Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football NFC    (January, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Stanley Steemer 76101153818770.857
Wolfpack 75201517315780.714
Elite 75201316515660.714
Ballzdeep 75201258115440.714
CW Sports 7421826413180.571
Paolo's Falcons 733110213810-360.429
Crusaders 72411001207-200.286
Dynasty 725074816-70.286
Hurricanes 7151691364-670.143
Commonwealth 7070702230-1530.000

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 31   Stanley Steemer 13 - 0 Dynasty Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Paolo's Falcons 18 - 13 Wolfpack Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Hurricanes 0 - 24 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   CW Sports 6 - 12 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Ballzdeep 26 - 8 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Wolfpack 22 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Dynasty 14 - 16 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   CW Sports 0 - 18 Stanley Steemer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Elite 28 - 6 Hurricanes Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Crusaders 38 - 15 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Commonwealth 20 - 22 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Ballzdeep 18 - 0 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Hurricanes 20 - 20 CW Sports Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Stanley Steemer 7 - 6 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Crusaders 6 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Crusaders 20 - 20 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Stanley Steemer 7 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Commonwealth 13 - 25 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Elite 16 - 8 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Wolfpack 2 - 6 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Hurricanes 12 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Commonwealth 14 - 40 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dynasty 6 - 12 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Ballzdeep 24 - 6 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Paolo's Falcons 0 - 32 Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   CW Sports 18 - 6 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Wolfpack 52 - 0 Commonwealth Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Dynasty 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Stanley Steemer 17 - 0 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Elite 18 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   CW Sports 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Paolo's Falcons 20 - 21 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Dynasty 26 - 6 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Hurricanes 6 - 13 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Elite 19 - 26 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Ballzdeep 20 - 18 CW Sports Complete Do not use Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 28   Elite 21 - 18 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Wolfpack 12 - 20 Elite Complete Do not use Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 23 - 6 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 2 - 12 Elite Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Ballzdeep Andy Haas10
2 Ballzdeep Mark Hunsberger47
3 Ballzdeep Jeremiah Kozlowski24
4 Ballzdeep A Moyer7
5 Ballzdeep Justin Moyer28
6 Ballzdeep A Paolini8
7 Ballzdeep Andrew Siggins14
8 Ballzdeep . Witmeyer73
9 Commonwealth Jeremy Beidenstein 
10 Commonwealth Jason Dorta 
11 Commonwealth Jeff Kelly 
12 Commonwealth Donald Nygren 
13 Commonwealth Harley Schaeffer7
14 Commonwealth Kevin Senon 
15 Commonwealth Daren Shaffer 
16 Commonwealth Randy Yocum 
17 Crusaders Jeremy Balanowski 
18 Crusaders Troy Butler 
19 Crusaders Steve Butler 
20 Crusaders Seth Dowdell 
21 Crusaders Brad Hahn 
22 Crusaders Roger Hall 
23 Crusaders Joe Leone 
24 Crusaders Steve McFadden 
25 Crusaders Brandon Riegel 
26 Crusaders Jason Rosa 
27 CW Sports Q .1
28 CW Sports Mojo Fontanez31
29 CW Sports Trey Fontanez22
30 CW Sports S Johnson97
31 CW Sports Rich Robinson80
32 CW Sports E Shade85
33 CW Sports Cory Steele7
34 CW Sports Tutt Tranits2
35 Dynasty Pete Balestrini8
36 Dynasty Rob Blessing74
37 Dynasty Rodney Dynasty20
38 Dynasty Gil Grove3
39 Dynasty Chaz Hopkins18
40 Dynasty Dexter Jordan25
41 Dynasty Todd Long7
42 Dynasty Devin Merritt50
43 Dynasty Jason Rankin70
44 Dynasty Eric Wise9
45 Elite Mike Breslin19
46 Elite Chris Dawson87
47 Elite Angel Gonzalez23
48 Elite Troy Graff95
49 Elite Mike Grubber7
50 Elite Alex Jackson11
51 Elite Toby Kratz3
52 Elite Ed Kropp33
53 Elite Orlando Malabez56
54 Elite Mark Prevoznik53
55 Elite Brian Prizer31
56 Elite Tommy Rivas29
57 Elite Nik Stoltzfus69
58 Elite Matt Stoltzfus77
59 Elite Eric Werley20
60 Hurricanes Matt Brown6
61 Hurricanes Alex Brown8
62 Hurricanes Dan Glass21
63 Hurricanes R Kelly 
64 Hurricanes Mike Kelly 
65 Hurricanes Tom Larkin 
66 Hurricanes Brad Livingston4
67 Paolo's Falcons Nick Behm17
68 Paolo's Falcons Jay Blanna11
69 Paolo's Falcons Josh Boettner69
70 Paolo's Falcons Chad Carter54
71 Paolo's Falcons Curtis Colbert 
72 Paolo's Falcons Tony Dianna6
73 Paolo's Falcons Pal Flop4
74 Paolo's Falcons Wilson Hamm59
75 Paolo's Falcons Andre Keim1
76 Paolo's Falcons Dustin Lerch5
77 Paolo's Falcons Shane Pennington33
78 Paolo's Falcons Brad Reinhart12
79 Paolo's Falcons Nick Walker22
80 Stanley Steemer . Contento 
81 Stanley Steemer Ian Cooper 
82 Stanley Steemer . Gerhart 
83 Stanley Steemer . Modreykowski 
84 Stanley Steemer JD Shaffer 
85 Stanley Steemer Joe Taylor 
86 Stanley Steemer . Wolfe 
87 Wolfpack Leon Adams11
88 Wolfpack Luis Alonodovar10
89 Wolfpack Jason Bartlow26
90 Wolfpack Junior Carlo21
91 Wolfpack Randy Carlo20
92 Wolfpack Stephen Carter81
93 Wolfpack Luis Estrada12
94 Wolfpack Marc Fidler88
95 Wolfpack Frankie German85
96 Wolfpack Jamie Highley99
97 Wolfpack Keith Ortiz24
98 Wolfpack Wade Putt9
99 Wolfpack Andrew Thomas93


