Home|Sign In
2011 Fall Men's Sunday Basketball    (September, 2011)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2011 Fall Men's Sunday Basketball Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Readings Finest 10910622512271100.900
Performance Toyota 10910706605271010.900
Atown Ballers 1082081972424950.800
Pro Max Fence Systems 1082097087624940.800
GL Financial 1073086581921460.700
Family 1064078370518780.600
Kozloff Stoudt 1064076874718210.600
Roc Boys 10550787649151380.500
Hamburg 1055077870515730.500
Berks County 1055072968415450.500
Classic Cuts 1046062467112-470.400
Brewers Bar and Grill 103705996439-440.300
Black Mamba 103706266749-480.300
Doyle 103706176859-680.300
Golds Gym 103705757659-1900.300
Second 2 None 112906837576-740.182
Empire 102803886206-2320.200
Warriors 50501952930-980.000

  2011 Fall Men's Sunday Basketball Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 11   Berks County 68 - 79 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Readings Finest 73 - 45 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Family 85 - 79 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Performance Toyota 61 - 59 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Second 2 None 60 - 42 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Warriors 77 - 93 Atown Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   GL Financial 98 - 86 Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 11   Brewers Bar and Grill 83 - 84 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Warriors 57 - 66 Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Readings Finest 72 - 60 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Roc Boys 100 - 32 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Family 71 - 75 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Berks County 62 - 49 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Golds Gym 49 - 48 Second 2 None Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Pro Max Fence Systems 98 - 103 Atown Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Classic Cuts 63 - 73 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 18   Brewers Bar and Grill 65 - 70 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Berks County 58 - 66 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Classic Cuts 74 - 61 Warriors Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Family 74 - 35 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Black Mamba (Forfeit) 0 - 30 Second 2 None Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Doyle 83 - 92 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Roc Boys 87 - 43 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Kozloff Stoudt 84 - 88 Atown Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   GL Financial 59 - 74 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 25   Brewers Bar and Grill 62 - 67 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Warriors (Forfeit) 0 - 30 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Performance Toyota 86 - 43 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Family 93 - 57 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Pro Max Fence Systems 80 - 77 Classic Cuts Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Kozloff Stoudt 74 - 61 Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Black Mamba 59 - 72 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Berks County 54 - 44 Atown Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Hamburg 88 - 110 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Second 2 None 62 - 69 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Hamburg 30 - 0 Warriors Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Family 71 - 62 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Second 2 None 53 - 66 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Readings Finest 93 - 91 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Kozloff Stoudt 66 - 60 Classic Cuts Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Empire 50 - 45 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Atown Ballers 64 - 74 Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   GL Financial 81 - 75 Berks County Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 9   Roc Boys 84 - 50 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Empire 59 - 86 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Performance Toyota 98 - 56 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Second 2 None 66 - 75 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Hamburg 79 - 92 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Doyle 102 - 85 Berks County Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Kozloff Stoudt 72 - 76 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Atown Ballers 109 - 72 Classic