Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's B Fall League    (September, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's B Fall League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Services 101000829681301481.000
Amity Fence 10910711580271310.900
CW Sports 1192076566727980.818
Wireless Central 10820676561241150.800
Kozloff Stoudt 1064072768318440.600
Metro Brew 1055051156215-510.500
Roc Boys 1046064162712140.400
Knights 1046062566912-440.400
Penn Iron Works 103706256719-460.300
D.C. Fitness 103705215699-480.300
Penske Racing Shocks 103705325949-620.300
Underdogs 102806566986-420.200
Da Magnifcents 72502753266-510.286
Champions Sports Bar 101905917973-2060.100

  Sunday Men's B Fall League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 13   Underdogs 71 - 52 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Penn Iron Works 49 - 65 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   CW Sports 71 - 70 OT Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Amity Fence 76 - 59 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Penske Racing Shocks 53 - 85 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Kozloff Stoudt 61 - 50 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Knights 20 - 0 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Champions Sports Bar 70 - 69 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Knights 69 - 64 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Da Magnifcents 61 - 79 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Roc Boys 69 - 50 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   GL Public Services 69 - 64 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Metro Brew 47 - 54 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Wireless Central 54 - 33 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Kozloff Stoudt 88 - 56 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Amity Fence 62 - 58 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Penn Iron Works 77 - 69 Knights Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Metro Brew 61 - 44 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   CW Sports 71 - 55 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   GL Public Services 71 - 67 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   D.C. Fitness 44 - 26 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Knights 75 - 78 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   CW Sports 72 - 67 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Amity Fence 49 - 38 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Underdogs 71 - 53 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Da Magnifcents 47 - 54 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Roc Boys 72 - 83 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Champions Sports Bar 46 - 76 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Kozloff Stoudt 69 - 85 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Da Magnifcents 76 - 60 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Amity Fence 76 - 68 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Penske Racing Shocks 61 - 62 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Roc Boys 54 - 58 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Metro Brew 59 - 86 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   D.C. Fitness 53 - 62 Knights Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Metro Brew 67 - 59 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Penn Iron Works 56 - 65 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Underdogs 70 - 83 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   CW Sports 72 - 52 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Roc Boys 79 - 76 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Amity Fence 71 - 61 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   GL Public Services 95 - 69 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Da Magnifcents 0 - 20 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Wireless