Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's B League    (May, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's B League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Amity Fence 10910679521271580.900
Metro Brew 10910612481271310.900
Cafe Waldorf 10820736597241390.800
Berks Finest 10730717541211760.700
Kozloff Stoudt 1073076066421960.700
KMB Properties LLC 1073055653821180.700
Roc Boys 10550640488151520.500
Penn Iron Works 1055060857115370.500
Da Magnifcents 1046061662412-80.400
N.B.T. 1046060965412-450.400
Blazers 102805447076-1630.200
Wildcats 102805727636-1910.200
Ozzies Cafe 101904797213-2420.100
The Abusement Park 1001003766340-2580.000

  Sunday Men's B League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 3   Penn Iron Works 60 - 83 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   Roc Boys 43 - 49 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   Blazers 50 - 59 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   KMB Properties LLC 61 - 46 The Abusement Park Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Ozzies Cafe 55 - 93 Berks Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Wildcats 44 - 90 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Cafe Waldorf 61 - 75 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Amity Fence 64 - 59 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   The Abusement Park 41 - 59 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Blazers 60 - 112 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Amity Fence 89 - 74 Berks Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Penn Iron Works 33 - 50 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Wildcats 48 - 88 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   KMB Properties LLC 61 - 57 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   Berks Finest 85 - 44 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   Penn Iron Works 92 - 48 The Abusement Park Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   Ozzies Cafe 52 - 61 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   KMB Properties LLC 58 - 47 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   Roc Boys 67 - 78 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Berks Finest 56 - 38 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Roc Boys 38 - 17 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   N.B.T. 47 - 40 The Abusement Park Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Da Magnifcents 47 - 68 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Ozzies Cafe 51 - 74 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Metro Brew 49 - 62 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Kozloff Stoudt 77 - 62 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Da Magnifcents 78 - 85 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Berks Finest 83 - 66 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   The Abusement Park 29 - 31 Ozzies Cafe Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Wildcats 76 - 99 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Ozzies Cafe 42 - 75 KMB Properties LLC Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Cafe Waldorf 52 - 54 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Da Magnifcents (Forfeit) 0 - 30 Berks Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   N.B.T. 57 - 68 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Berks Finest 58 - 60 KMB Properties LLC Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Kozloff Stoudt 83 - 86 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   N.B.T. 80 - 61 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Da Magnifcents 0 - 30 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Metro Brew 85 - 48 Ozzies Cafe Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Blazers 42 - 89 