Cuts Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Roc Boys 65 - 68 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 16   Brewers Bar and Grill 64 - 68 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Berks County 96 - 57 Classic Cuts Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Golds Gym 82 - 85 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Performance Toyota 62 - 60 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Doyle 88 - 92 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Second 2 None 75 - 91 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Readings Finest 39 - 56 Atown Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   GL Financial 83 - 76 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 23   Brewers Bar and Grill 49 - 42 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Readings Finest 30 - 0 Classic Cuts Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Hamburg 90 - 55 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Classic Cuts 106 - 103 Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Performance Toyota 63 - 57 Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Kozloff Stoudt 79 - 76 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Pro Max Fence Systems 106 - 89 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Second 2 None 46 - 61 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Atown Ballers 91 - 83 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   Berks County 86 - 80 Second 2 None Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 30   GL Financial 81 - 74 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Doyle 0 - 30 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Second 2 None 80 - 112 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Readings Finest 62 - 61 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Berks County 52 - 58 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Kozloff Stoudt 78 - 75 OT Hamburg Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Pro Max Fence Systems 93 - 82 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Atown Ballers 79 - 73 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Golds Gym 91 - 90 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Classic Cuts 85 - 53 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Classic Cuts 30 - 0 Empire Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Readings Finest 73 - 68 Family Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Berks County 93 - 68 Black Mamba Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Kozloff Stoudt 106 - 83 Second 2 None Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Hamburg 95 - 46 Golds Gym Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Atown Ballers 92 - 70 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   GL Financial 122 - 127 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Doyle 0 - 30 Brewers Bar and Grill Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   Berks County 30 - (Forfeit) 0 Warriors Complete Court Postseason-Play in game 1 
Sun-Nov 20   Classic Cuts 84 - 87 Doyle Complete Court Postseason-Play in game 2 
Sun-Nov 20   Readings Finest 48 - 60 Berks County Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Nov 20   Performance Toyota 66 - 52 Doyle Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Nov 20   Pro Max Fence Systems 109 - 68 Second 2 None Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Nov 20   Family 80 - 76 Roc Boys Complete Court Postseason-Game 8 
Sun-Nov 20   Black Mamba 67 - 83 Hamburg Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Nov 20   Atown Ballers 109 - 49 Empire Complete Court Postseason-Game 7 
Sun-Nov 20   GL Financial 90 - 71 Golds Gym Complete Court Postseason-Game 6 
Sun-Nov 20   Brewers Bar and Grill 58 - 63 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Nov 27   Berks County 73 - 64 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Nov 27   Hamburg 86 - 75 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Sun-Nov 27   Atown Ballers 105 - 96 Family Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Nov 27   Performance Toyota 66 - 70 GL Financial Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Dec 4   Berks County 73 - 61 Pro Max Fence Systems Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Dec 4   GL Financial 79 - 77 Atown Ballers Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Dec 11   GL Financial 70 - 57 Berks County Complete Court Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Atown Ballers Zeke A-Town2
2 Atown Ballers Darius A-Town 
3 Atown Ballers Leonard Broughton21
4 Atown Ballers Zahir Carrington 
5 Atown Ballers Christopher Hill 
6 Atown Ballers James Macalesh5
7 Atown Ballers Jerry McChristian6
8 Atown Ballers Derrick McFarland4
9 Atown Ballers Tyler Stinson7
