Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's (fall)    (September, 2008)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men's (fall) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Service 1091074066427760.900
In Home Oxygen 10820785592241930.800
Eisenhauer 10820751580241710.800
Immix Wireless 10730783617211660.700
Penske 1064066557318920.600
Renegades 1055059267215-800.500
Penske Racing Shocks 103704916259-1340.300
V&S 102805976906-930.200
Ballers 101904916723-1810.100
Power Block 101904446543-2100.100

  Tuesday Men's (fall) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 9   Penske 52 - 70 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 9   Penske Racing Shocks 44 - 32 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 9   Immix Wireless 78 - 75 GL Public Service Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 9   V&S 66 - 78 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 16   Ballers 51 - 57 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 16   Immix Wireless 69 - 46 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 16   GL Public Service 78 - 68 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 16   Eisenhauer 74 - 41 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 23   Immix Wireless 90 - 53 Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 23   Penske 58 - 50 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 23   GL Public Service 65 - 57 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 23   In Home Oxygen 78 - 65 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 30   Power Block 35 - 27 Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 30   In Home Oxygen 59 - 43 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 30   GL Public Service 76 - 69 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 30   Eisenhauer 75 - 57 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 7   Power Block 33 - 78 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 7   Ballers 48 - 103 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 7   Penske Racing Shocks 54 - 81 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 7   Renegades 50 - 60 GL Public Service Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 14   Penske 75 - 67 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 14   In Home Oxygen 99 - 63 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 14   Eisenhauer 101 - 63 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 14   GL Public Service 88 - 79 Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   Penske 99 - 63 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   Ballers 41 - 43 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   Immix Wireless 71 - 61 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   V&S 77 - 57 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   Ballers 43 - 67 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   Penske Racing Shocks 42 - 56 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   Immix Wireless 68 - 81 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   GL Public Service 72 - 64 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Nov 3   Ballers 63 - 43 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Nov 3   Penske Racing Shocks 50 - 63 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Penske Racing Shocks 60 - 42 V&S Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Power Block 35 - 79 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Eisenhauer 69 - 66 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   GL Public Service 62 - 57 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Renegades 50 - 45 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Penske Racing Shocks 34 - 66 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Ballers 34 - 65 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   V&S 72 - 87 GL Public Service Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   Immix Wireless 103 - 54 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   V&S 57 - 64 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   Penske 81 - 52 Ballers Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   In Home Oxygen 85 - 53 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Penske Racing Shocks 53 - 76 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Renegades 61 - 89 Immix Wireless Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Power Block 70 - 77 GL Public Service Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Eisenhauer 83 - 56 Penske Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Dec 2   Ballers 54 - 78 V&S Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Dec 2   Penske Racing Shocks 39 - 34 Power Block Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Dec 2   In Home Oxygen 85 - 54 Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Tue-Dec 9   Immix Wireless 68 - 54 Penske Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Tue-Dec 9   Eisenhauer 69 - 38 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Tue-Dec 9   GL Public Service 91 - 68 V&S Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Dec 16   GL Public Service 78 - 73 Immix Wireless Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Tue-Dec 16   Eisenhauer 49 - 65 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Tue-Dec 23   GL Public Service 54 - 67 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1RenegadesLavar Johnson 2218
2PenskeBrandon Smith3461682
3GL Public ServiceOmar DeJesus71011099
4In Home OxygenBrad Merriweather44219178
5In Home OxygenAlbert Medoro52119196
6EisenhauerDoug Strickler201991
7Immix WirelessBrandon Dunn011539
8Immix WirelessKevin Haynes002110136
9PenskeZach Waldman32709111
10PenskeMatt Wittich2111010173
11PenskeKyle Conrad11205132
12PenskeGreg Mohl3060739
13PenskeJeff Werner3180726
14GL Public ServiceGreg Suber2030628
15GL Public ServiceTillman Sims41909131
16GL Public ServiceGary Mengel290960
17GL Public ServiceCornell Brown2290695
18GL Public ServiceDexter Jordan810533
19GL Public ServiceRoger Hall2490974
20GL Public ServiceDes Glaze126010134
21GL Public ServiceWillie Williams320682
22In Home OxygenJohn Vicari17150971
23In Home OxygenRob Campitelli2110417
24In Home OxygenHector Vasquez2240887
25In Home OxygenBritt Moore3500686
26In Home OxygenMarty Altimar312507115
27In Home OxygenJim Matos3430631
28EisenhauerBrad Conners52009136
29EisenhauerJustin Huey213408107
30EisenhauerChris George70012
31EisenhauerJeremy Manbeck332001078
32EisenhauerJohn Eiler86010116
33EisenhauerBrian Marquette325010115
34EisenhauerEric Fryer2430946
35EisenhauerSteve Fowler0040653
36Immix WirelessJoey Negron970827
37Immix WirelessBarry Suski2220988
38Immix WirelessJahuan Pegram5509108
39Immix WirelessDante Pegram1070960
40Immix WirelessJared Mills431309153
41Immix WirelessDante Sheriff11609161
42Power BlockSergey Wortman2260962
43Power BlockAlexander Pabellon1270999
44Power BlockKevin McAuliffe3410958
45Power BlockBob High130087
46Power BlockSteve Herron1010626
47Power BlockCarl Smoyer740918
48Power BlockRyan Martin4400649
49Power BlockSamir Patel340747
50Power BlockKhalil Johnson41057
51Power BlockKevin Sollenberger331048
52Power BlockBrett Lynch10042
53V&SSteven Brandons2210882
54V&SBill Weihe0701090
55V&SRyan Remp72101068
56V&SMikell Spears1608102
57V&SRick Seth23130741
58V&SDan Simmons3410813
59V&SBrad Wright110012
60V&SKevin Myers620625
61V&SAnthony Ramano000022
62BallersJessie Arman33701095
63BallersTommy Ellison4200833
64BallersElvin Martinez710650
65BallersEdell Arman232010135
66BallersJohnny Cortes440034
67BallersJosh Grass130010
68BallersPedro Castro92010128
69BallersJohnny Arman20301037
70RenegadesMarcus Westbrook 201032
71RenegadesBryheem Alston 00769
72RenegadesJunior Acevedo 30453
73RenegadesAngel Martinez 0032
74RenegadesJared McMurray 30721
75RenegadesAbraham Berges 20728
76RenegadesJerry Jones 70975
77RenegadesJose Santiago 20212
78RenegadesCisco Reves 0031
79RenegadesMike Mitchell 30459

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/9/2008
End Date: 12/23/2008
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fees are $24 a game for the regular season games. We pay the refs for the playoffs.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use