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Cafe Waldorf 67 - 66 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   The Abusement Park 0 - 20 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   N.B.T. 51 - 53 KMB Properties LLC Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Ozzies Cafe 44 - 85 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   The Abusement Park 28 - 77 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Metro Brew 69 - 49 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   The Abusement Park 69 - 75 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Ozzies Cafe 73 - 88 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Roc Boys 58 - 67 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Blazers 69 - 68 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   KMB Properties LLC 57 - 75 Cafe Waldorf Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Amity Fence 84 - 66 N.B.T. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Penn Iron Works 72 - 79 Berks Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Metro Brew 66 - 38 The Abusement Park Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Kozloff Stoudt 76 - 64 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   N.B.T. 69 - 85 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Amity Fence 72 - 58 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Berks Finest 105 - 56 Wildcats Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Roc Boys 30 - 0 Ozzies Cafe Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Roc Boys 106 - 37 The Abusement Park Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Wildcats 56 - 64 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Metro Brew 61 - 55 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Amity Fence 30 - 0 KMB Properties LLC Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   KMB Properties LLC 55 - 59 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Kozloff Stoudt 79 - 76 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Berks Finest 54 - 61 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Da Magnifcents 73 - 76 KMB Properties LLC Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   N.B.T. 51 - 84 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Kozloff Stoudt 101 - 83 Ozzies Cafe Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Cafe Waldorf 78 - 68 Blazers Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Penn Iron Works 78 - 67 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Aug 1   Berks Finest 84 - 78 Wildcats Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Aug 1   Roc Boys 68 - 49 N.B.T. Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Aug 1   Cafe Waldorf 67 - 34 The Abusement Park Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sat-Aug 1   Kozloff Stoudt 114 - 61 Blazers Complete Court Postseason-Game 6 
Sun-Aug 2   KMB Properties LLC 82 - 45 Ozzies Cafe Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Aug 2   Metro Brew 59 - 49 Roc Boys Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Aug 2   KMB Properties LLC 68 - 75 Berks Finest Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Sun-Aug 2   Cafe Waldorf 82 - 89 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Aug 2   Amity Fence 98 - 76 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Aug 9   Amity Fence 82 - 71 Berks Finest Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Aug 9   Metro Brew 59 - 62 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Aug 16   Amity Fence 57 - 53 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Amity Fence Charles Branch1
2 Amity Fence Javar Colon 
3 Amity Fence Brandon Dunn6
4 Amity Fence Roger Hall00
5 Amity Fence Mike Haney10
6 Amity Fence Garland Haney24
7 Amity Fence Chris Leader0
8 Amity Fence Randy Moyer3
9 Amity Fence Jahuan Pegram5
10 Amity Fence Kelly Petty4