10 Atown Ballers Steve Williams8
11 Atown Ballers Jermaine Wilson3
12 Berks County Freddy Amor 
13 Berks County Justin Armstrong 
14 Berks County Javar Colon 
15 Berks County Geoff Defazio-Wills 
16 Berks County Mike Haney 
17 Berks County Garland Haney 
18 Berks County Matt McCullough 
19 Berks County Brad Merriweather 
20 Berks County Randy Moyer 
21 Berks County Howard Robbins 
22 Berks County Robert Thomas 
23 Berks County Manny Velazquez 
24 Black Mamba Joel Leconte 
25 Black Mamba Kyle Pittman 
26 Black Mamba Valdir Richard 
27 Black Mamba Nick Rossignoli 
28 Black Mamba Dan Stettler 
29 Black Mamba Nate Weldon 
30 Brewers Bar and Grill Mike Alexis22
31 Brewers Bar and Grill Steve Bergman5
32 Brewers Bar and Grill Wes Carlisle18
33 Brewers Bar and Grill Jermaine McMullan17
34 Brewers Bar and Grill Troy Reaser23
35 Brewers Bar and Grill Hollis Whitehurst6
36 Brewers Bar and Grill Jason Wolmaker88
37 Classic Cuts Jon Baker1
38 Classic Cuts Rich Baker33
39 Classic Cuts Julian Fleming 
40 Classic Cuts Raymond Garrett3
41 Classic Cuts Gil Grove4
42 Classic Cuts Lex Hallums23
43 Classic Cuts Mike Holt34
44 Classic Cuts Freddy Martinez2
45 Classic Cuts Cortland Thomas11
46 Doyle Randy Garrison 
47 Doyle Kyle Conrad 
48 Doyle Anthony Cowsette34
49 Doyle Pat Doyle 
50 Doyle John Green4
51 Doyle Jared Mills0
52 Doyle Matt Rhoads 
53 Doyle D Salem2
54 Empire Andre Banks34
55 Empire Denny Binner1
56 Empire Chris Breidenstein11
57 Empire Louis Flores12
58 Empire Keith Gibson25
59 Empire Corey Johnson4
60 Empire Lamont Paschall 
61 Empire Geo Robles7
62 Empire Future Robles8
63 Empire Mark The Empire13
64 Empire Hector Vasquez22
65 Empire Kerry Wessner2
66 Family Jordan Burdine 
67 Family Josh Burdine 
68 Family Troy Butler 
69 Family Jarred Johnson  
70 Family Chris Jones 
71 Family Chyquel Key  
72 Family Chaz Logan 
73 Family Jordan Miranda 
74 Family Zachary Vouse  
75 GL Financial Jeff Amp22
76 GL Financial Cornell Brown20
77 GL Financial Taron Buchanon11
78 GL Financial Nelson Leon15
79 GL Financial Gary Mengel2
80 GL Financial Marcel Roane24
81 GL Financial Tillman Sims41
82 GL Financial Toby Wolfe44
83 Golds Gym Eric Anders 
84 Golds Gym Zach Connors 
85 Golds Gym Tom Henneman 
86 Golds Gym Jim Henneman12
87 Golds Gym Steve Henneman 
88 Golds Gym Jake Prussman 
89 Golds Gym Wodkins Richardson10
90 Golds Gym Manny Yarde22
91 Hamburg Marvin Cottrell 
92 Hamburg Zach Fenstermacher 
93 Hamburg Tad Gillis 
94 Hamburg Reed Kapp 
95 Hamburg Sean King 
96 Hamburg Pat O'Donnell 
97 Hamburg Drew Reich 
98 Hamburg Brian Weller 
99 Kozloff Stoudt Derek Bendetti1
100 Kozloff Stoudt Cameron Furman0
101 Kozloff Stoudt Des Glaze7
102 Kozloff Stoudt Frank Kaczmarczyk10
103 Kozloff Stoudt Orin Mowry32
104 Kozloff Stoudt Chris Shiery4
105 Kozloff Stoudt Shane Steffen33
106 Performance Toyota Junior Acevedo420
107 Performance Toyota Josh Calloway21
108 Performance Toyota Art Demming 
109 Performance Toyota Kamian Flowers25
110 Performance Toyota Jared Minggia32
111 Performance Toyota Tommy Pennock22
112 Performance Toyota Kashif Reyes11
113 Performance Toyota Terry Speck33
114 Pro Max Fence Systems Steve Kriczky23
115 Pro Max Fence Systems Ed Lapinski21
116 Pro Max Fence Systems Ryan McFarland55
117 Pro Max Fence Systems Jordan Merriweather4
118 Pro Max Fence Systems Randy Pierre10
119 Pro Max Fence Systems Andy Sekula11
120 Pro Max Fence Systems Phil Stricker50
121 Pro Max Fence Systems Derek Zeller3
122 Readings Finest Charles Branch32
123 Readings Finest Brandon Dunn21
124 Readings Finest Roger Hall24
125 Readings Finest Kevin Haynes34
126 Readings Finest Abdal Miner 
127 Readings Finest Jahuan Pegram5
128 Readings Finest Dante Pegram27
129 Roc Boys Jason Baker 
130 Roc Boys Jaron Cobb 
131 Roc Boys E Davis  
132 Roc Boys Damian Garcia 
133 Roc Boys Chaz Hopkins 
134 Roc Boys Eric Thompson 
135 Roc Boys Mike Wilby 
136 Second 2 None Joe Bell 
137 Second 2 None Bill Harper 
138 Second 2 None Zach Hill31
139 Second 2 None Danny Lovell2
140 Second 2 None Shawn Palumbo23
141 Second 2 None Jeff Potts7
142 Second 2 None T.J. Regan 
143 Second 2 None Billy Sheppard3
144 Second 2 None Derek Toennies11
145 Warriors Tristan Black 
146 Warriors Freddie Diaz 
147 Warriors Stephan Fains 
148 Warriors Joey Flowers 
149 Warriors Ashton Glaze 
150 Warriors Evoni MacIntosh 
151 Warriors Dorian Sims 
152 Warriors Tay Unity 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Black MambaNate Weldon 938143
2Brewers Bar and GrillSteve Bergman51638123
3Roc BoysEric Thompson 102585
4Readings FinestKevin Haynes34429131
5Second 2 NoneZach Hill318211158
6EmpireKeith Gibson2522946
7Atown BallersJerry McChristian6129184
8Atown BallersJermaine Wilson34028188
9DoylePat Doyle 0248
10Berks CountyHoward Robbins 01918
11Berks CountyManny Velazquez 31632
