League
35+ Basketball Leagues - Fall 2016-17, Session II    (November 2016)
35+ Basketball Leagues - Fall 2016-17, Session II Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Parcon Express 660037130818631.000
Drain Masters 642043536612690.667
Apealling Fruit 62403283496-210.333
Dream Team 62403543796-250.333
Outsiders 61503304163-860.167
35+ Basketball Leagues - Fall 2016-17, Session II Schedule
Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1Dream TeamMoises Santiago1442502000
2Drain MastersGary * Mengel4692131000
3Dream TeamRamon # Metz553151000
4Dream TeamJesus Batista1355111000
5OutsidersTroy * Butler 53601000
6OutsidersDanny Mosquera 561121000
7Parcon ExpressSteve * Bryan3731001000
8Apealling FruitGreg Hamm255660000
9Apealling FruitAdam Ressler634560000
10Apealling FruitTim Nigrini841310000
11Apealling FruitKeith Santangelo044170000
12Apealling FruitShawn Seidel452980000
13Apealling FruitDan Wessner52310000
14Apealling FruitTrevor Cammauf3157990000
15Apealling FruitNate Cammauf0042350000
16Drain MastersTillman * Sims 22300000
17Drain MastersHector * Vasquez1454100000
18Drain MastersCornell * Brown116118200000
19Drain MastersZach Waldman3242930000
20Drain MastersMike # Haney 55560000
21Drain MastersRob Calloway063760000
22Drain MastersToby Wolfe5642400000
23Dream TeamFreddy Amor2342830000
24Dream TeamKelvin Rodriguez21554110000
25Dream TeamChristian Lopez 1710000
26Dream TeamAbimael Valentin2234840000
27Dream TeamAriel Marte3242200000
28Dream TeamMoses Beaz2552410000
29OutsidersGreg Suber 55020000
30OutsidersSeth Dowdell451920000
31OutsidersDavid Seltzer 32040000
32OutsidersHector Alcantara 2710000
33OutsidersLuis # Alcantara1342420000
34OutsidersLuis Valentin 53540000
35Parcon ExpressBrad * Merriweather4445300000
36Parcon ExpressJohn # Green3755140000
37Parcon ExpressRobert # Thomas475800000
38Parcon ExpressAndre Molina114600000
39Parcon ExpressJeff Kelly31200000
40Parcon ExpressCharles * Branch32587200000
41Parcon ExpressGreg * Clarke2241650000
42Parcon ExpressChaz * Hopkins1555010000
43Parcon ExpressFrank Molina1741420000