Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's    (January, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men's Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Services 101000759633301261.000
The Renegades 10820652525241270.800
Immix Wireless 10730723600211230.700
In Home Oxygen 1073074570721380.700
Penske 10640718618181000.600
Eisenhauer Nissan 1064062256418580.600
Blazers 102805286296-1010.200
Team Ashley 102805106456-1350.200
Prophetic Times 101905657263-1610.100
NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 101905176923-1750.100

  Tuesday Men's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 8   Immix Wireless 72 - 61 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 32 - 56 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   The Renegades 63 - 52 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   In Home Oxygen 58 - 79 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 45 - 73 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Penske 70 - 82 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   GL Public Services 68 - 49 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Immix Wireless 83 - 46 Team Ashley Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   In Home Oxygen 84 - 72 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   GL Public Services 74 - 51 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Penske 74 - 39 Team Ashley Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 63 - 64 Prophetic Times Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Immix Wireless 71 - 63 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Blazers 56 - 68 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   In Home Oxygen 77 - 60 Team Ashley Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Immix Wireless 60 - 61 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Prophetic Times 47 - 51 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 36 - 83 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   The Renegades 38 - 23 Prophetic Times Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 72 - 89 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Eisenhauer Nissan 2 - 0 Team Ashley Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Penske 60 - 67 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Immix Wireless 66 - 58 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Penske 66 - 48 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   In Home Oxygen 63 - 69 OT Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   GL Public Services 79 - 68 Prophetic Times Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   The Renegades 96 - 55 Team Ashley Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Immix Wireless 74 - 43 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Penske 73 - 77 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Prophetic Times 56 - 80 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 4   Immix Wireless 66 - 69 OT In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 4   The Renegades 54 - 65 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 4   Team Ashley 46 - 48 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 4   Prophetic Times 70 - 86 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 11   Penske 74 - 54 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 11   The Renegades 79 - 68 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 11   Immix Wireless 76 - 85 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 18   Immix Wireless 75 - 47 Prophetic Times Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 18   Team Ashley 55 - 48 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 18   Eisenhauer Nissan 65 - 75 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 18   GL Public Services 69 - 65 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Mar 24   Team Ashley 66 - 58 Prophetic Times Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Mar 24   Eisenhauer Nissan 66 - 57 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 25   Prophetic Times 60 - 100 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 25   Team Ashley 67 - 80 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 25   In Home Oxygen 72 - 65 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 25   Eisenhauer Nissan 60 - 73 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 1   The Renegades 69 - 27 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 1   Prophetic Times 72 - 88 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 1   Team Ashley 76 - 79 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 8   NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces 58 - 48 Prophetic Times Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Apr 8   Team Ashley 62 - 47 Blazers Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Apr 