12Pro Max Fence SystemsDerek Zeller3318157
13Pro Max Fence SystemsPhil Stricker5001332
14Pro Max Fence SystemsJordan Merriweather4519179
15Performance ToyotaArt Demming 31515
16Roc BoysJason Baker 1519162
17Roc BoysChaz Hopkins 31981
18Roc BoysDamian Garcia 38110262
19Black MambaValdir Richard 2119110
20Golds GymEric Anders 41736
21Golds GymSteve Henneman 101890
22GL FinancialToby Wolfe4441560
23GL FinancialMarcel Roane24018164
24GL FinancialJeff Amp221117126
25GL FinancialTaron Buchanon111217143
26FamilyTroy Butler 011033
27EmpireAndre Banks3411873
28Classic CutsRich Baker3321843
29Atown BallersJames Macalesh51110102
30DoyleMatt Rhoads 21458
31Berks CountyBrad Merriweather 00581
32Berks CountyRandy Moyer 2201066
33Berks CountyFreddy Amor 2009101
34Berks CountyMike Haney 60965
35Berks CountyGarland Haney 10537
36Berks CountyRobert Thomas 0048
37Berks CountyMatt McCullough 130682
38Berks CountyGeoff Defazio-Wills 1808119
39Berks CountyJustin Armstrong 30418
40Berks CountyJavar Colon 30323
41Pro Max Fence SystemsSteve Kriczky231908149
42Pro Max Fence SystemsRyan McFarland5512010166
43Pro Max Fence SystemsRandy Pierre1074010253
44Pro Max Fence SystemsAndy Sekula1130730
45Performance ToyotaJunior Acevedo4202010175
46Performance ToyotaTommy Pennock2250943
47Performance ToyotaJared Minggia3230771
48Performance ToyotaTerry Speck33609120
49Performance ToyotaKamian Flowers2540588
50Performance ToyotaKashif Reyes112909151
51Performance ToyotaJosh Calloway2130423
52Roc BoysMike Wilby 1101069
53Roc BoysJaron Cobb 0010104
54Roc BoysE Davis  0058
55Readings FinestJahuan Pegram540967
56Readings FinestDante Pegram2770959
57Readings FinestBrandon Dunn2110442
58Readings FinestRoger Hall24609131
59Readings FinestCharles Branch32110866
60Readings FinestAbdal Miner 00839
61Black MambaKyle Pittman 1909120
62Black MambaJoel Leconte 50943
63Black MambaNick Rossignoli 100770
64Black MambaDan Stettler 50632
65Golds GymZach Connors 80764
66Golds GymJake Prussman 1409100
67Golds GymTom Henneman 10643
68Golds GymJim Henneman12240884
69Golds GymWodkins Richardson1090963
70Golds GymManny Yarde2200213
71GL FinancialTillman Sims4130559
72GL FinancialGary Mengel260747
73GL FinancialCornell Brown202708174
74GL FinancialNelson Leon1560774
75Kozloff StoudtChris Shiery400941
76Kozloff StoudtFrank Kaczmarczyk100086
77Kozloff StoudtDes Glaze737010204
78Kozloff StoudtCameron Furman037010227
79Kozloff StoudtDerek Bendetti1110998
80Kozloff StoudtShane Steffen3360858
81Kozloff StoudtOrin Mowry32001098
82FamilyJordan Burdine 3709156
83FamilyJosh Burdine 1015
84FamilyJordan Miranda 180992
85FamilyChris Jones 17010129
86FamilyChaz Logan 0016
87FamilyJarred Johnson  80989
88FamilyZachary Vouse  17010242
89FamilyChyquel Key  0027
90Second 2 NoneDanny Lovell28011132
91Second 2 NoneShawn Palumbo2328011130
92Second 2 NoneJeff Potts70068
93Second 2 NoneT.J. Regan 10312
94Second 2 NoneDerek Toennies110023
95Second 2 NoneBilly Sheppard3701077
96Second 2 NoneBill Harper 210792
97Brewers Bar and GrillTroy Reaser2340930
98Brewers Bar and GrillWes Carlisle1840970
99Brewers Bar and GrillMike Alexis22009104
100Brewers Bar and GrillHollis Whitehurst62209110
101Brewers Bar and GrillJason Wolmaker8820878
102Brewers Bar and GrillJermaine McMullan1770855
103EmpireHector Vasquez2270577
104EmpireCorey Johnson430838
105EmpireLamont Paschall 0016
106EmpireLouis Flores1200715
107EmpireChris Breidenstein1100514
108EmpireMark The Empire1340746
109EmpireKerry Wessner220620
110EmpireGeo Robles71013
111EmpireFuture Robles840316
112EmpireDenny Binner10010
113WarriorsJoey Flowers 40237
114WarriorsAshton Glaze 30343
115WarriorsTristan Black 10322
116WarriorsFreddie Diaz 30217
117WarriorsTay Unity 1019
118WarriorsStephan Fains 3029
119WarriorsEvoni MacIntosh 30223
120WarriorsDorian Sims 30115
121HamburgBrian Weller 40323
122HamburgDrew Reich 1038
123HamburgSean King 10883
124HamburgZach Fenstermacher 22011200
125HamburgTad Gillis 22010149
126HamburgMarvin Cottrell 60940
127HamburgReed Kapp 60750
128HamburgPat O'Donnell 19010128
129Classic CutsGil Grove41049
130Classic CutsRaymond Garrett3170683
131Classic CutsJon Baker1907121
132Classic CutsLex Hallums2300319
133Classic CutsFreddy Martinez200312
134Classic CutsCortland Thomas112207187
135Classic CutsJulian Fleming 0017
136Classic CutsMike Holt340026
137Atown BallersSteve Williams830615
138Atown BallersTyler Stinson710611
139Atown BallersChristopher Hill 00660
140Atown BallersDerrick McFarland410520
141Atown BallersZeke A-Town2140689
142Atown BallersLeonard Broughton21100655
143Atown BallersDarius A-Town 40341
144Atown BallersZahir Carrington 20329
145DoyleJared Mills000573
146DoyleRandy Garrison 00363
147DoyleKyle Conrad 1904132
148DoyleAnthony Cowsette3400328
149DoyleJohn Green4908110
150DoyleD Salem210210

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use