Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
WSII 2010 Men's B
(
January 2010
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
WSII 2010 Men's B Standings
GP
WP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
Calendar Sync
Albino Hasbeens
7
1.000
7
0
0
70
31
21
Alvernia FC
7
1.000
7
0
0
91
14
21
Auto Spa
7
1.000
7
0
0
73
14
21
Gentile Homes
7
0.714
5
1
1
73
28
16
Angry Mennonites
7
0.714
5
1
1
68
24
16
GNA
7
0.714
5
2
0
58
41
15
BF Petroleum
7
0.714
5
2
0
55
30
15
Blue Lightning
7
0.714
5
2
0
45
27
15
Strikers
7
0.571
4
3
0
69
62
12
Screaming Eagles
7
0.571
4
3
0
51
47
12
P.A.P.
7
0.571
4
3
0
46
22
12
Reading Celts
7
0.429
3
4
0
34
68
9
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
7
0.429
3
4
0
37
53
9
Fisher Rentals
7
0.429
3
4
0
62
41
9
Crusaders
7
0.429
3
4
0
47
36
9
Calvary BFC
7
0.286
2
5
0
17
80
6
MYF
7
0.286
2
5
0
27
74
6
KU Bears
7
0.143
1
6
0
24
56
3
Stine
7
0.000
0
6
1
21
78
1
FC Calvary
7
0.000
0
6
1
13
65
1
Deportivo Inter
7
0.000
0
7
0
30
76
0
West Reading Diner
7
0.000
0
7
0
14
58
0
WSII 2010 Men's B Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jan 26
Auto Spa
15 - 3
MYF
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Jan 26
Calvary BFC
5 - 4
FC Calvary
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jan 26
Angry Mennonites
13 - 4
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Jan 26
Blue Lightning
5 - 3
Deportivo Inter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Gentile Homes
15 - 2
West Reading Diner
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Strikers
3 - 15
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
P.A.P.
6 - 4
Fisher Rentals
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Reading Celts
3 - 2
KU Bears
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Alvernia FC
12 - 0
Screaming Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Stine
0 - 13
Crusaders
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
KU Bears
9 - 0
FC Calvary
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Albino Hasbeens
8 - 5
BF Petroleum
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Crusaders
4 - 11
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Deportivo Inter
3 - 14
Angry Mennonites
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Fisher Rentals
12 - 5
Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
West Reading Diner
1 - 8
Blue Lightning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
MYF
2 - 16
P.A.P.
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Gentile Homes
20 - 3
Calvary BFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Reading Celts
2 - 17
Alvernia FC
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
4 - 3
Screaming Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 9
Blue Lightning
3 - 7
Gentile Homes
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 9
P.A.P.
10 - 1
FC Calvary
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 9
Calvary BFC
3 - 0
West Reading Diner
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 9
Angry Mennonites
1 - 4
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
Gentile Homes
5 - 5
Angry Mennonites
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
Auto Spa
7 - 0
P.A.P.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
Fisher Rentals
15 - 4
Stine
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
MYF
3 - 12
BF Petroleum
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
Albino Hasbeens
12 - 5
Screaming Eagles
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
Deportivo Inter
3 - 12
Crusaders
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
Blue Lightning
12 - 2
Calvary BFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
KU Bears
5 - 9
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
West Reading Diner
5 - 7
Reading Celts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Calvary BFC
1 - 11
P.A.P.
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Crusaders
4 - 3
West Reading Diner
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
BF Petroleum
15 - 1
FC Calvary
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Strikers
2 - 15
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
Stine
3 - 4
MYF
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
Alvernia FC
15 - 1
Deportivo Inter
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
GNA
8 - 4
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
Screaming Eagles
14 - 4
KU Bears
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
Fisher Rentals
8 - 10
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Deportivo Inter
4 - 8
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Auto Spa
6 - 3
BF Petroleum
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
MYF
7 - 12
Screaming Eagles
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
FC Calvary
4 - 4
Stine
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Blue Lightning
9 - 4
Reading Celts
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Gentile Homes
6 - 5
Crusaders
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Fisher Rentals
13 - 4
KU Bears
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Angry Mennonites
17 - 1
Calvary BFC
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
4 - 6
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 9
BF Petroleum
3 - 1
P.A.P.
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 9
Stine
1 - 15
Auto Spa
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 9
Alvernia FC
6 - 3
Gentile Homes
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 9
Reading Celts
5 - 12
Angry Mennonites
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 9
Screaming Eagles
8 - 0
FC Calvary
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 10
Calvary BFC
2 - 16
Strikers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 10
KU Bears
0 - 3
MYF
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 10
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
7 - 6
Fisher Rentals
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 10
GNA
6 - 2
West Reading Diner
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
FC Calvary
3 - 14
Strikers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Angry Mennonites
6 - 2
Blue Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
West Reading Diner
1 - 15
Alvernia FC
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
BF Petroleum
5 - 4
Fisher Rentals
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 17
Crusaders
5 - 7
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 17
P.A.P.
2 - 4
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 17
GNA
12 - 5
Stine
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 17
Strikers
13 - 10
Deportivo Inter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 23
Reading Celts
4 - 17
Gentile Homes
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 23
Crusaders
4 - 6
Blue Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 23
BF Petroleum
12 - 7
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Tue-Mar 23
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
7 - 12
Alvernia FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 24
Reading Celts
9 - 6
Deportivo Inter
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 24
Stine
4 - 15
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 24
Screaming Eagles
9 - 8
GNA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 24
Strikers
16 - 5
MYF
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Wed-Mar 24
Alvernia FC
14 - 0
KU Bears
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 30
GNA
v
P.A.P.
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Game 1
Tue-Mar 30
BF Petroleum
v
Screaming Eagles
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Game 3
Tue-Mar 30
Blue Lightning
v
Strikers
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Game 4
Tue-Mar 30
Gentile Homes
v
Mari's Six Pac 'N' Mor
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Game 2
Tue-Mar 30
Auto Spa
v
Winner of Game 3
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q3
Tue-Mar 30
Alvernia FC
v
Winner of Game 1
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q1
Tue-Mar 30
Angry Mennonites
v
Winner of Game 2
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q2
Tue-Mar 30
Albino Hasbeens
v
Winner of Game 4
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q4
Tue-Mar 30
Winner of Q3
v
Winner of Q4
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Semi 2
Tue-Mar 30
Winner of Q1
v
Winner of Q2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 1
Tue-Mar 30
Winner of Semi 1
v
Winner of Semi 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-UT Championship
Tue-Apr 6
Stine
v
West Reading Diner
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Game 1
Tue-Apr 6
FC Calvary
v
Deportivo Inter
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Game 2
Tue-Apr 6
Fisher Rentals
v
Winner of Game 2
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q3
Tue-Apr 6
Crusaders
v
Winner of Game 1
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q1
Tue-Apr 6
MYF
v
Calvary BFC
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q2
Tue-Apr 6
Reading Celts
v
KU Bears
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q4
Tue-Apr 6
Winner of Q3
v
Winner of Q4
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Semi 2
Tue-Apr 6
Winner of Q1
v
Winner of Q2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 1
Tue-Apr 6
Winner of Semi 1
v
Winner of Semi 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-LT Championship