Central 67 - 49 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   D.C. Fitness 54 - 52 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Champions Sports Bar 59 - 74 Knights Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Underdogs 59 - 62 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   CW Sports 91 - 71 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Kozloff Stoudt 78 - 80 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Wireless Central 71 - 54 Knights Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Penn Iron Works 51 - 61 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   D.C. Fitness 57 - 72 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Penske Racing Shocks 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Da Magnifcents Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Knights 78 - 96 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Roc Boys 64 - 70 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Metro Brew 55 - 52 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Underdogs 64 - 80 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Champions Sports Bar 57 - 61 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   GL Public Services 69 - 63 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Metro Brew 73 - 72 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Penn Iron Works 73 - 58 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Champions Sports Bar 54 - 75 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Wireless Central 50 - 47 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Penske Racing Shocks 70 - 64 Knights Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   D.C. Fitness 39 - 55 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   GL Public Services 108 - 86 CW Sports Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Knights 60 - 101 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Wireless Central 116 - 66 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Penske Racing Shocks 68 - 71 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 29   Wireless Central 80 - 61 Champions Sports Bar Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Nov 29   Roc Boys 64 - 48 Penn Iron Works Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Nov 29   Metro Brew 61 - 49 Penske Racing Shocks Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Nov 29   Kozloff Stoudt 89 - 69 Underdogs Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Nov 29   Knights 51 - 45 D.C. Fitness Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Dec 6   GL Public Services 97 - 66 Knights Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Dec 6   Wireless Central 78 - 80 OT Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Sun-Dec 6   CW Sports 49 - 59 Roc Boys Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Dec 6   Amity Fence 52 - 39 Metro Brew Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Dec 13   GL Public Services 82 - 63 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Dec 13   Roc Boys 65 - 82 Amity Fence Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Dec 20   GL Public Services 73 - 70 Amity Fence Complete Court Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Dec 20   Light Jersey 111 - 112 Dark Jersey Complete Court Exhibition-All-Star 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Amity Fence Raqueb Ahmad 
2 Amity Fence Charles Branch1
3 Amity Fence Nate Coffey 
4 Amity Fence Javar Colon0
5 Amity Fence Brandon Dunn6
6 Amity Fence Mike Haney2
7 Amity Fence Garland Haney 
8 Amity Fence Chaunce Johnson11
9 Amity Fence Randy Moyer3
10 Amity Fence Jahuan Pegram5
11 Amity Fence Howard Robins10
12 Amity Fence Robert Thomas47
13 Champions Sports Bar Derek Bendetti24
14 Champions Sports Bar Zach Dieter13
15 Champions Sports Bar Mike Granat 
16 Champions Sports Bar Tom Hale33
17 Champions Sports Bar Matt Kline 
18 Champions Sports Bar Dante Nunn50
19 Champions Sports Bar Shawn Palumbo23
20 Champions Sports Bar Jeff Potts 
