Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football NFC    (January, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Stanley Steemer 76101153818770.857
Wolfpack 75201517315780.714
Elite 75201316515660.714
Ballzdeep 75201258115440.714
CW Sports 7421826413180.571
Paolo's Falcons 733110213810-360.429
Crusaders 72411001207-200.286
Dynasty 725074816-70.286
Hurricanes 7151691364-670.143
Commonwealth 7070702230-1530.000

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 31   Stanley Steemer 13 - 0 Dynasty Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Paolo's Falcons 18 - 13 Wolfpack Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Hurricanes 0 - 24 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   CW Sports 6 - 12 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Ballzdeep 26 - 8 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Wolfpack 22 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Dynasty 14 - 16 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   CW Sports 0 - 18 Stanley Steemer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Elite 28 - 6 Hurricanes Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Crusaders 38 - 15 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Commonwealth 20 - 22 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Ballzdeep 18 - 0 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Hurricanes 20 - 20 CW Sports Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Stanley Steemer 7 - 6 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Crusaders 6 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Crusaders 20 - 20 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Stanley Steemer 7 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Commonwealth 13 - 25 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Elite 16 - 8 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Wolfpack 2 - 6 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Hurricanes 12 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Commonwealth 14 - 40 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dynasty 6 - 12 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Ballzdeep 24 - 6 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Paolo's Falcons 0 - 32 Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   CW Sports 18 - 6 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Wolfpack 52 - 0 Commonwealth Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Dynasty 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Stanley Steemer 17 - 0 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Elite 18 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   CW Sports 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Paolo's Falcons 20 - 21 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Dynasty 26 - 6 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Hurricanes 6 - 13 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Elite 19 - 26 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Ballzdeep 20 - 18 CW Sports Complete Do not use Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 28   Elite 21 - 18 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Wolfpack 12 - 20 Elite Complete Do not use Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 23 - 6 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 2 - 12 Elite Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Ballzdeep Andy Haas10
2 Ballzdeep Mark Hunsberger47
3 Ballzdeep Jeremiah Kozlowski24
4 Ballzdeep A Moyer7
5 Ballzdeep Justin Moyer28
6 Ballzdeep A Paolini8
7 Ballzdeep Andrew Siggins14
8 Ballzdeep . Witmeyer73
9 Commonwealth Jeremy Beidenstein 
10 Commonwealth Jason Dorta 
11 Commonwealth Jeff Kelly 
12 Commonwealth Donald Nygren 
13 Commonwealth Harley Schaeffer7
14 Commonwealth Kevin Senon 
15 Commonwealth Daren Shaffer 
16 Commonwealth Randy Yocum 
17 Crusaders Jeremy Balanowski 
18 Crusaders Troy Butler 
19 Crusaders Steve Butler 
20 Crusaders Seth Dowdell 
21 Crusaders Brad Hahn 
22 Crusaders Roger Hall 
23 Crusaders Joe Leone 
24 Crusaders Steve McFadden 
25 Crusaders Brandon Riegel 
26 Crusaders Jason Rosa 
27 CW Sports Q .1
28 CW Sports Mojo Fontanez31
29 CW Sports Trey Fontanez22
30 CW Sports S Johnson97
31 CW Sports Rich Robinson80
32 CW Sports E Shade85
33 CW Sports Cory Steele7
34 CW Sports Tutt Tranits2
35 Dynasty Pete Balestrini8
36 Dynasty Rob Blessing74
37 Dynasty Rodney Dynasty20
38 Dynasty Gil Grove3
39 Dynasty Chaz Hopkins18
40 Dynasty Dexter Jordan25
41 Dynasty Todd Long7
42 Dynasty Devin Merritt50
43 Dynasty Jason Rankin70
44 Dynasty Eric Wise9
45 Elite Mike Breslin19
46 Elite Chris Dawson87
47 Elite Angel Gonzalez23
48 Elite Troy Graff95
49 Elite Mike Grubber7
50 Elite Alex Jackson11
51 Elite Toby Kratz3
52 Elite Ed Kropp33
53 Elite Orlando Malabez56
54 Elite Mark Prevoznik53
55 Elite Brian Prizer31
56 Elite Tommy Rivas29
57 Elite Nik Stoltzfus69
58 Elite Matt Stoltzfus77
59 Elite Eric Werley20
60 Hurricanes Matt Brown6
61 Hurricanes Alex Brown8
62 Hurricanes Dan Glass21
63 Hurricanes R Kelly 
64 Hurricanes Mike Kelly 
65 Hurricanes Tom Larkin 
66 Hurricanes Brad Livingston4
67 Paolo's Falcons Nick Behm17
68 Paolo's Falcons Jay Blanna11
69 Paolo's Falcons Josh Boettner69
70 Paolo's Falcons Chad Carter54
71 Paolo's Falcons Curtis Colbert 
72 Paolo's Falcons Tony Dianna6
73 Paolo's Falcons Pal Flop4
74 Paolo's Falcons Wilson Hamm59
75 Paolo's Falcons Andre Keim1
76 Paolo's Falcons Dustin Lerch5
77 Paolo's Falcons Shane Pennington33
78 Paolo's Falcons Brad Reinhart12
79 Paolo's Falcons Nick Walker22
80 Stanley Steemer . Contento 
81 Stanley Steemer Ian Cooper 
82 Stanley Steemer . Gerhart 
83 Stanley Steemer . Modreykowski 
84 Stanley Steemer JD Shaffer 
85 Stanley Steemer Joe Taylor 
86 Stanley Steemer . Wolfe 
87 Wolfpack Leon Adams11
88 Wolfpack Luis Alonodovar10
89 Wolfpack Jason Bartlow26
90 Wolfpack Junior Carlo21
91 Wolfpack Randy Carlo20
92 Wolfpack Stephen Carter81
93 Wolfpack Luis Estrada12
94 Wolfpack Marc Fidler88
95 Wolfpack Frankie German85
96 Wolfpack Jamie Highley99
97 Wolfpack Keith Ortiz24
98 Wolfpack Wade Putt9
99 Wolfpack Andrew Thomas93