11 Amity Fence Howard Robins10
12 Amity Fence Robert Thomas7
13 Berks Finest Alex Bernhard4
14 Berks Finest Zach Connors21
15 Berks Finest Jordan Ernst8
16 Berks Finest Zach Fenstermacher35
17 Berks Finest Sean King30
18 Berks Finest Steve Kunkle7
19 Berks Finest Jared Palubinski24
20 Berks Finest Clifton Richardson25
21 Blazers Zach Dieter1
22 Blazers Jeremy Dieter34
23 Blazers Tom Hale24
24 Blazers Danny Lovell42
25 Blazers Kodi Olivincia4
26 Blazers Shawn Palumbo23
27 Blazers Jeff Potts 
28 Blazers Anthony Regan 
29 Blazers Cody Snyder84
30 Blazers Chris Thomas9
31 Cafe Waldorf Fouse Cafe12
32 Cafe Waldorf Angelo Colon10
33 Cafe Waldorf Nelson Diaz4
34 Cafe Waldorf Nick Egrich7
35 Cafe Waldorf Anthony Laranquen11
36 Cafe Waldorf Justin Rodriguez8
37 Cafe Waldorf Lenin Spears6
38 Da Magnifcents Quentin Bowers 
39 Da Magnifcents Josh Burdine 
40 Da Magnifcents Troy Butler 
41 Da Magnifcents Steve Coffey 
42 Da Magnifcents Darrick H 
43 Da Magnifcents Kevin Haynes 
44 Da Magnifcents Greg Suber 
45 KMB Properties LLC Ethen Davis 
46 KMB Properties LLC Tony Geddio 
47 KMB Properties LLC Sean Kauffman8
48 KMB Properties LLC Kevin Line13
49 KMB Properties LLC Brad Line14
50 KMB Properties LLC Josh Ressler15
51 KMB Properties LLC Adam Ressler7
52 KMB Properties LLC Brandon Riegel6
53 KMB Properties LLC Sheila Stufflet 
54 KMB Properties LLC Rob Walters 
55 KMB Properties LLC Jeremy Zeiber5
56 KMB Properties LLC Steve Zeiber10
57 Kozloff Stoudt Junior Acevedo420
58 Kozloff Stoudt Freddy Amor23
59 Kozloff Stoudt Elgin Baily Jr12
60 Kozloff Stoudt Des Glaze37
61 Kozloff Stoudt Frank Kaczmarczyk10
62 Kozloff Stoudt Albert Medoro3
63 Kozloff Stoudt Moises Santiago2
64 Kozloff Stoudt Dante Sheriff3
65 Kozloff Stoudt Chris Shiery15
66 Metro Brew Sean Butkus 
67 Metro Brew Dan Buzydlowski2
68 Metro Brew Keith Endy23
69 Metro Brew Nick Kennedy 
70 Metro Brew Drew Kidd 
71 Metro Brew Tim Kravatz 
72 Metro Brew Scott Long 
73 Metro Brew Alec Lopez2
74 Metro Brew Brett Steffy12
75 N.B.T. Arturo Acuna1
76 N.B.T. Rory Bender4
77 N.B.T. James Campbell2
78 N.B.T. Jason Dorta22
79 N.B.T. T.J. Huckleberry3
80 N.B.T. Chad Nolan0
81 N.B.T. Andrew Olree20
82 N.B.T. Tommy Saupee49
83 Ozzies Cafe Thomas Moser10
84 Ozzies Cafe Brian Robertson9
85 Ozzies Cafe Brandon Shurr 
86 Ozzies Cafe DJ Shuttleworth 
87 Ozzies Cafe Josh Snyder 
88 Ozzies Cafe Sam Stump 
89 Ozzies Cafe Andy Zaleski12
90 Penn Iron Works Mike Alexis11
91 Penn Iron Works Jason Baker21
92 Penn Iron Works Randy Carlo 
93 Penn Iron Works Luis Estrada8
94 Penn Iron Works Jared Johnson 
95 Penn Iron Works Chris Jones 
96 Penn Iron Works Dan Lorah7
97 Penn Iron Works Troy Reaser6
98 Penn Iron Works Matt Rhodes9
99 Penn Iron Works Andrew Snyder2
100 Roc Boys Paul Dangleman20
101 Roc Boys Damar Garci3
102 Roc Boys Jared Hopgood31
103 Roc Boys Chaz Hopkins15
104 Roc Boys Dewitt Poindexter1
105 Roc Boys Mike Wilby21
106 Roc Boys Brandon Woods23
107 The Abusement Park Tyler Bononno7
108 The Abusement Park Austin Bononno57
109 The Abusement Park Matt Frasso34
110 The Abusement Park Rob Koch15
111 The Abusement Park Steve Lieb1
112 The Abusement Park Scott McFeaters89
113 The Abusement Park Sam Reals13
114 The Abusement Park Dan Vilardo3
115 The Abusement Park Greg Vilardo47
116 Wildcats Nick Armao13
117 Wildcats Derek Cramp11
118 Wildcats Nick Gontkowski22
119 Wildcats Adam Hoover28
120 Wildcats Jordan Krause25
121 Wildcats Josh Pratt23
122 Wildcats Toby Stone69


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Metro BrewAlec Lopez216311146
2Amity FenceGarland Haney2402638
3WildcatsNick Gontkowski22029102
4Cafe WaldorfFouse Cafe121027126
5Penn Iron WorksLuis Estrada861969
6Roc BoysDewitt Poindexter1111685
7Metro BrewSean Butkus 01413
8Cafe WaldorfNelson Diaz4121961
9Kozloff StoudtMoises Santiago231585
10Kozloff StoudtDante Sheriff341454
