Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's A Winter League    (January, 2010)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's A Winter League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Readings Finest 1091069063927510.900
Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 1064077472018540.600
Dream Team 1064063460618280.600
Team Doyle 1055070466415400.500
Team Cocoa 103705936549-610.300
Lebanon's Finest 101905266383-1120.100

  Sunday Men's A Winter League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 3   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 87 - 79 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Lebanon's Finest 44 - 45 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Team Cocoa 73 - 98 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Dream Team 76 - 83 Lebanon's Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Team Doyle 63 - 67 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Readings Finest 76 - 71 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Team Doyle 63 - 52 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Lebanon's Finest 57 - 60 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Lebanon's Finest 60 - 72 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 71 - 76 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Team Doyle 58 - 66 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Dream Team 64 - 78 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Readings Finest 61 - 57 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Team Doyle 76 - 69 Lebanon's Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Readings Finest 72 - 77 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Readings Finest 65 - 60 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Lebanon's Finest (Forfeit) 0 - 20 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 84 - 65 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Team Doyle 73 - 57 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Dream Team 81 - 61 Team Cocoa Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Lebanon's Finest 62 - 76 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Team Cocoa 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Lebanon's Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Readings Finest 74 - 60 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Dream Team 69 - 64 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 68 - 70 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Lebanon's Finest 62 - 82 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Team Cocoa 46 - 49 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Team Cocoa 70 - 86 Team Doyle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Dream Team 72 - 74 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 111 - 89 Lebanon's Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Team Doyle 0 - 20 Team Cocoa Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Mar 21   Dream Team 85 - 65 Lebanon's Finest Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Mar 28   Readings Finest 65 - 56 Team Cocoa Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sun-Mar 28   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 72 - 66 Dream Team Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Apr 11   Readings Finest 58 - 69 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Lebanon's FinestMuarice Williams 04523
2Team CocoaManny Velazquez2402418
3Team DoylePat Doyle232925
4Team DoyleJosh Shepps442537
5Readings FinestJ.J. Hazzard 2246
6Dream TeamBrandon Dunn 41757
7Mid-Atlantic VinylPhil Stricker2031795
8Team DoyleJason Say1141678
9Lebanon's FinestTyler Spancake151859
10Readings FinestJahuan Pegram 11948
11Readings FinestRoger Hall 619169
12Team CocoaAnthony Cowsette11009103
13Team CocoaJoe Schaeffer12260897
14Team CocoaRob Calloway040747
15Team CocoaGreg Clarke60010
16Team CocoaRaqueb Ahmad10230884
17Team CocoaSteve Williams 10515
18Team CocoaTony Gomez0050629
19Team CocoaMike Zulkowski220048
20Dream TeamBrad Merriweather 00646
21Dream TeamCornell Brown20150691
22Dream TeamFreddy Amor23180878
23Dream TeamRandy Garrison525010114
24Dream TeamRamon Metz530436
25Dream TeamDes Glaze17130790
26Dream TeamMoises Santiago300967
27Dream TeamKelvin Rodriguez21110748
28Mid-Atlantic VinylAdam Ressler570742
29Mid-Atlantic VinylSteve Kriczky2119010121
30Mid-Atlantic VinylRyan McFarland22130873
31Mid-Atlantic VinylDerek Zeller3100999
32Mid-Atlantic VinylBo Robinson800532
33Mid-Atlantic VinylJordan Merriweather940775
34Mid-Atlantic VinylNelson Leon337010140
35Mid-Atlantic VinylRich Scaffidi180839
36Team DoyleJared Mills6809224
37Team DoyleKyle Conrad962409199
38Team DoyleMike Haney 00839
39Team DoyleDave Argentati 40112
40Team DoyleWill Lasky81023
41Team DoyleGreg Adams240421
42Team DoyleBrad Okonak41017
43Lebanon's FinestRandy Pierre103409148
44Lebanon's FinestSaleem Marrow810660
45Lebanon's FinestJarred Murray3400620
46Lebanon's FinestFranklin Minaya 0010
47Lebanon's FinestBerto Miranda 20325
48Lebanon's FinestLuis Ortiz1240837
49Lebanon's FinestTony Dejesus2140964
50Lebanon's FinestMakal Stibbins 20356
51Lebanon's FinestLucas Henry 00312
52Lebanon's FinestMcKenzy Reno20130782
53Lebanon's FinestGreg Harris 0020
54Readings FinestDante Pegram 1101091
55Readings FinestDante Sheriff 100771
56Readings FinestKevin Haynes 0010165
57Readings FinestCharles Branch 16010111

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use