Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's Winter League    (January, 2010)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men's Winter League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Services 101000761639301221.000
Immix 1082071666124550.800
Renegades 10730713581211320.700
Eisenhauer 1064070162018810.600
Santino's 1064072065718630.600
International Deli 1046060459312110.400
Power Block 1046060561112-60.400
W&C Construction 1046063766512-280.400
Birgitte’s Spartans 101905496993-1500.100
Wyo Spartans 1001005218010-2800.000

  Tuesday Men's Winter League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 5   Immix 63 - 55 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Wyo Spartans 41 - 64 International Deli Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Eisenhauer 53 - 47 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Birgitte’s Spartans 59 - 88 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   International Deli 48 - 57 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Power Block 58 - 66 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   W&C Construction 68 - 61 Santino's Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   GL Public Services 83 - 63 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Wyo Spartans 31 - 47 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   International Deli 65 - 45 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Eisenhauer 60 - 62 OT Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Renegades 54 - 60 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Immix 59 - 71 Santino's Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Birgitte’s Spartans 31 - 84 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Power Block 56 - 47 International Deli Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Wyo Spartans 33 - 93 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Renegades 86 - 47 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   International Deli 62 - 63 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   W&C Construction 57 - 54 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Eisenhauer 84 - 61 Santino's Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Santino's 71 - 63 International Deli Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Birgitte’s Spartans 54 - 59 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Renegades 83 - 71 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Immix 70 - 87 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 16   Power Block 68 - 40 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 16   Immix 95 - 66 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 16   W&C Construction 60 - 86 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 16   GL Public Services 79 - 73 Santino's Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 23   Renegades 61 - 51 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 23   Santino's 69 - 52 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 23   W&C Construction 69 - 63 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 23   International Deli 50 - 70 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 2   Santino's 100 - 57 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 2   Birgitte’s Spartans 55 - 68 International Deli Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 2   Power Block 70 - 66 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 2   Eisenhauer 67 - 74 OT GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 9   Renegades 73 - 80 OT Santino's Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 9   W&C Construction 57 - 75 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 9   Power Block 72 - 73 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 9   GL Public Services 79 - 74 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 16   Immix 75 - 65 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 16   International Deli 75 - 67 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 16   Birgitte’s Spartans 57 - 69 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 16   GL Public Services 66 - 63 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 23   Santino's 58 - 64 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 23   Wyo Spartans 62 - 97 W&C Construction Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 23   GL Public Services 75 - 66 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 30   Santino's 76 - 58 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 30   Wyo Spartans 80 - 88 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 30   Eisenhauer 68 - 62 International Deli Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 6   W&C Construction 75 - 63 Birgitte’s Spartans Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Apr 6   International Deli 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Wyo Spartans Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Apr 13   Renegades 83 - 61 Power Block Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Tue-Apr 13   Eisenhauer 87 - 75 Santino's Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Tue-Apr 13   Immix 80 - 52 International Deli Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Tue-Apr 13   GL Public Services 79 - 69 W&C Construction Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Apr 20   Immix 66 - 64 Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Tue-Apr 20   GL Public Services 59 - 52 Eisenhauer Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Mon-Apr 26   Immix  v  GL Public Services Result Pending Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1W&C ConstructionVictor Santos2119210146
2International DeliMike Pacheco812880
3International DeliJesse Medina802518
4Birgitte’s SpartansDan Batz 01645
5ImmixBarry Suski221311073
6ImmixKevin Haynes342110151
7Santino'sKyle Conrad212516163
8EisenhauerDoug Strickler2009112
9EisenhauerBrad Conners51407102
10EisenhauerJustin Huey21260887
11EisenhauerJohn Eiler1330989
12EisenhauerBrian Marquette390561
13EisenhauerEric Fryer1130941
14EisenhauerSteve Fowler 1207103
15EisenhauerPat Daley040739
16GL Public ServicesGreg Suber110523
17GL Public ServicesTillman Sims4160786
18GL Public ServicesGary Mengel250747
19GL Public ServicesBrad Merriweather401010131
20GL Public ServicesCornell Brown221909114
21GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan530931
22GL Public ServicesRoger Hall24601088
23GL Public ServicesDes Glaze 2009112
24GL Public ServicesJ.J. Hazzard41401075
25GL Public ServicesToby Services1210858
26Power BlockCharles Branch801909178
27Power BlockAlfred Vazquez700120
28Power BlockJason Baker21907104
29Power BlockSergey Wortman2230833
30Power BlockAlexander Pabellon120046
31Power BlockRyan Martin4420832
32Power BlockSamuel Preston8890668
33Power BlockChad Martin9970323
34Power BlockJ Grey000016
35Power BlockCurt Heller1500316
36Power BlockGreg Morgan3520423
37W&C ConstructionFreddy Amor33140690
38W&C ConstructionRicardo Polanco991901081
39W&C ConstructionAlberto Polanco23901040
40W&C ConstructionRolando Mendozo19401022
41W&C ConstructionTravis Person1110516
42W&C ConstructionDomingo Lopez9009102
43W&C ConstructionJulian Fleming4150521
44Birgitte’s SpartansReggie Carpenter442509167
45Birgitte’s SpartansJared Pennypacker 10517
46Birgitte’s SpartansCarl Rinkevich 0018
47Birgitte’s SpartansKevin Lehman2410615
48Birgitte’s SpartansShane Herb720237
49Birgitte’s SpartansJeff Kelly3120854
50Birgitte’s SpartansAndy Faddis2010827
51Birgitte’s SpartansTony Ramane340728
52International DeliJuan Castillo100411
53International DeliRyan McFarland31108137
54International DeliOzzie Soto1660977
55International DeliJuan Zaptier910058
56International DeliElin Santiago1270724
57International DeliNile Perz2500819
58International DeliNino Gonzalez242509163
59ImmixJoey Negron210722
60ImmixJahuan Pegram510946
61ImmixDante Pegram1070670
62ImmixJared Mills507010191
63ImmixBrandon Dunn2100115
64ImmixDante Sheriff12109147
65RenegadesMarcus Westbrook 10919
66RenegadesJordan Burdine 2509139
67RenegadesJosh Burdine 220778
68RenegadesJunior Acevedo 1017
69RenegadesMaurice Jennings 109102
70RenegadesAlec Lopez 20012106
71RenegadesMike Mitchell 8010111
72RenegadesNick Kennedy 00656
73RenegadesSamuel Johnson 20314
74Wyo SpartansWyo Kolson1310515
75Wyo SpartansWyo Van12409108
76Wyo SpartansWyo Brown1030911
77Wyo SpartansWyo Simon1400850
78Wyo SpartansWyo Gary830842
79Wyo SpartansWyo Melroy250626
80Wyo SpartansClayton Bodden 70474
81Santino'sPhil Stricker5040675
82Santino's. Walker8510637
83Santino'sRich Scaffidi22109159
84Santino'sJon peterson750744
85Santino'sSam Calabria590864
86Santino'sJon Petranak1100516

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use