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#Idv. Games PlayedAttemptsCompletions TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsPersonal Fouls
1Stanley Steemer. Contento 4000000
2Stanley Steemer. Gerhart 4000000
3Stanley Steemer. Modreykowski 3000000
4Ballzdeep. Witmeyer735000000
5Stanley Steemer. Wolfe 4000000
6BallzdeepA Moyer75000000
7BallzdeepA Paolini85000000
8HurricanesAlex Brown83000000
9EliteAlex Jackson114000000
10Paolo's FalconsAndre Keim15000000
11WolfpackAndrew Thomas934000000
12BallzdeepAndrew Siggins145000000
13BallzdeepAndy Haas105000000
14CrusadersBrad Hahn 5000000
15HurricanesBrad Livingston43000000
16Paolo's FalconsBrad Reinhart125000000
17CrusadersBrandon Riegel 5000000
18EliteBrian Prizer313000000
19Paolo's FalconsChad Carter545000000
20DynastyChaz Hopkins184000000
21EliteChris Dawson874000000
22CW SportsCory Steele72000000
23Paolo's FalconsCurtis Colbert 3000000
24HurricanesDan Glass213000000
25CommonwealthDaren Shaffer 3000000
26DynastyDevin Merritt505000000
27DynastyDexter Jordan255000000
28Paolo's FalconsDustin Lerch55000000
29CW SportsE Shade852000000
30EliteEd Kropp334000000
31EliteEric Werley203000000
32DynastyEric Wise95000000
33WolfpackFrankie German855000000
34DynastyGil Grove35000000
35CommonwealthHarley Schaeffer74000000
36Stanley SteemerIan Cooper 1000000
37WolfpackJamie Highley995000000
38WolfpackJason Bartlow264000000
39CommonwealthJason Dorta 2000000
40DynastyJason Rankin705000000
41CrusadersJason Rosa 4000000
42Paolo's FalconsJay Blanna115000000
43Stanley SteemerJD Shaffer 4000000
44CommonwealthJeff Kelly 2000000
45BallzdeepJeremiah Kozlowski245000000
46CrusadersJeremy Balanowski 2000000
47CommonwealthJeremy Beidenstein 4000000
48CrusadersJoe Leone 5000000
49Stanley SteemerJoe Taylor 4000000
50Paolo's FalconsJosh Boettner693000000
51WolfpackJunior Carlo211000000
52BallzdeepJustin Moyer285000000
53WolfpackKeith Ortiz244000000
54CommonwealthKevin Senon 3000000
55WolfpackLeon Adams114000000
56WolfpackLuis Alonodovar104000000
57WolfpackLuis Estrada125000000
58WolfpackMarc Fidler884000000
59BallzdeepMark Hunsberger475000000
60EliteMark Prevoznik534000000
61HurricanesMatt Brown63000000
62EliteMatt Stoltzfus774000000
63EliteMike Breslin191000000
64EliteMike Grubber74000000
65HurricanesMike Kelly 3000000
66CW SportsMojo Fontanez313000000
67Paolo's FalconsNick Behm175000000
68Paolo's FalconsNick Walker225000000
69EliteNik Stoltzfus694000000
70Paolo's FalconsPal Flop43000000
71DynastyPete Balestrini84000000
72CW SportsQ .13000000
73HurricanesR Kelly 3000000
74CommonwealthRandy Yocum 1000000
75WolfpackRandy Carlo204000000
76CW SportsRich Robinson803000000
77DynastyRob Blessing745000000
78DynastyRodney Dynasty204000000
79CrusadersRoger Hall 3000000
80CW SportsS Johnson971000000
81CrusadersSeth Dowdell 4000000
82Paolo's FalconsShane Pennington335000000
83WolfpackStephen Carter814000000
84CrusadersSteve Butler 5000000
85CrusadersSteve McFadden 4000000
86EliteToby Kratz34000000
87DynastyTodd Long73000000
88HurricanesTom Larkin 3000000
89EliteTommy Rivas294000000
90Paolo's FalconsTony Dianna65000000
91CW SportsTrey Fontanez223000000
92EliteTroy Graff953000000
93CrusadersTroy Butler 3000000
94CW SportsTutt Tranits23000000
95WolfpackWade Putt95000000
96Paolo's FalconsWilson Hamm595000000

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use