Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's Fall League    (September, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men's Fall League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Services 1082076867324950.800
Jay's Auto Sales 1082068764624410.800
In Home Oxygen 1082068866024280.800
Immix 1064074570118440.600
Renegades 1055071169515160.500
Bomb Squad 1046061963312-140.400
Living Stone 103707067219-150.300
Eisenhauer 103706647109-460.300
Power Block 103705756269-510.300
W&C Construction 102805696676-980.200

  Tuesday Men's Fall League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 8   In Home Oxygen 69 - 67 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 8   W&C Construction 68 - 60 Bomb Squad Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 8   Power Block 44 - 64 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 8   GL Public Services 62 - 65 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Living Stone 65 - 67 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Power Block 47 - 44 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Immix 102 - 92 OT Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Jay's Auto Sales 84 - 69 OT Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   W&C Construction 57 - 82 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Bomb Squad 69 - 64 OT Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Renegades 66 - 63 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Living Stone 83 - 89 OT GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Jay's Auto Sales 83 - 77 Living Stone Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Immix 58 - 67 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Renegades 72 - 67 Bomb Squad Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   GL Public Services 91 - 71 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Bomb Squad 68 - 55 Living Stone Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   In Home Oxygen 67 - 62 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Renegades 78 - 72 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Eisenhauer 81 - 90 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   W&C Construction 48 - 78 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   Power Block 46 - 48 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   Living Stone 69 - 74 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   GL Public Services 78 - 65 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 20   Jay's Auto Sales 69 - 64 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 20   Immix 83 - 79 Living Stone Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 20   In Home Oxygen 67 - 53 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 20   Eisenhauer 57 - 69 Bomb Squad Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 27   Renegades 67 - 69 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 27   In Home Oxygen 62 - 48 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 27   Eisenhauer 56 - 63 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Oct 27   GL Public Services 65 - 60 Bomb Squad Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Bomb Squad 61 - 78 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Living Stone 67 - 56 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Eisenhauer 71 - 87 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   W&C Construction 40 - 67 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 10   Immix 75 - 67 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 10   Renegades 69 - 68 Living Stone Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 10   Power Block 57 - 41 Bomb Squad Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 10   Jay's Auto Sales 66 - 58 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   W&C Construction 67 - 77 Living Stone Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   In Home Oxygen 70 - 68 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   Eisenhauer 69 - 67 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   GL Public Services 73 - 71 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Living Stone 66 - 65 