Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football NFC    (January, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Stanley Steemer 76101153818770.857
Wolfpack 75201517315780.714
Elite 75201316515660.714
Ballzdeep 75201258115440.714
CW Sports 7421826413180.571
Paolo's Falcons 733110213810-360.429
Crusaders 72411001207-200.286
Dynasty 725074816-70.286
Hurricanes 7151691364-670.143
Commonwealth 7070702230-1530.000

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 31   Stanley Steemer 13 - 0 Dynasty Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Paolo's Falcons 18 - 13 Wolfpack Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Hurricanes 0 - 24 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   CW Sports 6 - 12 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Ballzdeep 26 - 8 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Wolfpack 22 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Dynasty 14 - 16 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   CW Sports 0 - 18 Stanley Steemer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Elite 28 - 6 Hurricanes Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Crusaders 38 - 15 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Commonwealth 20 - 22 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Ballzdeep 18 - 0 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Hurricanes 20 - 20 CW Sports Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Stanley Steemer 7 - 6 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Crusaders 6 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Crusaders 20 - 20 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Stanley Steemer 7 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Commonwealth 13 - 25 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Elite 16 - 8 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Wolfpack 2 - 6 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Hurricanes 12 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Commonwealth 14 - 40 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dynasty 6 - 12 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Ballzdeep 24 - 6 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Paolo's Falcons 0 - 32 Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   CW Sports 18 - 6 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Wolfpack 52 - 0 Commonwealth Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Dynasty 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Stanley Steemer 17 - 0 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Elite 18 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   CW Sports 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Paolo's Falcons 20 - 21 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Dynasty 26 - 6 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Hurricanes 6 - 13 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Elite 19 - 26 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Ballzdeep 20 - 18 CW Sports Complete Do not use Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 28   Elite 21 - 18 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Wolfpack 12 - 20 Elite Complete Do not use Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 23 - 6 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 2 - 12 Elite Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Ballzdeep Andy Haas10
2 Ballzdeep Mark Hunsberger47
3 Ballzdeep Jeremiah Kozlowski24
4 Ballzdeep A Moyer7
5 Ballzdeep Justin Moyer28
6 Ballzdeep A Paolini8
7 Ballzdeep Andrew Siggins14
8 Ballzdeep . Witmeyer73
9 Commonwealth Jeremy Beidenstein 
10 Commonwealth Jason Dorta 
11 Commonwealth Jeff Kelly 
12 Commonwealth Donald Nygren 
13 Commonwealth Harley Schaeffer7
14 Commonwealth Kevin Senon 
15 Commonwealth Daren Shaffer 
16 Commonwealth Randy Yocum 
17 Crusaders Jeremy Balanowski 
18 Crusaders Troy Butler 
19 Crusaders Steve Butler 
20 Crusaders Seth Dowdell 
21 Crusaders Brad Hahn 
22 Crusaders Roger Hall 
23 Crusaders Joe Leone 
24 Crusaders Steve McFadden 
25 Crusaders Brandon Riegel 
26 Crusaders Jason Rosa 
27 CW Sports Q .1
28 CW Sports Mojo Fontanez31
29 CW Sports Trey Fontanez22
30 CW Sports S Johnson97
31 CW Sports Rich Robinson80
32 CW Sports E Shade85
33 CW Sports Cory Steele7
34 CW Sports Tutt Tranits2
35 Dynasty Pete Balestrini8
36 Dynasty Rob Blessing74
37 Dynasty Rodney Dynasty20
38 Dynasty Gil Grove3
39 Dynasty Chaz Hopkins18
40 Dynasty Dexter Jordan25
41 Dynasty Todd Long7
42 Dynasty Devin Merritt50
43 Dynasty Jason Rankin70
44 Dynasty Eric Wise9
45 Elite Mike Breslin19
46 Elite Chris Dawson87
47 Elite Angel Gonzalez23
48 Elite Troy Graff95
49 Elite Mike Grubber7
50 Elite Alex Jackson11
51 Elite Toby Kratz3
52 Elite Ed Kropp33
53 Elite Orlando Malabez56
54 Elite Mark Prevoznik53
55 Elite Brian Prizer31
56 Elite Tommy Rivas29
57 Elite Nik Stoltzfus69
58 Elite Matt Stoltzfus77
59 Elite Eric Werley20
60 Hurricanes Matt Brown6
61 Hurricanes Alex Brown8
62 Hurricanes Dan Glass21
63 Hurricanes R Kelly 
64 Hurricanes Mike Kelly 
65 Hurricanes Tom Larkin 
66 Hurricanes Brad Livingston4
67 Paolo's Falcons Nick Behm17
68 Paolo's Falcons Jay Blanna11
69 Paolo's Falcons Josh Boettner69
70 Paolo's Falcons Chad Carter54
71 Paolo's Falcons Curtis Colbert 
72 Paolo's Falcons Tony Dianna6
73 Paolo's Falcons Pal Flop4
74 Paolo's Falcons Wilson Hamm59
75 Paolo's Falcons Andre Keim1
76 Paolo's Falcons Dustin Lerch5
77 Paolo's Falcons Shane Pennington33
78 Paolo's Falcons Brad Reinhart12
79 Paolo's Falcons Nick Walker22
80 Stanley Steemer . Contento 
81 Stanley Steemer Ian Cooper 
82 Stanley Steemer . Gerhart 
83 Stanley Steemer . Modreykowski 
84 Stanley Steemer JD Shaffer 
85 Stanley Steemer Joe Taylor 
86 Stanley Steemer . Wolfe 
87 Wolfpack Leon Adams11
88 Wolfpack Luis Alonodovar10
89 Wolfpack Jason Bartlow26
90 Wolfpack Junior Carlo21
91 Wolfpack Randy Carlo20
92 Wolfpack Stephen Carter81
93 Wolfpack Luis Estrada12
94 Wolfpack Marc Fidler88
95 Wolfpack Frankie German85
96 Wolfpack Jamie Highley99
97 Wolfpack Keith Ortiz24
98 Wolfpack Wade Putt9
99 Wolfpack Andrew Thomas93


