Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's B Basketball West    (May, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's B Basketball West Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Kozloff Stoudt 10910690562271280.900
Jake 10820660506241540.800
Long and Foster Real Estate 10730690577211130.700
3rd Rail 1064060255718450.600
Savage KIA 1046053456712-330.400
Run N Gun 102804755546-790.200
N.B.T. 102805596516-920.200
Waddell and Reed MF's 102804346706-2360.200

  Sunday Men's B Basketball West Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 11   3rd Rail 62 - 87 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 11   N.B.T. 53 - 60 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 11   Run N Gun 39 - 40 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 18   Jake 70 - 30 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 18   Kozloff Stoudt 62 - 47 Run N Gun Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 18   Long and Foster Real Estate 66 - 58 Savage KIA Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 1   N.B.T. 61 - 77 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 1   Waddell and Reed MF's 35 - 73 3rd Rail Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 1   Jake 64 - 72 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 2   Savage KIA 67 - 50 Run N Gun Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 8   Run N Gun 53 - 82 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 8   Long and Foster Real Estate 102 - 34 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 8   3rd Rail 56 - 46 Savage KIA Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 9   Kozloff Stoudt 76 - 59 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 15   Savage KIA 52 - 69 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 15   Run N Gun 61 - 44 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 15   Waddell and Reed MF's 54 - 66 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 16   Long and Foster Real Estate 69 - 66 3rd Rail Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 22   3rd Rail 75 - 72 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 22   Kozloff Stoudt 85 - 82 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 22   N.B.T. 63 - 55 Savage KIA Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 23   Run N Gun 40 - 27 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 29   Kozloff Stoudt 55 - 50 3rd Rail Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 29   Long and Foster Real Estate 57 - 47 Run N Gun Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 29   Jake 76 - 53 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jun 30   Jake 68 - 61 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 7   Waddell and Reed MF's 35 - 93 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 13   Run N Gun 38 - 42 3rd Rail Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 13   N.B.T. 55 - 61 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 13   Kozloff Stoudt (Forfeit) 0 - 20 Savage KIA Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 20   Waddell and Reed MF's 57 - 56 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 20   3rd Rail 50 - 40 Run N Gun Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 20   Savage KIA 64 - 104 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 21   Long and Foster Real Estate 36 - 48 Jake Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 27   Run N Gun 60 - 83 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 27   Savage KIA 57 - 58 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Jul 28   Savage KIA 58 - 54 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 3   3rd Rail 62 - 66 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 3   Waddell and Reed MF's 47 - 57 Savage KIA Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Aug 4   N.B.T. 49 - 66 3rd Rail Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 10   Bulldawgs 58 - 42 Run N Gun Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Aug 10   Long and Foster Real Estate 49 - 36 Team CHB Complete Court Postseason-Game 8 
Sun-Aug 10   Millmont 75 - 65 Waddell and Reed MF's Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Aug 10   Kozloff Stoudt 108 - 48 Leesport Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Aug 10   3rd Rail 63 - 53 West Lawn UMC Complete Court Postseason-Game 6 
Sun-Aug 10   Jake 51 - 48 Brick House Pub Complete Court Postseason-Game 7 
Mon-Aug 11   Amity Fence 85 - 66 N.B.T. Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Mon-Aug 11   Bectetts (Forfeit) 0 - 20 Savage KIA Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Aug 17   Amity Fence 71 - 64 Savage KIA Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Aug 17   Millmont 81 - 74 Bulldawgs Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Aug 17   Kozloff Stoudt 71 - 49 3rd Rail Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Aug 17   Jake 50 - 54 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Mon-Aug 18   Amity Fence 80 - 78 Long and Foster Real Estate Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Mon-Aug 18   Kozloff Stoudt 92 - 106 Millmont Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Aug 24   Amity Fence 79 - 72 Millmont Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
13rd RailShane Herb11121750
2Long and Foster Real EstateMarco Pokrywa7911198
3Run N GunDave Diaz3221788
4Waddell and Reed MF'sJustin Nein24411059
53rd RailTony Ogozalek15100866
63rd RailTy Orth1900714
73rd RailKeith Santangelo42100999
83rd RailRich Bell211008121
93rd RailToby Wolfe 20457
10Jake Trevor Fick2110625
11Jake Mike Hartman3330524
12Jake Greg Miller0020619
13Jake Kyle Geist44120561
14Jake Jake Pinkerton2330863
15Jake Kyle Levengood24110796
16Jake Sean Renshaw410030
17Jake Adam Christman0410743
18Jake Brett Gaul2010437
19Jake Dan Olsheski351407127
20Kozloff StoudtChris Shiery1540955
21Kozloff StoudtJunior Acevedo42060770
22Kozloff StoudtFreddy Amor13160894
23Kozloff StoudtFrank Kaczmarczyk 60655
24Kozloff StoudtBrandon Dunn4909167
25Kozloff StoudtRoger Hall 20230
26Kozloff StoudtMoises Santiago210889
27Kozloff StoudtWillie Williams10307132
28Kozloff StoudtCameron Furman1110756
29Long and Foster Real EstateKyle Conrad213709233
30Long and Foster Real EstateBrandon Smith 30138
31Long and Foster Real EstateDan Talarico 243010106
32Long and Foster Real EstateBill Weihe510880
33Long and Foster Real EstateDan Talarico101401079
34Long and Foster Real EstateBen Tannous1040620
35Long and Foster Real EstateMatt Bugay4530312
36Long and Foster Real EstateNick Pokrywa120212
37Long and Foster Real EstateJosh Pokrywa 0010
38N.B.T.Andrew Olree20170765
39N.B.T.T.J. Huckleberry3301086
40N.B.T.John Margitroyde4240734
41N.B.T.James Campbell 20517
42N.B.T.Tommy Saupee4900741
43N.B.T.Arturo Acuna150859
44N.B.T.Jason Dorta2210437
45N.B.T.Rory Bender4120895
46Savage KIAKyle Pittman5040118
47Savage KIASteve Savage211808103
48Savage KIAGarrett Etzel0110215
49Savage KIAAndrew Snyder052109153
50Savage KIAMark Chaknos1270944
51Savage KIATim Boyer0700516
52Savage KIAPaul Homerich2570727
53Savage KIARandy Knoop0890737
54Savage KIAJeremy Blackwell300032
55Run N GunJason Glass1820945
56Run N GunMatt Labe920933
57Run N GunSteve Zervancer440937
58Run N GunAdam Reifsnyder33130994
59Run N GunDrew Camarano1410525
60Run N GunBen Reifsnyder1510727
61Run N GunBane Sharky23130955
62Run N GunJohn Sharky4230459
63Run N GunKyle Hassler 0018
64Waddell and Reed MF'sBill Cerynik110715
65Waddell and Reed MF'sRick Geissler1420454
66Waddell and Reed MF'sMarc Dobb3330321
67Waddell and Reed MF'sCourtnie Geissler322087
68Waddell and Reed MF'sJohn Turlington510617
69Waddell and Reed MF'sMatt Yoder1020118
70Waddell and Reed MF'sAndrew Thomas260060
71Waddell and Reed MF's. Thompson4200963
72Waddell and Reed MF'sJeff Couch 20623

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/11/2008
End Date: 8/24/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fee is $23 a game for 10 games.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use