Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football    (June 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Hit Men 770020638211681.000
Blackjacks 76101629618660.857
Crusaders 75201608715730.714
Ciabatti 85301649815660.625
Freaks of Nature 73401341429-80.429
Falcons 7340881159-270.429
Insanity 7250981446-460.286
Couch Coaches 7160592123-1530.143
Franchise 7070642030-1390.000

  7v7 Flag Football Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 14   Couch Coaches 6 - 46 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Freaks of Nature 6 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Franchise 12 - 42 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Ciabatti 18 - 20 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Freaks of Nature 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Falcons 14 - 10 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Franchise 0 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Blackjacks 40 - 14 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Insanity 0 - 26 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   The Hit Men 28 - 6 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Couch Coaches 12 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Falcons 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Falcons 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Crusaders 24 - 19 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Franchise 12 - 13 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Blackjacks 12 - 14 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Insanity 8 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Franchise 6 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Couch Coaches 6 - 30 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Crusaders 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Ciabatti 34 - 12 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   The Hit Men 26 - 0 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Blackjacks 30 - 12 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Franchise 14 - 22 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Ciabatti 32 - 8 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Freaks of Nature 27 - 14 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Crusaders 6 - 24 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Falcons 22 - 8 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Insanity 0 - 16 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Ciabatti 6 - 30 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Crusaders 12 - 26 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Blackjacks 22 - 18 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 16   The Hit Men 36 - 12 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 1 
Sat-Aug 16   Blackjacks 24 - 22 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Aug 23   The Hit Men 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#Idv. Games PlayedAttemptsCompletions TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsPersonal Fouls
1Insanity. Act115000000
2Ciabatti. Baily 3000000
3Crusaders. Baranowski104000000
4Couch Coaches. Cappy401000000
5Couch Coaches. Drew882000000
6Insanity. Eddinger835000000
7Freaks of Nature. Eller683000000
8Freaks of Nature. Fields214000000
9Insanity. Flash12000000
10Insanity. Gonzalez33000000
11Couch Coaches. Griffin992000000
12Freaks of Nature. Heffner134000000
13Couch Coaches. Miller324000000
14Insanity. Mousey224000000
15Insanity. Nito73000000
16Crusaders. Nutt783000000
17Ciabatti. OHara94000000
18Insanity. Orlando915000000
19Freaks of Nature. Rashad423000000
20Ciabatti. Reardon56000000
21Insanity. Say201000000
22Freaks of Nature. Sites144000000
23Insanity. Steward234000000
24Freaks of Nature. Swietzer551000000
25Ciabatti. Wubby733000000
26Couch Coaches. Zinda432000000
27CiabattiA Moyer286000000
28CiabattiAdam Cia75000000
29Couch CoachesAlfred Vazquez443000000
30CiabattiAndy Haas186000000
31BlackjacksAngel Gonzalez235000000
32FalconsAnthony Hoffman 5000000
33Freaks of NatureAvery Price824000000
34FalconsChad McPherson924000000
35FalconsChad Weitzel 6000000
36CrusadersChaunce Johnson504000000
37The Hit MenChaz HM 72000000
38FalconsChris Kliuner994000000
39The Hit MenChrisman .564000000
40BlackjacksDan Cornell561000000
41CrusadersDennis (QB) Gerhart115000000
42Freaks of NatureDerek Smith85000000
43BlackjacksEd Kropp333000000
44FalconsEric Gregory303000000
45The Hit MenFlex .934000000
46The Hit MenFlick .153000000
47The Hit MenFlop .44000000
48Couch CoachesG Robertson721000000
49CrusadersGreg Zuber16000000
50CrusadersJason Rosa696000000
51FalconsJoe Mongratn596000000
52CrusadersJoe Taylor223000000
53Couch CoachesJohnny G214000000
54Freaks of NatureJulian Carrbello194000000
55The Hit MenJunior Carlo216000000
56CrusadersK Butler46000000
57CiabattiLisa Lord 3000000
58CiabattiLisa McDonough114000000
59The Hit MenLuis Estrada125000000
60The Hit MenMark .003000000
61FalconsMatt Steiger 4000000
62BlackjacksMatt Stoltzfus755000000
63CiabattiMike Siggins525000000
64CiabattiNewman Cia123000000
65BlackjacksNick Walker226000000
66InsanityNick Walker696000000
67BlackjacksNik Stoltzfus695000000
68CiabattiNoah Cia53000000
69InsanityRandy Henne243000000
70The Hit MenRandy .524000000
71FalconsSam Lebron 4000000
72FalconsShane Clark32000000
73The Hit MenShowtime .95000000
74CiabattiSmith Cia604000000
75BlackjacksSteve Buzzynski62000000
76The Hit MenSteve Carter343000000
77FalconsSteve Rutter 5000000
78CrusadersSteve Butler26000000
79CrusadersSteve McFadden604000000
80FalconsT Button 4000000
81The Hit MenTaney .15000000
82FalconsTroy Gettel953000000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/7/2008
End Date: 8/23/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $600.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fee is $30 each game for 10 games. To be paid to the officials before each game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use