Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
Basketball Leagues Summer 2015 Open Sundays
(
May 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Basketball Leagues Summer 2015 Open Sundays Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Roc Boys
8
8
0
0
690
558
24
132
1.000
Dynasty
8
6
2
0
666
586
18
80
0.750
Team Doyle
8
6
2
0
739
690
18
49
0.750
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
8
5
3
0
617
584
15
33
0.625
Outten Chrysler
8
5
3
0
628
588
15
40
0.625
The Money Team
8
4
4
0
533
477
12
56
0.500
Savage 61
8
4
4
0
624
584
12
40
0.500
Brewers
8
4
4
0
663
609
12
54
0.500
Pagoda Electrical
8
3
5
0
383
489
9
-106
0.375
Kozloff Stoudt
8
2
6
0
667
708
6
-41
0.250
Sheps
8
1
7
0
566
675
3
-109
0.125
Hugs, Not Drugs
8
0
8
0
269
497
0
-228
0.000
Basketball Leagues Summer 2015 Open Sundays Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-May 31
Roc Boys
81 - 72
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-May 31
Dynasty
92 - 89
Pagoda Electrical
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-May 31
Sheps
66 - 69
The Money Team
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-May 31
Kozloff Stoudt
88 - 102
Savage 61
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-May 31
Brewers
69 - 43
Hugs, Not Drugs
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
71 - 89
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Outten Chrysler
91 - 109
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Roc Boys
101 - 72
Sheps
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Kozloff Stoudt
73 - 72
The Money Team
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Hugs, Not Drugs
39 - 77
Savage 61
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 7
Brewers
86 - 66
Pagoda Electrical
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
The Money Team
80 - 84
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Hugs, Not Drugs
53 - 74
Outten Chrysler
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
95 - 98
Outten Chrysler
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Kozloff Stoudt
86 - 96
Roc Boys
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Pagoda Electrical
68 - 65
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Dynasty
90 - 65
Sheps
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Brewers
75 - 82
Savage 61
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
The Money Team
69 - 71
Outten Chrysler
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Pagoda Electrical
77 - 76
Sheps
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Dynasty
94 - 87
Kozloff Stoudt
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Hugs, Not Drugs
46 - 78
Roc Boys
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Savage 61
74 - 83
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Brewers
79 - 80
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
85 - 90
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Pagoda Electrical
83 - 80
Kozloff Stoudt
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Outten Chrysler
102 - 86
Sheps
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Hugs, Not Drugs
(Forfeit) 0 - 30
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Savage 61
84 - 101
Roc Boys
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
The Money Team
94 - 73
Brewers
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Outten Chrysler
72 - 83
Kozloff Stoudt
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Sheps
70 - 84
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
The Money Team
72 - 44
Hugs, Not Drugs
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Team Doyle
116 - 105
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Savage 61
30 - (Forfeit) 0
Pagoda Electrical
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Roc Boys
90 - 80
Brewers
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Kozloff Stoudt
83 - 85
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Roc Boys
77 - 71
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Sheps
67 - 44
Hugs, Not Drugs
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
The Money Team
30 - (Forfeit) 0
Pagoda Electrical
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Team Doyle
103 - 94
Savage 61
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Outten Chrysler
90 - 93
Brewers
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
The Money Team
47 - 66
Roc Boys
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Team Doyle
104 - 87
Kozloff Stoudt
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Hugs, Not Drugs
(Forfeit) 0 - 30
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Pagoda Electrical
(Forfeit) 0 - 30
Outten Chrysler
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Savage 61
81 - 95
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Sheps
64 - 108
Brewers
Complete
Court
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Outten Chrysler
30 - (Forfeit) 0
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Complete
Court
Postseason-Game 1
Sun-Aug 2
Dynasty
73 - 70
The Money Team
Complete
Court
Postseason-Game 2
Sun-Aug 9
Roc Boys
95 - 83
Outten Chrysler
Complete
Court
Postseason-Semi 1
Sun-Aug 9
Team Doyle
93 - 88
Dynasty
Complete
Court
Postseason-Semi 2
Sun-Aug 16
Roc Boys
82 - 91
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
Postseason-Championship
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Games Played Indv.
