Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's A Fall League    (September, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's A Fall League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Team Doyle 1082070460924950.800
Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 1082056348224810.800
Dream Team 1064074272518170.600
Readings Finest 1064062761318140.600
Got Flicks 62403263326-60.333
Brandon Oblinsky 101906777653-880.100
Bulldawgs 101905907033-1130.100

  Sunday Men's A Fall League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 13   Team Doyle 62 - 57 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Readings Finest 67 - 58 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Brandon Oblinsky 70 - 73 Bulldawgs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Bulldawgs 64 - 74 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Got Flicks 56 - 63 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Dream Team 77 - 79 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Team Doyle 56 - 60 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Got Flicks 70 - 56 Bulldawgs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Dream Team 108 - 100 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Brandon Oblinsky 71 - 84 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Dream Team 66 - 52 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Bulldawgs 64 - 70 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Brandon Oblinsky 69 - 76 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Team Doyle 71 - 65 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 62 - 65 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 71 - 66 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Readings Finest 106 - 91 Bulldawgs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Got Flicks 83 - 76 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Brandon Oblinsky (Forfeit) 0 - 20 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Got Flicks (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Bulldawgs 83 - 87 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Team Doyle 77 - 49 Bulldawgs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 88 - 78 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Readings Finest 70 - 62 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Bulldawgs 58 - 71 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 53 - 34 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Dream Team 51 - 61 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Readings Finest 69 - 80 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Bulldawgs 52 - 58 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Brandon Oblinsky 90 - 102 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Team Doyle 73 - 52 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Dream Team 67 - 66 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 20 - 0 Bulldawgs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 29   Dream Team 80 - 63 Brandon Oblinsky Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Nov 29   Team Doyle 66 - 70 Readings Finest Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Nov 29   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 70 - 79 Dream Team Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Dec 6   Dream Team 68 - 65 Readings Finest Complete Court Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Dec 13   Dark Jerseys 141 - 142 Light Jerseys Complete Court Friendly-All Star Team 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Brandon Oblinsky Greg Adams 
2 Brandon Oblinsky Tay Arrington 
3 Brandon Oblinsky Matt Calihan 
4 Brandon Oblinsky Alfonzo Jones 
5 Brandon Oblinsky Jimmy Kern 
6 Brandon Oblinsky Saleem Marrow 
7 Brandon Oblinsky Randy Oblinsky 
8 Brandon Oblinsky Brandon Oblinsky 
9 Brandon Oblinsky Randy Pierre 
10 Brandon Oblinsky McKenzy Rene 
11 Brandon Oblinsky Kerry Sabo 
12 Bulldawgs Tyler Brooks10
13 Bulldawgs Christain Bull6
14 Bulldawgs Nate Coffey12
15 Bulldawgs Steve Coffey 
16 Bulldawgs Matt Coldren 
17 Bulldawgs Jeff Ebner15
18 Bulldawgs Jereme Good 
19 Bulldawgs Tre Haynes 
20 Bulldawgs Sam Marrella1
21 Bulldawgs Andre Murphy 
22 Bulldawgs Andre Pendergast15
23 Dream Team Freddy Amor23
24 Dream Team Juan Baez14
25 Dream Team Cornell Brown26
26 Dream Team Randy Garrison52
27 Dream Team Des Glaze17
28 Dream Team Brad Merriweather44
29 Dream Team Ramon Metz5
30 Dream Team Kelvin Rodriguez21
31 Dream Team Moises Santiago3
32 Dream Team Manny Velazquez 
33 Got Flicks Rich Baker2
34 Got Flicks Frank Brown8
35 Got Flicks Javar Colon 
36 Got Flicks Brandon Dunn 
37 Got Flicks Raymond Garrett 
38 Got Flicks Mike Haney 
39 Got Flicks Jamar Layfield00
40 Got Flicks Tamar Phelps 
41 Got Flicks Cortland Thomas 
42 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Kevin Burgess33
43 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Steve Kriczky21
44 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Ryan McFarland22
45 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Jordan Merriweather9
46 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Brian Nerney13
47 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Avery Price8
48 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Adam Ressler5
49 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Rich Scaffidi1
50 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Terrence Shawell24
51 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Phil Stricker20
52 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Derek Zeller3
53 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Rob Zeller12
54 Readings Finest Charles Branch 
55 Readings Finest Ashton Glaze 
56 Readings Finest Roger Hall 
57 Readings Finest Kevin Haynes 
58 Readings Finest J.J. Hazzard 
59 Readings Finest Jahuan Pegram 
60 Readings Finest Dante Pegram 
61 Readings Finest Dante Sheriff 
62 Readings Finest Willie Williams 
63 Team Doyle Dave Argentati10
64 Team Doyle Kyle Conrad11
65 Team Doyle Pat Doyle8
66 Team Doyle Justin Doyle10
67 Team Doyle Jason Esposito 
68 Team Doyle John Larkin13
69 Team Doyle Tom McFaddon 
70 Team Doyle Jared Mills1
71 Team Doyle Jason Say3
72 Team Doyle Josh Shepps2


