Home|Sign In
Tuesday Mens Basketball     (May, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Mens Basketball Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
In Home Oxygen 10820790624241660.800
Eisenhauer 10820707584241230.800
Immix Wireless 10820622517241050.800
GL Public Services 1082083074124890.800
Team 09 105506766711550.500
Underdogs 1046058160712-260.400
Birgitte's Spartans 102805886656-770.200
S.U.B.S / DONE 50502604030-1430.000
The Renegades 1101106599010-2420.000

  Tuesday Mens Basketball Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 13   In Home Oxygen 100 - 58 S.U.B.S / DONE Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 13   The Renegades 70 - 93 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 13   Birgitte's Spartans 50 - 62 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 13   Eisenhauer 75 - 63 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 27   Underdogs 44 - 30 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 27   Team 09 70 - 77 OT Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 27   S.U.B.S / DONE 63 - 92 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 27   GL Public Services 128 - 90 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 3   The Renegades 57 - 61 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 3   Immix Wireless 66 - 59 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 3   S.U.B.S / DONE 93 - 106 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 3   In Home Oxygen 105 - 54 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 10   In Home Oxygen 79 - 70 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 10   Underdogs 50 - 46 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 10   GL Public Services 80 - 73 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 10   Birgitte's Spartans 57 - 79 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 17   Team 09 65 - 61 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 17   S.U.B.S / DONE 46 - 75 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 17   Eisenhauer 59 - 52 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 17   The Renegades 84 - 106 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 24   Immix Wireless 30 - (Forfeit) 0 S.U.B.S / DONE Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 24   In Home Oxygen 54 - 50 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 24   GL Public Services 86 - 82 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 24   Eisenhauer 78 - 44 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 1   Immix Wireless 20 - (Forfeit) 0 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 1   Underdogs 34 - 59 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 1   Team 09 77 - 68 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 1   Birgitte's Spartans 53 - 74 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 8   Immix Wireless 60 - 49 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 8   Team 09 91 - 69 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 8   GL Public Services 82 - 81 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 8   Eisenhauer 61 - 56 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 15   Underdogs 68 - 60 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 15   Birgitte's Spartans 100 - 63 The Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 15   Immix Wireless 63 - 61 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 15   In Home Oxygen 52 - 68 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 22   Underdogs 65 - 84 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 22   Team 09 70 - 67 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 22   The Renegades 70 - 91 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 22   GL Public Services 67 - 65 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 29   In Home Oxygen 70 - 59 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 29   Eisenhauer 62 - 53 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 29   The Renegades 66 - 83 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Aug 5   Immix Wireless 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Team 09 Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Aug 5   GL Public Services 69 - 56 Birgitte's Spartans Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Tue-Aug 5   In Home Oxygen 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Underdogs Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Tue-Aug 5   Eisenhauer 83 - 60 The Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Aug 12   Eisenhauer 53 - 59 Immix Wireless Complete Court Postseason-Semi1 
Tue-Aug 12   GL Public Services 64 - 46 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Tue-Aug 26   Immix Wireless  v  GL Public Services Result Pending Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1UnderdogsMatt Christ 82983
2Immix WirelessBarry Suski271929
3The RenegadesJustin Wright 21228
4Birgitte's SpartansAnthony Romano32911369
5GL Public ServicesGreg Suber3301062
6GL Public ServicesTillman Sims4190584
7GL Public ServicesGary Mengel2701061
8GL Public ServicesCornell Brown22160893
9GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan510967
10GL Public ServicesRoger Hall3510011134
11GL Public ServicesDes Glaze11170885
12GL Public ServicesTom Rosselli231017
13GL Public ServicesWillie Williams10008157
14GL Public ServicesOmar DeJesus3040967
15Immix WirelessJoey Negron92099
16Immix WirelessJahuan Pegram5301172
17Immix WirelessDante Pegram1050846
18Immix WirelessJared Mills 100663
19Immix WirelessBrandon Dunn129010100
20Immix WirelessDante Sheriff122011144
21Immix WirelessSedeki Berete00001115
22Immix WirelessKevin Haynes0201192
23EisenhauerDoug Strickler20010109
24EisenhauerBrad Conners528011157
25EisenhauerJustin Huey211601056
26EisenhauerChris George70012
27EisenhauerJeremy Manbeck331201193
28EisenhauerJohn Eiler8201199
29EisenhauerBrian Marquette3240995
30EisenhauerEric Fryer24701242
31EisenhauerEthan Longenecker 00952
32In Home OxygenJohn Vicari13901047
33In Home OxygenBrian Weller1420916
34In Home OxygenBrad Merriweather44008114
35In Home OxygenHector Vasquez3360888
36In Home OxygenBritt Moore351208163
37In Home OxygenJunior Acevedo6600423
38In Home OxygenMarty Altimar312207100
39In Home OxygenJim Matos3430935
40In Home OxygenKevin Driscoll32408188
41The RenegadesMarcus Westbrook 401170
42The RenegadesBryheem Alston 00768
43The RenegadesJustice Garcia770453
44The RenegadesAbi GL2230331
45The RenegadesMemo Torres 10116
46The RenegadesDan Buzydlowski 0012
47The RenegadesJared Minggia 17011168
48The RenegadesMike Pacheco 00443
49The RenegadesAngel Martinez 501153
50The RenegadesTyrone Lane 0010
51The RenegadesRaymond Perez 0012
52The RenegadesJared McMurray 0010
53The RenegadesLamar Alsion 0012
54Birgitte's SpartansReggie Carpenter441608137
55Birgitte's SpartansMike Wahl270022
56Birgitte's SpartansJared Pennypacker3330426
57Birgitte's SpartansCarl Rinkevich00001228
58Birgitte's SpartansKevin Lehman240033
59Birgitte's SpartansJeff Kelly 1102166
60Birgitte's SpartansDoug Joffred 30218
61Birgitte's SpartansScott Cleveland3010674
62Birgitte's SpartansBill Gallagher8810657
63Birgitte's SpartansDerik Kercher100012
64Birgitte's SpartansScott Crowley810111
65Birgitte's SpartansTerry Speck840560
66S.U.B.S / DONEZach Dieter 0014
67S.U.B.S / DONEDanny Lovell2440437
68S.U.B.S / DONEThomas Regan 20341
69S.U.B.S / DONEAdam Christman 0012
70S.U.B.S / DONEMorgan McGlinsey322018
71S.U.B.S / DONEDavid Lovell370426
72S.U.B.S / DONEAndrew Aulenbach 1037
73S.U.B.S / DONEAnthony Regan 10438
74S.U.B.S / DONEMatt Wolfe320236
75S.U.B.S / DONEZac Angstadt 0012
76UnderdogsBrett Gaul 8010114
77UnderdogsNate Romig 90786
78UnderdogsDan Christ 40822
79UnderdogsBrendan Riley 60752
80UnderdogsTanner Kelly 00210
81UnderdogsAndy Aurich 00760
82UnderdogsDerek Gaul 0028
83UnderdogsMatt Ashcroft 240590
84UnderdogsRay Sandler 10313
85Team 09Mike Haney180982
86Team 09Jeff Ebner220555
87Team 09Wayne Lash500721
88Team 09Chris Larkin400610
89Team 09Tom Herman910774
90Team 09Pete Hamilton700759
91Team 09Dave Argentati3180478
92Team 09Steve Coffey62305136
93Team 09Ryan Ebner810342
94Team 09Chris Randle260745
95Team 09Jeff Szepkowski1090766

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Comp
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/13/2008
End Date: 8/28/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fee is $23 a game for 10 games.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use