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsIdv. Games PlayedPersonal FoulsCompletions Attempts
1Stanley Steemer. Contento 0004000
2Stanley Steemer. Gerhart 0004000
3Stanley Steemer. Modreykowski 0003000
4Ballzdeep. Witmeyer730005000
5Stanley Steemer. Wolfe 0004000
6BallzdeepA Moyer70005000
7BallzdeepA Paolini80005000
8HurricanesAlex Brown80003000
9EliteAlex Jackson110004000
10Paolo's FalconsAndre Keim10005000
11WolfpackAndrew Thomas930004000
12BallzdeepAndrew Siggins140005000
13BallzdeepAndy Haas100005000
14CrusadersBrad Hahn 0005000
15HurricanesBrad Livingston40003000
16Paolo's FalconsBrad Reinhart120005000
17CrusadersBrandon Riegel 0005000
18EliteBrian Prizer310003000
19Paolo's FalconsChad Carter540005000
20DynastyChaz Hopkins180004000
21EliteChris Dawson870004000
22CW SportsCory Steele70002000
23Paolo's FalconsCurtis Colbert 0003000
24HurricanesDan Glass210003000
25CommonwealthDaren Shaffer 0003000
26DynastyDevin Merritt500005000
27DynastyDexter Jordan250005000
28Paolo's FalconsDustin Lerch50005000
29CW SportsE Shade850002000
30EliteEd Kropp330004000
31EliteEric Werley200003000
32DynastyEric Wise90005000
33WolfpackFrankie German850005000
34DynastyGil Grove30005000
35CommonwealthHarley Schaeffer70004000
36Stanley SteemerIan Cooper 0001000
37WolfpackJamie Highley990005000
38WolfpackJason Bartlow260004000
39CommonwealthJason Dorta 0002000
40DynastyJason Rankin700005000
41CrusadersJason Rosa 0004000
42Paolo's FalconsJay Blanna110005000
43Stanley SteemerJD Shaffer 0004000
44CommonwealthJeff Kelly 0002000
45BallzdeepJeremiah Kozlowski240005000
46CrusadersJeremy Balanowski 0002000
47CommonwealthJeremy Beidenstein 0004000
48CrusadersJoe Leone 0005000
49Stanley SteemerJoe Taylor 0004000
50Paolo's FalconsJosh Boettner690003000
51WolfpackJunior Carlo210001000
52BallzdeepJustin Moyer280005000
53WolfpackKeith Ortiz240004000
54CommonwealthKevin Senon 0003000
55WolfpackLeon Adams110004000
56WolfpackLuis Alonodovar100004000
57WolfpackLuis Estrada120005000
58WolfpackMarc Fidler880004000
59BallzdeepMark Hunsberger470005000
60EliteMark Prevoznik530004000
61HurricanesMatt Brown60003000
62EliteMatt Stoltzfus770004000
63EliteMike Breslin190001000
64EliteMike Grubber70004000
65HurricanesMike Kelly 0003000
66CW SportsMojo Fontanez310003000
67Paolo's FalconsNick Behm170005000
68Paolo's FalconsNick Walker220005000
69EliteNik Stoltzfus690004000
70Paolo's FalconsPal Flop40003000
71DynastyPete Balestrini80004000
72CW SportsQ .10003000
73HurricanesR Kelly 0003000
74CommonwealthRandy Yocum 0001000
75WolfpackRandy Carlo200004000
76CW SportsRich Robinson800003000
77DynastyRob Blessing740005000
78DynastyRodney Dynasty200004000
79CrusadersRoger Hall 0003000
80CW SportsS Johnson970001000
81CrusadersSeth Dowdell 0004000
82Paolo's FalconsShane Pennington330005000
83WolfpackStephen Carter810004000
84CrusadersSteve Butler 0005000
85CrusadersSteve McFadden 0004000
86EliteToby Kratz30004000
87DynastyTodd Long70003000
88HurricanesTom Larkin 0003000
89EliteTommy Rivas290004000
90Paolo's FalconsTony Dianna60005000
91CW SportsTrey Fontanez220003000
92EliteTroy Graff950003000
93CrusadersTroy Butler 0003000
94CW SportsTutt Tranits20003000
95WolfpackWade Putt90005000
96Paolo's FalconsWilson Hamm590005000

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use