Points Scored
Rebounds
Assist
Blocks
Steals
1
Brewers
Kashif Reyes
6
91
21
1
0
0
2
Roc Boys
Trenity Burdine
4
84
7
1
0
0
3
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Marcus Dawkins
3
49
2
1
0
0
4
Brewers
Adam Ressler
4
32
2
0
0
0
5
Brewers
Mike Alexis
17
4
24
0
0
0
0
6
Brewers
Troy * Butler
5
1
14
0
0
0
0
7
Brewers
Jason Baker
0
2
38
4
0
0
0
8
Brewers
Hollis Whitehurst
6
7
59
15
0
0
0
9
Brewers
Michael Aldridge
9
5
73
1
0
0
0
10
Brewers
Yovanny Santana
7
8
146
32
0
0
0
11
Brewers
Troy Reaser
1
8
36
9
0
0
0
12
Dynasty
Brandon * Dunn
5
70
3
0
0
0
13
Dynasty
Matt Siefer
8
110
5
0
0
0
14
Dynasty
Andre Lockhart
7
104
27
0
0
0
15
Dynasty
Domingo Lopez
4
50
0
0
0
0
16
Dynasty
Trevon Wight
7
89
7
0
0
0
17
Dynasty
Ryan Power
7
110
3
0
0
0
18
Hugs, Not Drugs
Stephen Buynovsky
4
0
0
0
0
0
19
Kozloff Stoudt
Chris Shirey
4
6
15
0
0
0
0
20
Kozloff Stoudt
Cameron Furman
0
7
95
17
0
0
0
21
Kozloff Stoudt
Matt Ashcroft
3
91
23
0
0
0
22
Kozloff Stoudt
Zach Fenstermacher
45
8
208
34
0
0
0
23
Kozloff Stoudt
Derek Bendetti
1
7
60
7
0
0
0
24
Kozloff Stoudt
Steve Kriczky
3
68
10
0
0
0
25
Kozloff Stoudt
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
10
5
26
2
0
0
0
26
Pagoda Electrical
Dez Glaze
17
2
23
5
0
0
0
27
Pagoda Electrical
Derek Zeller
3
3
57
4
0
0
0
28
Pagoda Electrical
Taylor Grafe
12
1
8
0
0
0
0
29
Pagoda Electrical
Avery Price
11
3
60
8
0
0
0
30
Pagoda Electrical
Nick Heck
2
2
14
1
0
0
0
31
Pagoda Electrical
Brian Wrobel
21
2
26
6
0
0
0
32
Roc Boys
Chaz * Hopkins
6
56
4
0
0
0
33
Roc Boys
Brandon Woods
23
3
7
0
0
0
0
34
Roc Boys
Damian * Garcia
3
8
168
27
0
0
0
35
Roc Boys
Mimi Burdine
8
120
14
0
0
0
36
Roc Boys
Kahil Valasquez
7
66
0
0
0
0
37
Roc Boys
Cory Woods
8
88
5
0
0
0
38
Roc Boys
Mike Wilby
21
8
51
11
0
0
0
39
Savage 61
Joel Leconte
2
5
3
0
0
0
0
40
Savage 61
Tad Gillis
8
6
112
13
0
0
0
41
Savage 61
Ryan Ludwig
5
5
43
3
0
0
0
42
Savage 61
Kyle Pittman
4
5
64
7
0
0
0
43
Savage 61
Valdir Richard
8
8
62
11
0
0
0
44
Savage 61
Brandon Rieck
6
8
24
8
0
0
0
45
Sheps
Rob Zeller
7
78
0
0
0
0
46
Sheps
Alex Phillips
6
124
25
0
0
0
47
Sheps
Dorian Seyler
5
50
12
0
0
0
48
Sheps
Kyle Zeller
8
28
3
0
0
0
49
Sheps
Taylor Schlitzer
8
30
5
0
0
0
50
Sheps
Matt Sauer
7
76
1
0
0
0
51
Sheps
Matthew Siggins
8
83
9
0
0
0
52
Team Doyle
Tillman * Sims
4
45
1
0
0
0
53
Team Doyle
Cornell * Brown
2
11
1
0
0
0
54
Team Doyle
Kyle Conrad
3
23
1
0
0
0
55
Team Doyle
Anthony * Cowsette
5
24
0
0
0
0
56
Team Doyle
Nelson Leon
6
192
8
0
0
0
57
Team Doyle
Duval Singleton
3
25
1
0
0
0
58
Team Doyle
Yamil Echavrria
4
52
8
0
0
0
59
Team Doyle
Jared Mills
6
100
7
0
0
0
60
Team Doyle
Dorian Sims
8
170
6
0
0
0
61
Team Doyle
Jordan Merriweather
4
93
2
0
0
0
62
The Money Team
Micheal Sam
95
2
9
1
0
0
0
63
The Money Team
Thomas McFarlin
2
7
82
7
0
0
0
64
The Money Team
Victor Cotto
30
7
88
19
0
0
0
65
The Money Team
Lahomi Legister(NP)
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
66
The Money Team
Marcus Borrlez
13
7
63
11
0
0
0
67
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Ashton Glaze
5
71
3
0
0
0
68
Tom Masano Auto Hoops
Brandon Moris
5
24
4
0
0
0
69
Outten Chrysler
Chris Jones
6
48
7
0
0
0
70
Outten Chrysler
Doug Krouse
6
64
17
0
0
0
71
Outten Chrysler
Marcus Marshall
5
130
7
0
0
0
72
Outten Chrysler
Bruno Lebrun
6
39
4
0
0
0
73
Outten Chrysler
Ta John Lavon
6
96
19
0
0
0