21 Champions Sports Bar Dink Whitfield3
22 CW Sports Trenity Burdine10
23 CW Sports Josh Burdine2
24 CW Sports Jordan Burdine4
25 CW Sports Lex Hallums21
26 CW Sports Shelton Jordan32
27 CW Sports A.J. Robinson1
28 CW Sports Cecil Sallee5
29 CW Sports Jeff Waltman22
30 CW Sports Will Wilson Jr3
31 CW Sports Will Wilson Sr34
32 D.C. Fitness Abraham Berges5
33 D.C. Fitness Chris Mitchell23
34 D.C. Fitness Anthony Robinson3
35 D.C. Fitness SW Rogers34
36 D.C. Fitness Ted Salmon24
37 D.C. Fitness Q Stevenson8
38 D.C. Fitness Tyler Stinson11
39 D.C. Fitness Nate Weldon5
40 D.C. Fitness Lonne White22
41 D.C. Fitness Ty Williams7
42 D.C. Fitness Steve Williams21
43 Da Magnifcents Hasan Bennett 
44 Da Magnifcents Troy Butler 
45 Da Magnifcents Derrick Hogue 
46 Da Magnifcents Harvey Liriano 
47 Da Magnifcents Orlando Mag 
48 Da Magnifcents Jason Rosa 
49 Da Magnifcents Dave Washington 
50 GL Public Services Cornell Brown22
51 GL Public Services Roger Hall24
52 GL Public Services Kevin Haynes50
53 GL Public Services J.J. Hazzard 
54 GL Public Services Dexter Jordan7
55 GL Public Services Gary Mengel2
56 GL Public Services Mike Mitchell00
57 GL Public Services Tillman Sims41
58 GL Public Services Greg Suber20
59 Knights Jose Knight11
60 Knights Berto Knight13
61 Knights Orlando Laforte9
62 Knights Alexander Pabellon27
63 Knights Joesph Thomas5
64 Knights David Thomas3
65 Knights Sergey Wortman33
66 Kozloff Stoudt Noel Abreu 
67 Kozloff Stoudt Freddy Amor23
68 Kozloff Stoudt Elgin Baily Jr12
69 Kozloff Stoudt Cameron Furman 
70 Kozloff Stoudt Des Glaze0
71 Kozloff Stoudt Frank Kaczmarczyk10
72 Kozloff Stoudt Moises Santiago2
73 Kozloff Stoudt Dante Sheriff1
74 Kozloff Stoudt Chris Shiery15
75 Metro Brew Dan Buzydlowski2
76 Metro Brew Keith Endy23
77 Metro Brew Tim Kravatz17
78 Metro Brew Scott Long34
79 Metro Brew Nick Long8
80 Metro Brew Alec Lopez10
81 Metro Brew Brett Steffy12
82 Metro Brew Nick Walker2
83 Penn Iron Works Mike Alexis7
84 Penn Iron Works Jason Baker8
85 Penn Iron Works Steve Bergman5
86 Penn Iron Works Matt Hall 
87 Penn Iron Works Nick Kennedy 
88 Penn Iron Works Dan Lorah 
89 Penn Iron Works Troy Reaser2
90 Penn Iron Works Hollis Whitehurst3
91 Penske Racing Shocks Jared Burr35
92 Penske Racing Shocks Bruce Crabb1
93 Penske Racing Shocks Nate Hasenauer24
94 Penske Racing Shocks Dustin Lester33
95 Penske Racing Shocks Juan Mayes3
96 Penske Racing Shocks Cole Seitzinger48
97 Penske Racing Shocks Nick Stine22
98 Penske Racing Shocks Shane Sweigart00
99 Penske Racing Shocks Shawn Sweigart13
100 Penske Racing Shocks Zach Wentzel19
101 Roc Boys Damian Garcia3
102 Roc Boys Chaz Hopkins15
103 Roc Boys Stan Jasper8
104 Roc Boys Dewitt Poindexter1
105 Roc Boys Jay Remers9
106 Roc Boys Jack Senesap7
107 Roc Boys Mike Wilby21
108 Roc Boys Brandon Woods23
109 Underdogs Zac Angstadt21
110 Underdogs Ed Boyd40
111 Underdogs Junior Guzman 
112 Underdogs Danny Lovell24
113 Underdogs David McFarland6
114 Underdogs Ryan McFarland22
115 Underdogs Starky Paulino 
116 Underdogs T.J. Regan1
117 Underdogs Matt Riechart44
118 Underdogs Matt Wolfe3
119 Wireless Central Junior Acevedo5
120 Wireless Central Geoff Defazio-Wills7
121 Wireless Central Art Demming6
122 Wireless Central Brad Merriweather44
123 Wireless Central Jared Minggia9
124 Wireless Central Mike Pacheco8
125 Wireless Central Tommy Pennock2
126 Wireless Central Hector Velasquez0
127 Wireless Central Lonnie Walker4
128 Wireless Central Willie Williams3


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Kozloff StoudtFreddy Amor231529109
2GL Public ServicesKevin Haynes503210197
3UnderdogsMatt Riechart4492781
4Roc BoysChaz Hopkins1532987
5Metro BrewAlec Lopez10112691
6Metro BrewNick Walker262531
7Wireless CentralWillie Williams3519183
8Amity FenceBrandon Dunn69110125
9Penske Racing ShocksShane Sweigart0001729
10Penske Racing ShocksDustin Lester33619117
11Penske Racing ShocksBruce Crabb111435
12Penn Iron WorksSteve Bergman59110116
13GL Public ServicesRoger Hall2413110174
14CW SportsJosh Burdine22619110
15CW SportsWill Wilson Jr321850
