Wireless CentralJared Minggia900878
119Wireless CentralTerry Speck9120746
120Wireless CentralBy-nee Waples1322107113
121Wireless CentralKashif Reyes224009154
122Team UnityJoey Flowers211709139
123Team UnityMemo Torres110223
124Team UnityJose Garcia720931
125Team UnityMiguel Diaz1130737
126Team UnityFreddie Diaz0140867
127Team UnityUnity Dink800766
128Team UnityTay Unity3300610
129Team UnityErik Spring050622
130Team UnityStephen Marshall 50315
131Thunder HawksDerek Reitnouer33007130
132Thunder HawksCory Henn24180864
133Thunder HawksTroy Williams2100510
134Thunder HawksJust Regula1370633
135Thunder HawksRyan Frasso152207108
136Thunder HawksThomas Ashman7770445
137T & L TruckingDanny Lovell 16010156
138T & L TruckingShawn Palumbo 21010120
139T & L TruckingChris Ramirez 30959
140T & L TruckingTom Hale 30815
141T & L TruckingChris Thomas 0066
142T & L TruckingValdir Richard 130886
143T & L TruckingJamie Kamski 10611
144T & L TruckingJoe T&L 50350
145Team GatorKyle Pittman4140962
146Team GatorJoel Leconte 40942
147Team GatorTaylor Cesarz010314
148Team GatorDan Korejwo1190978
149Team GatorCortland Thomas21707126
150Team GatorCliff Richardson500411
151Team GatorJosh Wheaton830654
152Readings FinestJahuan Pegram540885
153Readings FinestDante Pegram 130895
154Readings FinestCornell Brown20100352
155Readings FinestRoger Hall 80551
156Readings FinestKevin Haynes34308102

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use