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Readings FinestJ.J. Hazzard 113942
2Readings FinestRoger Hall 619136
3Readings FinestDante Sheriff 131956
4Readings FinestKevin Haynes 119111
5Dream TeamCornell Brown262719170
6BulldawgsSteve Coffey 21225
7Brandon OblinskyTay Arrington 0112
8Brandon OblinskySaleem Marrow 1217158
9Team DoyleKyle Conrad112418178
10Team DoylePat Doyle80194
11Team DoyleDave Argentati10111434
12Readings FinestJahuan Pegram 40985
13Readings FinestDante Pegram 1701185
14Readings FinestWillie Williams 00670
15Readings FinestAshton Glaze 0019
16Readings FinestCharles Branch 40840
17Got FlicksFrank Brown800216
18Got FlicksBrandon Dunn 20334
19Got FlicksMike Haney 30646
20Got FlicksRaymond Garrett 0024
21Got FlicksTamar Phelps 00319
22Got FlicksJamar Layfield000015
23Got FlicksRich Baker220526
24Got FlicksCortland Thomas 80369
25Got FlicksJavar Colon 30420
26Dream TeamBrad Merriweather4410677
27Dream TeamFreddy Amor2380962
28Dream TeamRandy Garrison52109117
29Dream TeamRamon Metz500622
30Dream TeamDes Glaze171409125
31Dream TeamMoises Santiago300547
32Dream TeamKelvin Rodriguez21130864
33Dream TeamJuan Baez1430311
34Dream TeamManny Velazquez 00522
35BulldawgsJeff Ebner1500421
36BulldawgsSam Marrella122012161
37BulldawgsJereme Good 108118
38BulldawgsAndre Pendergast1500228
39BulldawgsTre Haynes 00447
40BulldawgsTyler Brooks1010314
41BulldawgsNate Coffey1280649
42BulldawgsAndre Murphy 30124
43BulldawgsChristain Bull61029
44Mid-Atlantic VinylAdam Ressler520518
45Mid-Atlantic VinylSteve Kriczky2150556
46Mid-Atlantic VinylRyan McFarland2240858
47Mid-Atlantic VinylDerek Zeller340979
48Mid-Atlantic VinylPhil Stricker20007135
49Mid-Atlantic VinylAvery Price870653
50Mid-Atlantic VinylJordan Merriweather970974
51Mid-Atlantic VinylBrian Nerney1330437
52Brandon OblinskyKerry Sabo 50527
53Brandon OblinskyBrandon Oblinsky 30730
54Brandon OblinskyRandy Pierre 4908176
55Brandon OblinskyMcKenzy Rene 100580
56Brandon OblinskyGreg Adams 1017
57Brandon OblinskyMatt Calihan 50328
58Brandon OblinskyRandy Oblinsky 10215
59Brandon OblinskyJimmy Kern 0018
60Brandon OblinskyAlfonzo Jones 0026
61Team DoyleJared Mills111010288
62Team DoyleJosh Shepps250780
63Team DoyleJason Say310246
64Team DoyleJason Esposito 0019
65Team DoyleJohn Larkin1360730
66Team DoyleJustin Doyle102036
67Team DoyleTom McFaddon 1035

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use