16CW SportsWill Wilson Sr3411649
17CW SportsTrenity Burdine101416134
18CW SportsShelton Jordan321188
19Wireless CentralBrad Merriweather4410558
20Wireless CentralJunior Acevedo5101080
21Wireless CentralTommy Pennock220942
22Wireless CentralArt Demming6801042
23Wireless CentralLonnie Walker410977
24Wireless CentralJared Minggia90010
25Wireless CentralMike Pacheco800863
26Wireless CentralGeoff Defazio-Wills770758
27Wireless CentralHector Velasquez090766
28Kozloff StoudtChris Shiery1500836
29Kozloff StoudtFrank Kaczmarczyk1020919
30Kozloff StoudtDes Glaze01509157
31Kozloff StoudtMoises Santiago200551
32Kozloff StoudtDante Sheriff120010154
33Kozloff StoudtCameron Furman 60452
34Kozloff StoudtElgin Baily Jr1290735
35Kozloff StoudtNoel Abreu 70475
36Amity FenceJahuan Pegram5401068
37Amity FenceRandy Moyer349010158
38Amity FenceHoward Robins10201022
39Amity FenceMike Haney210841
40Amity FenceGarland Haney 20777
41Amity FenceRobert Thomas4700947
42Amity FenceCharles Branch1110978
43Amity FenceChaunce Johnson11101039
44Amity FenceRaqueb Ahmad 50331
45Amity FenceJavar Colon060848
46Amity FenceNate Coffey 60233
47Penske Racing ShocksNick Stine220048
48Penske Racing ShocksCole Seitzinger481027
49Penske Racing ShocksNate Hasenauer241009115
50Penske Racing ShocksZach Wentzel1950965
51Penske Racing ShocksJuan Mayes31057
52Penske Racing ShocksShawn Sweigart130064
53Penske Racing ShocksJared Burr3520842
54D.C. FitnessAbraham Berges50012
55D.C. FitnessAnthony Robinson310868
56D.C. FitnessSteve Williams212010138
57D.C. FitnessTyler Stinson1120552
58D.C. FitnessTed Salmon240010
59D.C. FitnessChris Mitchell2320522
60D.C. FitnessNate Weldon500216
61D.C. FitnessQ Stevenson81901099
62D.C. FitnessSW Rogers3430732
63D.C. FitnessLonne White2210540
64D.C. FitnessTy Williams700424
65Penn Iron WorksTroy Reaser220930
66Penn Iron WorksMike Alexis7001048
67Penn Iron WorksJason Baker810010144
68Penn Iron WorksDan Lorah 20011111
69Penn Iron WorksNick Kennedy 00575
70Penn Iron WorksHollis Whitehurst3120888
71GL Public ServicesGreg Suber2050749
72GL Public ServicesTillman Sims4110346
73GL Public ServicesGary Mengel240433
74GL Public ServicesCornell Brown223107163
75GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan730870
76GL Public ServicesJ.J. Hazzard 60522
77GL Public ServicesMike Mitchell0010545
78CW SportsJordan Burdine442010184
79CW SportsLex Hallums2100821
80CW SportsCecil Sallee5100957
81CW SportsA.J. Robinson100646
82CW SportsJeff Waltman221001074
83Da MagnifcentsTroy Butler 00551
84Da MagnifcentsJason Rosa 40419
85Da MagnifcentsDave Washington 130368
86Da MagnifcentsHarvey Liriano 00415
87Da MagnifcentsHasan Bennett 00417
88Da MagnifcentsDerrick Hogue 20477
89Da MagnifcentsOrlando Mag 0010
90UnderdogsDanny Lovell24401089
91UnderdogsDavid McFarland622010135
92UnderdogsRyan McFarland221608191
93UnderdogsMatt Wolfe300110
94UnderdogsZac Angstadt2130933
95UnderdogsT.J. Regan1401060
96UnderdogsEd Boyd4030415
97Roc BoysBrandon Woods2350682
98Roc BoysDewitt Poindexter160765
99Roc BoysMike Wilby212001098
100Roc BoysJack Senesap7501074
101Roc BoysStan Jasper870874
102Roc BoysDamian Garcia318010162
103Roc BoysJay Remers91035
104KnightsSergey Wortman3340734
105KnightsAlexander Pabellon2740735
106KnightsJoesph Thomas52048
107KnightsOrlando Laforte92208134
108KnightsDavid Thomas3150968
109KnightsJose Knight111609127
110KnightsBerto Knight131007147
111Champions Sports BarZach Dieter1300978
112Champions Sports BarShawn Palumbo23120994
113Champions Sports BarDink Whitfield3107113
114Champions Sports BarTom Hale3310715
115Champions Sports BarJeff Potts 30517
116Champions Sports BarMatt Kline 0031
117Champions Sports BarMike Granat 00214
118Champions Sports BarDerek Bendetti2416010155
119Champions Sports BarDante Nunn5020753
120Metro BrewScott Long3420734
121Metro BrewDan Buzydlowski200860
122Metro BrewTim Kravatz17100863
123Metro BrewBrett Steffy1240788
124Metro BrewKeith Endy231408105
125Metro BrewNick Long810317

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use