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Bomb Squad 64 - 56 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Jay's Auto Sales 71 - 64 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Bomb Squad 60 - 61 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Immix 71 - 60 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Power Block 71 - 95 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Living Stone 72 - 69 Power Block Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Dec 8   Eisenhauer 76 - 63 W&C Construction Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Dec 15   In Home Oxygen 55 - 49 Living Stone Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Dec 15   Immix 79 - 63 Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Dec 15   GL Public Services 75 - 67 Bomb Squad Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Tue-Dec 15   Jay's Auto Sales 60 - 44 Eisenhauer Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Mon-Dec 21   In Home Oxygen 57 - 69 Immix Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Mon-Dec 21   GL Public Services 56 - 65 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Tue-Dec 22   Immix 63 - 57 Jay's Auto Sales Complete Court Postseason-Championship 
Tue-Dec 22   Light Jerseys  v  Dark Jerseys Result Pending Court Exhibition-All-Star Game 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Bomb Squad Brett Ames 
2 Bomb Squad Chad Balistrieri 
3 Bomb Squad Matt Baszilna 
4 Bomb Squad Dru George 
5 Bomb Squad Nate Hartman 
6 Bomb Squad CJ Jewell 
7 Bomb Squad Justin Kauffman 
8 Bomb Squad Anthony Lien 
9 Bomb Squad Alex Schneider 
10 Bomb Squad Taylor Steltz 
11 Bomb Squad Phil Stricker 
12 Eisenhauer Brad Conners5
13 Eisenhauer John Eiler13
14 Eisenhauer Steve Fowler8
15 Eisenhauer Eric Fryer11
16 Eisenhauer Chris George7
17 Eisenhauer Justin Huey21
18 Eisenhauer Ethan Longenecker8
19 Eisenhauer Jeremy Manbeck33
20 Eisenhauer Brian Marquette3
21 Eisenhauer Jason Say 
22 Eisenhauer Doug Strickler2
23 Eisenhauer Ross Unruh 
24 GL Public Services Cornell Brown 
25 GL Public Services Trenity Burdine 
26 GL Public Services Omar DeJesus 
27 GL Public Services Des Glaze 
28 GL Public Services Roger Hall 
29 GL Public Services J.J. Hazzard 
30 GL Public Services Dexter Jordan 
31 GL Public Services Gary Mengel 
32 GL Public Services Tillman Sims 
33 GL Public Services Greg Suber 
34 GL Public Services Willie Williams 
35 Immix Brandon Dunn21
36 Immix Kevin Haynes34
37 Immix Jared Mills50
38 Immix Joey Negron2
39 Immix Jahuan Pegram5
40 Immix Dante Pegram10
41 Immix Dante Sheriff20
42 Immix Barry Suski22
43 In Home Oxygen Marty Altimar31
44 In Home Oxygen Rob Campitelli21
45 In Home Oxygen Jim Matos34
46 In Home Oxygen Albert Medoro5
47 In Home Oxygen Brad Merriweather44
48 In Home Oxygen Jordan Merriweather2
49 In Home Oxygen Britt Moore35
50 In Home Oxygen Tom Murphy42
51 In Home Oxygen Pat Stanco8
52 In Home Oxygen John Vicari13
53 In Home Oxygen Brian Weller 
54 Jay's Auto Sales Raqueb Ahmad10
55 Jay's Auto Sales Freddy Amor13
56 Jay's Auto Sales Charles Branch1
57 Jay's Auto Sales Chauncey Brown 
58 Jay's Auto Sales Javar Colon3
59 Jay's Auto Sales Michael Gibson42
60 Jay's Auto Sales Mike Haney2
61 Jay's Auto Sales Garland Haney 
62 Jay's Auto Sales Randy Moyer3
63 Jay's Auto Sales Kelly Petty4
64 Jay's Auto Sales Howard Robins21
65 Jay's Auto Sales Robert Thomas47
66 Jay's Auto Sales Manny Velazquez00
67 Living Stone Phil Cone12
68 Living Stone Steve Cone 
69 Living Stone Jon Conover23
70 Living Stone Josh Conover6
71 Living Stone Josh Davis 
72 Living Stone Kevin Fretz55
73 Living Stone Ian Gendreau 
74 Living Stone Ted Morse23B
75 Living Stone Philip Von7
76 Living Stone Matt Zuber9
77 Power Block Amit Aiyar20
78 Power Block Geoff Defazio-Wills40
79 Power Block Joe Gray00
80 Power Block Ryan Martin44
81 Power Block Chad Martin99
82 Power Block Alexander Pabellon12
83 Power Block Samuel Preston88
84 Power Block Dan Tangert23
85 Power Block Hector Vasquez77
86 Power Block Sergey Wortman22
87 Renegades Junior Acevedo 
88 Renegades Jordan Burdine 
89 Renegades Josh Burdine 
90 Renegades Gary Krug 
91 Renegades Alec Lopez 
92 Renegades Ryan McFarland 
