Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football    (June, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Hit Men 770020638211681.000
Blackjacks 76101629618660.857
Crusaders 75201608715730.714
Ciabatti 85301649815660.625
Freaks of Nature 73401341429-80.429
Falcons 7340881159-270.429
Insanity 7250981446-460.286
Couch Coaches 7160592123-1530.143
Franchise 7070642030-1390.000

  7v7 Flag Football Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 14   Couch Coaches 6 - 46 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Freaks of Nature 6 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Franchise 12 - 42 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 14   Ciabatti 18 - 20 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Freaks of Nature 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Falcons 14 - 10 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Franchise 0 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 21   Blackjacks 40 - 14 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Insanity 0 - 26 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   The Hit Men 28 - 6 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Couch Coaches 12 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 28   Falcons 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Falcons 0 - 26 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Crusaders 24 - 19 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Franchise 12 - 13 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 12   Blackjacks 12 - 14 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Insanity 8 - 38 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Franchise 6 - 32 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 19   Couch Coaches 6 - 30 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Crusaders 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Ciabatti 34 - 12 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   The Hit Men 26 - 0 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 26   Blackjacks 30 - 12 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Franchise 14 - 22 Insanity Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Ciabatti 32 - 8 Couch Coaches Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Freaks of Nature 27 - 14 Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 2   Crusaders 6 - 24 The Hit Men Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Falcons 22 - 8 Franchise Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Insanity 0 - 16 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Ciabatti 6 - 30 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Crusaders 12 - 26 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 9   Blackjacks 22 - 18 Freaks of Nature Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 16   The Hit Men 36 - 12 Ciabatti Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 1 
Sat-Aug 16   Blackjacks 24 - 22 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Aug 23   The Hit Men 8 - 12 Blackjacks Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsIdv. Games PlayedPersonal FoulsCompletions Attempts
1Insanity. Act110005000
2Ciabatti. Baily 0003000
3Crusaders. Baranowski100004000
4Couch Coaches. Cappy400001000
5Couch Coaches. Drew880002000
6Insanity. Eddinger830005000
7Freaks of Nature. Eller680003000
8Freaks of Nature. Fields210004000
9Insanity. Flash10002000
10Insanity. Gonzalez30003000
11Couch Coaches. Griffin990002000
12Crusaders. Hahn90004000
13Freaks of Nature. Heffner130004000
14Couch Coaches. Miller320004000
15Insanity. Mousey220004000
16Insanity. Nito70003000
17Crusaders. Nutt780003000
18Ciabatti. OHara90004000
19Insanity. Orlando910005000
20Freaks of Nature. Rashad420003000
21Ciabatti. Reardon50006000
22Insanity. Say200001000
23Freaks of Nature. Sites140004000
24Insanity. Steward230004000
25Freaks of Nature. Swietzer550001000
26Ciabatti. Wubby730003000
27Couch Coaches. Zinda430002000
28CiabattiA Moyer280006000
29CiabattiAdam Cia70005000
30Couch CoachesAlfred Vazquez440003000
31CiabattiAndy Haas180006000
32BlackjacksAngel Gonzalez230005000
33FalconsAnthony Hoffman 0005000
34Freaks of NatureAvery Price820004000
35FalconsChad McPherson920004000
36FalconsChad Weitzel 0006000
37CrusadersChaunce Johnson500004000
38The Hit MenChaz HM 70002000
39FalconsChris Kliuner990004000
40The Hit MenChrisman .560004000
41BlackjacksDan Cornell560001000
42CrusadersDennis Gerhart110005000
43Freaks of NatureDerek Smith80005000
44BlackjacksEd Kropp330003000
45FalconsEric Gregory300003000
46The Hit MenFlex .930004000
47The Hit MenFlick .150003000
48The Hit MenFlop .40004000
49Couch CoachesG Robertson720001000
50CrusadersGreg Zuber10006000
51CrusadersJason Rosa690006000
52FalconsJoe Mongratn590006000
53CrusadersJoe Taylor220003000
54Couch CoachesJohnny G210004000
55Freaks of NatureJulian Carrbello190004000
56The Hit MenJunior Carlo210006000
57CrusadersK Butler40006000
58CiabattiLisa Lord 0003000
59CiabattiLisa McDonough110004000
60The Hit MenLuis Estrada120005000
61The Hit MenMark .000003000
62FalconsMatt Steiger 0004000
63BlackjacksMatt Stoltzfus750005000
64CiabattiMike Siggins520005000
65CiabattiNewman Cia120003000
66BlackjacksNick Walker220006000
67InsanityNick Walker690006000
68BlackjacksNik Stoltzfus690005000
69CiabattiNoah Cia50003000
70InsanityRandy Henne240003000
71The Hit MenRandy .520004000
72FalconsSam Lebron 0004000
73FalconsShane Clark30002000
74The Hit MenShowtime .90005000
75CiabattiSmith Cia600004000
76BlackjacksSteve Buzzynski60002000
77The Hit MenSteve Carter340003000
78FalconsSteve Rutter 0005000
79CrusadersSteve Butler20006000
80CrusadersSteve McFadden600004000
81FalconsT Button 0004000
82The Hit MenTaney .10005000
83FalconsTroy Gettel950003000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/7/2008
End Date: 8/23/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $600.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fee is $30 each game for 10 games. To be paid to the officials before each game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use