Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football    (June, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Hit Men 770020638211681.000
Blackjacks 76101629618660.857
Crusaders 75201608715730.714
Ciabatti 85301649815660.625
Freaks of Nature 73401341429-80.429
Falcons 7340881159-270.429
Insanity 7250981446-460.286
Couch Coaches 7160592123-1530.143
Franchise 7070642030-1390.000

  7v7 Flag Football Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 14   Couch Coaches 6 - 46 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Freaks of Nature 6 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Franchise 12 - 42 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Ciabatti 18 - 20 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Freaks of Nature 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Falcons 14 - 10 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Franchise 0 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Blackjacks 40 - 14 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Insanity 0 - 26 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   The Hit Men 28 - 6 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Couch Coaches 12 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Falcons 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Falcons 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Crusaders 24 - 19 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Franchise 12 - 13 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Blackjacks 12 - 14 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Insanity 8 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Franchise 6 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Couch Coaches 6 - 30 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Crusaders 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Ciabatti 34 - 12 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   The Hit Men 26 - 0 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Blackjacks 30 - 12 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Franchise 14 - 22 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Ciabatti 32 - 8 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Freaks of Nature 27 - 14 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Crusaders 6 - 24 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Falcons 22 - 8 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Insanity 0 - 16 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Ciabatti 6 - 30 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Crusaders 12 - 26 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Blackjacks 22 - 18 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 16   The Hit Men 36 - 12 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 1 
Sat-Aug 16   Blackjacks 24 - 22 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Aug 23   The Hit Men 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsIdv. Games PlayedPersonal Fouls
1Insanity. Act1100050
2Ciabatti. Baily 00030
3Crusaders. Baranowski1000040
4Couch Coaches. Cappy4000010
5Couch Coaches. Drew8800020
6Insanity. Eddinger8300050
7Freaks of Nature. Eller6800030
8Freaks of Nature. Fields2100040
9Insanity. Flash100020
10Insanity. Gonzalez300030
11Couch Coaches. Griffin9900020
12Crusaders. Hahn900040
13Freaks of Nature. Heffner1300040
14Couch Coaches. Miller3200040
15Insanity. Mousey2200040
16Insanity. Nito700030
17Crusaders. Nutt7800030
18Ciabatti. OHara900040
19Insanity. Orlando9100050
20Freaks of Nature. Rashad4200030
21Ciabatti. Reardon500060
22Insanity. Say2000010
23Ciabatti. Siggins5200050
24Freaks of Nature. Sites1400040
25Insanity. Steward2300040
26Freaks of Nature. Swietzer5500010
27Ciabatti. Wubby7300030
28Couch Coaches. Zinda4300020
29CiabattiA Moyer2800060
30CiabattiAdam Cia700050
31Couch CoachesAlfred Vazquez4400030
32CiabattiAndy Haas1800060
33BlackjacksAngel Gonzalez2300050
34FalconsAnthony Hoffman 00050
35Freaks of NatureAvery Price8200040
36FalconsChad McPherson9200040
37FalconsChad Weitzel 00060
38CrusadersChaunce Johnson5000040
39The Hit MenChaz HM 700020
40FalconsChris Kliuner9900040
41The Hit MenChrisman .5600040
42BlackjacksDan Cornell5600010
43CrusadersDennis Gerhart1100050
44Freaks of NatureDerek Smith800050
45BlackjacksEd Kropp3300030
46FalconsEric Gregory3000030
47The Hit MenFlex .9300040
48The Hit MenFlick .1500030
49The Hit MenFlop .400040
50Couch CoachesG Robertson7200010
51CrusadersGreg Zuber100060
52CrusadersJason Rosa6900060
53FalconsJoe Mongratn5900060
54CrusadersJoe Taylor2200030
55Couch CoachesJohnny G2100040
56Freaks of NatureJulian Carrbello1900040
57The Hit MenJunior Carlo2100060
58CrusadersK Butler400060
59CiabattiLisa Lord 00030
60CiabattiLisa McDonough1100040
61The Hit MenLuis Estrada1200050
62The Hit MenMark .0000030
63FalconsMatt Steiger 00040
64BlackjacksMatt Stoltzfus7500050
65CiabattiNewman Cia1200030
66BlackjacksNick Walker2200060
67InsanityNick Walker6900060
68BlackjacksNik Stoltzfus6900050
69CiabattiNoah Cia500030
70InsanityRandy Henne2400030
71The Hit MenRandy .5200040
72FalconsSam Lebron 00040
73FalconsShane Clark300020
74The Hit MenShowtime .900050
75CiabattiSmith Cia6000040
76BlackjacksSteve Buzzynski600020
77The Hit MenSteve Carter3400030
78FalconsSteve Rutter 00050
79CrusadersSteve Butler200060
80CrusadersSteve McFadden6000040
81FalconsT Button 00040
82The Hit MenTaney .100050
83FalconsTroy Gettel9500030

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/7/2008
End Date: 8/23/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $600.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fee is $30 each game for 10 games. To be paid to the officials before each game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use