11Kozloff StoudtAlbert Medoro371588
12Da MagnifcentsTroy Butler 01784
13Penn Iron WorksTroy Reaser6101019
14Penn Iron WorksMatt Rhodes910327
15Penn Iron WorksChris Jones 30217
16Penn Iron WorksMike Alexis1100951
17Penn Iron WorksAndrew Snyder220211
18Penn Iron WorksJason Baker2112011168
19Penn Iron WorksRandy Carlo 00318
20Penn Iron WorksDan Lorah72108138
21Penn Iron WorksJared Johnson 40238
22Roc BoysPaul Dangleman2040783
23Roc BoysJared Hopgood3140948
24Roc BoysChaz Hopkins1540998
25Roc BoysBrandon Woods2330998
26Roc BoysDamar Garci31909131
27Roc BoysMike Wilby2111010100
28Amity FenceJahuan Pegram520970
29Amity FenceRandy Moyer356010189
30Amity FenceHoward Robins1020937
31Amity FenceBrandon Dunn6100998
32Amity FenceKelly Petty420726
33Amity FenceRoger Hall000010
34Amity FenceMike Haney1000854
35Amity FenceRobert Thomas710942
36Amity FenceChris Leader0501058
37Amity FenceCharles Branch1120975
38Amity FenceJavar Colon 2036
39Ozzies CafeBrian Robertson90023
40Ozzies CafeDJ Shuttleworth 120882
41Ozzies CafeThomas Moser103009160
42Ozzies CafeJosh Snyder 20528
43Ozzies CafeAndy Zaleski1260427
44Ozzies CafeSam Stump 30857
45Ozzies CafeBrandon Shurr 70561
46Metro BrewScott Long 201037
47Metro BrewDan Buzydlowski200950
48Metro BrewTim Kravatz 1201166
49Metro BrewBrett Steffy1220895
50Metro BrewKeith Endy2311010121
51Metro BrewNick Kennedy 30677
52Metro BrewDrew Kidd 70847
53KMB Properties LLCAdam Ressler71508146
54KMB Properties LLCJeremy Zeiber5701095
55KMB Properties LLCSteve Zeiber10170989
56KMB Properties LLCBrandon Riegel600913
57KMB Properties LLCKevin Line13100977
58KMB Properties LLCBrad Line14501091
59KMB Properties LLCSean Kauffman800757
60KMB Properties LLCJosh Ressler15100998
61KMB Properties LLCEthen Davis 0016
62KMB Properties LLCSheila Stufflet 0016
63KMB Properties LLCTony Geddio 1019
64Berks FinestClifton Richardson2530874
65Berks FinestSean King30006114
66Berks FinestJordan Ernst820321
67Berks FinestAlex Bernhard42009106
68Berks FinestZach Connors211109115
69Berks FinestSteve Kunkle730548
70Berks FinestJared Palubinski2430750
71Berks FinestZach Fenstermacher352808186
72BlazersZach Dieter1001095
73BlazersJeremy Dieter3400739
74BlazersDanny Lovell42409111
75BlazersShawn Palumbo231809113
76BlazersAnthony Regan 0040
77BlazersTom Hale241401069
78BlazersChris Thomas930417
79BlazersCody Snyder8410411
80BlazersKodi Olivincia40034
81BlazersJeff Potts 0040
82The Abusement ParkSam Reals1350844
83The Abusement ParkTyler Bononno700956
84The Abusement ParkAustin Bononno5700843
85The Abusement ParkMatt Frasso3490990
86The Abusement ParkDan Vilardo360667
87The Abusement ParkGreg Vilardo4710210
88The Abusement ParkScott McFeaters8930741
89The Abusement ParkRob Koch1500415
90The Abusement ParkSteve Lieb12068
91WildcatsJosh Pratt2315010149
92WildcatsAdam Hoover2800956
93WildcatsDerek Cramp1110627
94WildcatsToby Stone6900971
95WildcatsNick Armao131309111
96WildcatsJordan Krause2500411
97N.B.T.Andrew Olree20210778
98N.B.T.T.J. Huckleberry3208117
99N.B.T.James Campbell250628
100N.B.T.Tommy Saupee49409128
101N.B.T.Arturo Acuna110722
102N.B.T.Jason Dorta2200538
103N.B.T.Rory Bender430450
104N.B.T.Chad Nolan000418
105Cafe WaldorfLenin Spears6101079
106Cafe WaldorfAnthony Laranquen110046
107Cafe WaldorfJustin Rodriguez81908164
108Cafe WaldorfAngelo Colon1000418
109Cafe WaldorfNick Egrich700810
110Kozloff StoudtChris Shiery1500750
111Kozloff StoudtJunior Acevedo420301097
112Kozloff StoudtFreddy Amor2380999
113Kozloff StoudtFrank Kaczmarczyk10601039
114Kozloff StoudtDes Glaze371409123
115Kozloff StoudtElgin Baily Jr12210990
116Da MagnifcentsGreg Suber 20764
117Da MagnifcentsJosh Burdine 230596
118Da MagnifcentsKevin Haynes 10211
119Da MagnifcentsSteve Coffey 80250
120Da MagnifcentsQuentin Bowers 1015
121Da MagnifcentsDarrick H 908172

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use