93 Renegades Mike Mitchell 
94 Renegades Felix Negron 
95 Renegades Marcus Westbrook 
96 W&C Construction Rolando Mendozo19
97 W&C Construction Ricardo Polanco99
98 W&C Construction Alberto Polanco23
99 W&C Construction Raymond Rivera3
100 W&C Construction Victor Santos7
101 W&C Construction Jeremy Snuffer22
102 W&C Construction Ozzie Soto16
103 W&C Construction Nino WC45


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Bomb SquadPhil Stricker 4310222
2In Home OxygenJordan Merriweather23210134
3Jay's Auto SalesHoward Robins2102107
4Jay's Auto SalesGarland Haney 42768
5RenegadesMarcus Westbrook 12919
6In Home OxygenBrad Merriweather44019133
7ImmixBarry Suski22131844
8ImmixDante Pegram1051645
9ImmixBrandon Dunn2141464
10EisenhauerBrian Marquette325110125
11RenegadesMike Mitchell 718113
12Bomb SquadDru George 41531
13Bomb SquadTaylor Steltz 21952
14W&C ConstructionJeremy Snuffer2201634
15W&C ConstructionRaymond Rivera31319110
16In Home OxygenJohn Vicari13100734
17In Home OxygenBrian Weller 0032
18In Home OxygenRob Campitelli211013
19In Home OxygenBritt Moore3530441
20In Home OxygenMarty Altimar3130317
21In Home OxygenJim Matos3410522
22In Home OxygenAlbert Medoro52708179
23In Home OxygenTom Murphy42808110
24Jay's Auto SalesRandy Moyer3210767
25Jay's Auto SalesFreddy Amor1370544
26Jay's Auto SalesKelly Petty40022
27Jay's Auto SalesMike Haney2901083
28Jay's Auto SalesRobert Thomas4700724
29Jay's Auto SalesChauncey Brown 10319
30Jay's Auto SalesCharles Branch110010110
31Jay's Auto SalesRaqueb Ahmad1041010161
32Jay's Auto SalesJavar Colon310514
33Jay's Auto SalesManny Velazquez0000849
34Jay's Auto SalesMichael Gibson4200646
35ImmixJoey Negron220920
36ImmixJahuan Pegram540883
37ImmixJared Mills501308159
38ImmixDante Sheriff2038010176
39ImmixKevin Haynes347010131
40EisenhauerDoug Strickler2009105
41EisenhauerBrad Conners52909137
42EisenhauerJustin Huey21230876
43EisenhauerJeremy Manbeck3360832
44EisenhauerJohn Eiler13201055
45EisenhauerEric Fryer1180949
46EisenhauerSteve Fowler860658
47EisenhauerEthan Longenecker80010
48GL Public ServicesGreg Suber 10521
49GL Public ServicesTillman Sims 30795
50GL Public ServicesGary Mengel 20729
51GL Public ServicesCornell Brown 30010176
52GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan 10827
53GL Public ServicesRoger Hall 401073
54GL Public ServicesDes Glaze 17010110
55GL Public ServicesWillie Williams 00795
56GL Public ServicesOmar DeJesus 0010
57GL Public ServicesJ.J. Hazzard 30816
58GL Public ServicesTrenity Burdine 40358
59RenegadesJordan Burdine 2109149
60RenegadesJosh Burdine 210880
61RenegadesJunior Acevedo 10743
62RenegadesAlec Lopez 60740
63RenegadesGary Krug 0012
64RenegadesRyan McFarland 1908153
65Power BlockHector Vasquez77707110
66Power BlockSergey Wortman2220716
67Power BlockAlexander Pabellon1200729
68Power BlockRyan Martin4400720
69Power BlockJoe Gray0000547
70Power BlockGeoff Defazio-Wills4040227
71Power BlockAmit Aiyar201013
72Power BlockSamuel Preston88160981
73Power BlockChad Martin9980846
74Power BlockDan Tangert2325010132
75Bomb SquadAlex Schneider 10988
76Bomb SquadChad Balistrieri 2059
77Bomb SquadJustin Kauffman 0020
78Bomb SquadNate Hartman 10824
79Bomb SquadAnthony Lien 110866
80Bomb SquadBrett Ames 30211
81Bomb SquadCJ Jewell 60628
82Bomb SquadMatt Baszilna 00312
83Living StoneTed Morse23B00312
84Living StonePhil Cone1210646
85Living StoneSteve Cone 70650
86Living StoneJon Conover231408125
87Living StoneJosh Conover61108121
88Living StoneJosh Davis 50765
89Living StoneKevin Fretz5590747
90Living StoneIan Gendreau 40416
91Living StonePhilip Von790645
92Living StoneMatt Zuber910620
93W&C ConstructionOzzie Soto16110971
94W&C ConstructionVictor Santos7909114
95W&C ConstructionRicardo Polanco9970832
96W&C ConstructionAlberto Polanco2310611
97W&C ConstructionRolando Mendozo1920624
98W&C ConstructionNino WC45130690

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Comp
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/8/2009
End Date: 12/22/2009
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Referee fees are $24 a game for the regular season games. We pay the refs for the playoffs.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use