15   In Home Oxygen 65 - 76 Penske Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Tue-Apr 15   Immix Wireless 77 - 75 Eisenhauer Nissan Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Tue-Apr 15   The Renegades 61 - 46 Team Ashley Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Tue-Apr 15   GL Public Services 67 - 55 NewAgeMan-SylvianSorces Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Apr 22   The Renegades 68 - 78 Penske Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Tue-Apr 22   GL Public Services 76 - 65 Immix Wireless Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Tue-Apr 29   GL Public Services 65 - 61 Penske Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1BlazersRich Isett515319193
2PenskeBen Wittich2112110119
3NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesJeff Kelly 20127112
4Eisenhauer NissanDoug Strickler207965
5NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesJared Pennypacker3325738
6NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesAnthony Romano355519
7BlazersChris Messer774989
8PenskeBrandon Smith3425310179
9In Home OxygenMarty Altimar313427112
10The RenegadesKyran Mitchell 52877
11The RenegadesMarcus Westbrook2242922
12PenskeKyle Conrad11729217
13Team AshleyJessie Arman33132763
14Team AshleyTroy Butler6212749
15GL Public ServicesGreg Suber3161964
16GL Public ServicesRoger Hall871986
17Eisenhauer NissanJustin Huey21251757
18Eisenhauer NissanJohn Eiler831854
19Eisenhauer NissanBrian Marquette3171741
20In Home OxygenBrian Weller12141643
21In Home OxygenHector Vasquez332419157
22Immix WirelessJoey Negron92311049
23Immix WirelessJahuan Pegram52319131
24Immix WirelessBrandon Dunn122517138
25Immix WirelessKevin Haynes3411769
26Immix WirelessGeorge Negron 11411
27The RenegadesAlec Lopez3061849
28The RenegadesJarad Fletcher2401928
29NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesJosh Holly553178
30NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesCarl Rinkevich00011117
31PenskeZach Waldman3281789
32BlazersShawn Richards8311270
33Prophetic TimesWes Carlisle 121778
34Prophetic TimesVictor Soto3221848
35Prophetic TimesElvin Martinez7141799
36GL Public ServicesTillman Sims4114010255
37GL Public ServicesGary Mengel2401769
38GL Public ServicesCornell Brown2280775
39GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan5301080
40GL Public ServicesBrett ValentineX0016
41GL Public ServicesDes Glaze11130994
42GL Public ServicesTom Rosselli23701133
43GL Public ServicesWillie Williams1521010168
44Eisenhauer NissanBrad Conners52909148
45Eisenhauer NissanJeremy Manbeck33160870
46Eisenhauer NissanDerek Reitnouer3400965
47Eisenhauer NissanEric Fryer24601031
48In Home OxygenJohn Vicari11801083
49In Home OxygenRob Campitelli2100844
50In Home OxygenBrad Merriweather440018
51In Home OxygenBritt Moore3550377
52In Home OxygenJunior Acevedo6660789
53In Home OxygenJim Matos3430982
54In Home OxygenLamar Jones5520113
55Immix WirelessBarry Suski2100955
56Immix WirelessDante Pegram101709121
57Immix WirelessJared Mills4320124
58Immix WirelessJon Taylor710326
59Immix WirelessDante Sheriff12208103
60Immix WirelessSedeki Berete0000816
61The RenegadesPhil White32150884
62The RenegadesRandy Garrison500444
63The RenegadesMaurice Jennings90032
64The RenegadesJustice Garcia713010106
65The RenegadesAbi GL22801065
66The RenegadesMemo Torres111209121
67The RenegadesRodney McCrony150011
68The RenegadesJared Minggia 30654
69NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesReggie Carpenter4427011211
70NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesMike Wahl270065
71NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesKevin Lehman240086
72NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesDoug Joffred1940326
73NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesScott Cleveland 30371
74NewAgeMan-SylvianSorcesBill Gallagher 00112
75PenskeMike Duff3530838
76PenskeGreg Mohl3030417
77PenskeJeff Werner3190835
78PenskeBen Kriebel232301049
79PenskeArt Vallely3340220
80Team AshleyDarius Johnson 90678
81Team AshleyRojas Bernardo140960
82Team AshleyCasper Torres200030
83Team AshleyTroy Godinet7160981
84Team AshleyCorey Marshall 10115
85Team AshleyDilson Polanio8150919
86Team AshleyTommy Ellison 001020
87Team AshleyTerrance White 1019
88Team AshleyLeonel Leon 20118
89Team AshleyEdell Arman 00428
90BlazersShawn Rinker440960
91BlazersTodd Grillo3601043
92BlazersJason CorbyX0046
93BlazersJason Correll6140679
94Prophetic TimesElliot Guadarrama241109106
95Prophetic TimesJon Soto 50733
96Prophetic TimesJavier CorianoX70348
97Prophetic TimesCarreras Dixon10066
98Prophetic TimesCarlos Guadarrama83039
99Prophetic TimesJuan Castillo 0018
100Prophetic TimesMike Assetto 60426

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2008
End Date: 4/29/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use