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsIdv. Games PlayedPersonal Fouls
1Stanley Steemer. Contento 00040
2Stanley Steemer. Gerhart 00040
3Stanley Steemer. Modreykowski 00030
4Ballzdeep. Witmeyer7300050
5Stanley Steemer. Wolfe 00040
6BallzdeepA Moyer700050
7BallzdeepA Paolini800050
8HurricanesAlex Brown800030
9EliteAlex Jackson1100040
10Paolo's FalconsAndre Keim100050
11WolfpackAndrew Thomas9300040
12BallzdeepAndrew Siggins1400050
13BallzdeepAndy Haas1000050
14CrusadersBrad Hahn 00050
15HurricanesBrad Livingston400030
16Paolo's FalconsBrad Reinhart1200050
17CrusadersBrandon Riegel 00050
18EliteBrian Prizer3100030
19Paolo's FalconsChad Carter5400050
20DynastyChaz Hopkins1800040
21EliteChris Dawson8700040
22CW SportsCory Steele700020
23Paolo's FalconsCurtis Colbert 00030
24HurricanesDan Glass2100030
25CommonwealthDaren Shaffer 00030
26DynastyDevin Merritt5000050
27DynastyDexter Jordan2500050
28Paolo's FalconsDustin Lerch500050
29CW SportsE Shade8500020
30EliteEd Kropp3300040
31EliteEric Werley2000030
32DynastyEric Wise900050
33WolfpackFrankie German8500050
34DynastyGil Grove300050
35CommonwealthHarley Schaeffer700040
36Stanley SteemerIan Cooper 00010
37WolfpackJamie Highley9900050
38WolfpackJason Bartlow2600040
39CommonwealthJason Dorta 00020
40DynastyJason Rankin7000050
41CrusadersJason Rosa 00040
42Paolo's FalconsJay Blanna1100050
43Stanley SteemerJD Shaffer 00040
44CommonwealthJeff Kelly 00020
45BallzdeepJeremiah Kozlowski2400050
46CrusadersJeremy Balanowski 00020
47CommonwealthJeremy Beidenstein 00040
48CrusadersJoe Leone 00050
49Stanley SteemerJoe Taylor 00040
50Paolo's FalconsJosh Boettner6900030
51WolfpackJunior Carlo2100010
52BallzdeepJustin Moyer2800050
53WolfpackKeith Ortiz2400040
54CommonwealthKevin Senon 00030
55WolfpackLeon Adams1100040
56WolfpackLuis Alonodovar1000040
57WolfpackLuis Estrada1200050
58WolfpackMarc Fidler8800040
59BallzdeepMark Hunsberger4700050
60EliteMark Prevoznik5300040
61HurricanesMatt Brown600030
62EliteMatt Stoltzfus7700040
63EliteMike Breslin1900010
64EliteMike Grubber700040
65HurricanesMike Kelly 00030
66CW SportsMojo Fontanez3100030
67Paolo's FalconsNick Behm1700050
68Paolo's FalconsNick Walker2200050
69EliteNik Stoltzfus6900040
70Paolo's FalconsPal Flop400030
71DynastyPete Balestrini800040
72CW SportsQ .100030
73HurricanesR Kelly 00030
74CommonwealthRandy Yocum 00010
75WolfpackRandy Carlo2000040
76CW SportsRich Robinson8000030
77DynastyRob Blessing7400050
78DynastyRodney Dynasty2000040
79CrusadersRoger Hall 00030
80CW SportsS Johnson9700010
81CrusadersSeth Dowdell 00040
82Paolo's FalconsShane Pennington3300050
83WolfpackStephen Carter8100040
84CrusadersSteve Butler 00050
85CrusadersSteve McFadden 00040
86EliteToby Kratz300040
87DynastyTodd Long700030
88HurricanesTom Larkin 00030
89EliteTommy Rivas2900040
90Paolo's FalconsTony Dianna600050
91CW SportsTrey Fontanez2200030
92EliteTroy Graff9500030
93CrusadersTroy Butler 00030
94CW SportsTutt Tranits200030
95WolfpackWade Putt900050
96Paolo's FalconsWilson Hamm5900050

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use