Home|Sign In
Saturday Church Winter League    (January, 2010)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Saturday Church Winter League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Glad Tiding Navy Blue 101000671515301561.000
Glad Tiding Blue 10820771551242200.800
West lawn United Methodist Chu 107305495442150.700
MAV Sheps 1055055759115-340.500
CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 1046056057012-100.400
CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 1046045453612-820.400
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 102805045906-860.200
Holy Guardian Angels 1001004376060-1690.000

  Saturday Church Winter League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 9   West lawn United Methodist Chu 48 - 73 Glad Tiding Navy Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 54 - 70 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Holy Guardian Angels 39 - 69 MAV Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Hopewell Christian Fellowship 37 - 40 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Hopewell Christian Fellowship 45 - 55 MAV Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   West lawn United Methodist Chu 56 - 47 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 48 - 47 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Holy Guardian Angels 46 - 84 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   MAV Sheps 54 - 61 Glad Tiding Navy Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Glad Tiding Blue 74 - 42 West lawn United Methodist Chu Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Holy Guardian Angels 43 - 52 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 53 - 36 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Holy Guardian Angels 43 - 64 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Glad Tiding Blue 86 - 65 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   MAV Sheps 65 - 64 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Hopewell Christian Fellowship 52 - 58 West lawn United Methodist Chu Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 61 - 42 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 36 - 64 Glad Tiding Navy Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Glad Tiding Blue 83 - 48 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 61 - 57 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   West lawn United Methodist Chu 48 - 44 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 48 - 44 MAV Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 55 - 37 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Holy Guardian Angels 43 - 44 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Glad Tiding Blue 82 - 48 MAV Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   West lawn United Methodist Chu 74 - 43 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Hopewell Christian Fellowship 50 - 74 Glad Tiding Navy Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   MAV Sheps 56 - 55 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Glad Tiding Blue 78 - 52 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 66 - 81 Glad Tiding Navy Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 47 - 49 West lawn United Methodist Chu Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 47 - 66 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 69 - 49 MAV Sheps Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Hopewell Christian Fellowship 62 - 47 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   West lawn United Methodist Chu 55 - 79 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   MAV Sheps 37 - 50 West lawn United Methodist Chu Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 48 - 69 West lawn United Methodist Chu Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 79 - 66 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh 44 - 38 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   MAV Sheps 80 - 78 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 98 - 68 Holy Guardian Angels Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 27   MAV Sheps 64 - 80 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Mar 27   Glad Tiding Blue 90 - 67 Hopewell Christian Fellowship Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Mar 27   West lawn United Methodist Chu 53 - 64 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Apr 3   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 20 - (Forfeit) 0 CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sat-Apr 3   Glad Tiding Blue 60 - 44 CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible Fellowsh Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Apr 10   Glad Tiding Navy Blue 57 - 81 Glad Tiding Blue Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshJohn CBFC 12201938
2West lawn United Methodist ChuMark Gillette3201610
3Holy Guardian AngelsMichael Candelaria23111941
4MAV ShepsTaylor Schlitzer441639
5CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshTravis CBFC 11100736
6CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshMike CBFC 11510861
7CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshRyan CBFC 11270989
8CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshAnthony CBFC 1210651
9CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshBilly CBFC 132007152
10CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshTim CBFC 12120621
11CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshFrey CBFC 13300956
12CBFC 1 (Calvary Bible FellowshStan CBFC 1130056
13Hopewell Christian FellowshipScott Hoffman20010
14Hopewell Christian FellowshipMichael Siriani240058
15Hopewell Christian FellowshipMark Mannion510066
16Hopewell Christian FellowshipIsaac Woelfel54107147
17Hopewell Christian FellowshipDarris Cohick12009160
18Hopewell Christian FellowshipBrian Horning350026
19Hopewell Christian FellowshipJim Yenser4400420
20Hopewell Christian FellowshipJoel Caraballo540961
21Hopewell Christian FellowshipRick Geiger1010723
22Hopewell Christian FellowshipJay Train550014
23Hopewell Christian FellowshipZack Zinn200024
24Hopewell Christian FellowshipHope Zook531037
25West lawn United Methodist ChuDavid Schwenk2430834
26West lawn United Methodist ChuSeth Beaver10180975
27West lawn United Methodist ChuChad Grider910775
28West lawn United Methodist ChuBill Frear3300830
29West lawn United Methodist ChuJason Correll00230991
30West lawn United Methodist ChuDave Fake7120870
31West lawn United Methodist ChuDave Howe80034
32West lawn United Methodist ChuDJ Choi 1026
33West lawn United Methodist ChuJosh Potts1230950
34Holy Guardian AngelsJuan Baez040527
35Holy Guardian AngelsJonn Essig210010
36Holy Guardian AngelsFabian Santiago2210727
37Holy Guardian AngelsGary Wright620869
38Holy Guardian AngelsThomas McFarlin250795
39Holy Guardian AngelsHilcias Zimenez500649
40Holy Guardian AngelsClisec Vittini350730
41Holy Guardian AngelsHGA Mersinger 30550
42Glad Tiding Navy BlueEmmitt Lien1000930
43Glad Tiding Navy BlueGregg Kramer1170880
44Glad Tiding Navy BlueBill Underwood440450
45Glad Tiding Navy BlueSimon Telfer13160786
46Glad Tiding Navy BlueDavid Ceballo22409108
47Glad Tiding Navy BlueEran Holt201907108
48Glad Tiding Navy BlueJohn Mac2100340
49Glad Tiding Navy BlueMike Zinn2430781
50Glad Tiding Navy BlueBryan Peiffer1510826
51Glad Tiding BlueHector Vasquez0509182
52Glad Tiding BlueElliot Guadarrama0800318
53Glad Tiding BlueDavid Lopez70088
54Glad Tiding BlueAlec Lopez82009167
55Glad Tiding BlueTremayne Tatem5190867
56Glad Tiding BlueGeoff Defazio-Wills141407144
57Glad Tiding BlueMatt Moyer 00615
58Glad Tiding BlueJustin Armstrong290970
59CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshBrad Butler11100877
60CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshEdgar Rodriguez530890
61CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshCory Keller310625
62CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshJosh Keller1500723
63CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshBrian Dietrich4110682
64CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshBrian Pethick1700518
65CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshChad Favergiha830213
66CBFC 2 (Calvary Bible FellowshJ Kercher240760
67MAV ShepsMatt Siggins71109108
68MAV ShepsAlex Phillips2090984
69MAV ShepsDorian Seyler212009121
70MAV ShepsRob Zellers7230974
71MAV ShepsMatt Herbein610833
72MAV ShepsAndrew Lesagontza7400831

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use