Home|Sign In
7v7 Flag Football NFC    (January 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Stanley Steemer 76101153818770.857
Wolfpack 75201517315780.714
Elite 75201316515660.714
Ballzdeep 75201258115440.714
CW Sports 7421826413180.571
Paolo's Falcons 733110213810-360.429
Crusaders 72411001207-200.286
Dynasty 725074816-70.286
Hurricanes 7151691364-670.143
Commonwealth 7070702230-1530.000

  7v7 Flag Football NFC Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 31   Stanley Steemer 13 - 0 Dynasty Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Paolo's Falcons 18 - 13 Wolfpack Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Hurricanes 0 - 24 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   CW Sports 6 - 12 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Jan 31   Ballzdeep 26 - 8 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Wolfpack 22 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Dynasty 14 - 16 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   CW Sports 0 - 18 Stanley Steemer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Elite 28 - 6 Hurricanes Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 7   Crusaders 38 - 15 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Commonwealth 20 - 22 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Ballzdeep 18 - 0 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Hurricanes 20 - 20 CW Sports Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Stanley Steemer 7 - 6 Elite Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 14   Crusaders 6 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Crusaders 20 - 20 Paolo's Falcons Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Stanley Steemer 7 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Commonwealth 13 - 25 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Elite 16 - 8 Dynasty Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Feb 28   Wolfpack 2 - 6 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Hurricanes 12 - 18 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Commonwealth 14 - 40 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dynasty 6 - 12 CW Sports Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Ballzdeep 24 - 6 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Paolo's Falcons 0 - 32 Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   CW Sports 18 - 6 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Wolfpack 52 - 0 Commonwealth Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Dynasty 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Hurricanes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Stanley Steemer 17 - 0 Crusaders Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Elite 18 - 12 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   CW Sports 20 - (Forfeit) 0 Commonwealth Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Paolo's Falcons 20 - 21 Ballzdeep Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Dynasty 26 - 6 Crusaders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Hurricanes 6 - 13 Stanley Steemer Complete Do not use Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Elite 19 - 26 Wolfpack Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Ballzdeep 20 - 18 CW Sports Complete Do not use Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 28   Elite 21 - 18 Paolo's Falcons Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Wolfpack 12 - 20 Elite Complete Do not use Postseason-Semi 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 23 - 6 Ballzdeep Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Apr 4   Stanley Steemer 2 - 12 Elite Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Ballzdeep Andy Haas10
2 Ballzdeep Mark Hunsberger47
3 Ballzdeep Jeremiah Kozlowski24
4 Ballzdeep A Moyer7
5 Ballzdeep Justin Moyer28
6 Ballzdeep A Paolini8
7 Ballzdeep Andrew Siggins14
8 Ballzdeep . Witmeyer73
9 Commonwealth Jeremy Beidenstein 
10 Commonwealth Jason Dorta 
11 Commonwealth Jeff Kelly 
12 Commonwealth Donald Nygren 
13 Commonwealth Harley Schaeffer7
14 Commonwealth Kevin Senon 
15 Commonwealth Daren Shaffer 
16 Commonwealth Randy Yocum 
17 Crusaders Jeremy Balanowski 
18 Crusaders Troy Butler 
19 Crusaders Steve Butler 
20 Crusaders Seth Dowdell 
21 Crusaders Brad Hahn 
22 Crusaders Roger Hall 
23 Crusaders Joe Leone 
24 Crusaders Steve McFadden 
25 Crusaders Brandon Riegel 
26 Crusaders Jason Rosa 
27 CW Sports Q .1
28 CW Sports Mojo Fontanez31
29 CW Sports Trey Fontanez22
30 CW Sports S Johnson97
31 CW Sports Rich Robinson80
32 CW Sports E Shade85
33 CW Sports Cory Steele7
34 CW Sports Tutt Tranits2
35 Dynasty Pete Balestrini8
36 Dynasty Rob Blessing74
37 Dynasty Rodney Dynasty20
38 Dynasty Gil Grove3
39 Dynasty Chaz Hopkins18
40 Dynasty Dexter Jordan25
41 Dynasty Todd Long7
42 Dynasty Devin Merritt50
43 Dynasty Jason Rankin70
44 Dynasty Eric Wise9
45 Elite Mike Breslin19
46 Elite Chris Dawson87
47 Elite Angel Gonzalez23
48 Elite Troy Graff95
49 Elite Mike Grubber7
50 Elite Alex Jackson11
51 Elite Toby Kratz3
52 Elite Ed Kropp33
53 Elite Orlando Malabez56
54 Elite Mark Prevoznik53
55 Elite Brian Prizer31
56 Elite Tommy Rivas29
57 Elite Nik Stoltzfus69
58 Elite Matt Stoltzfus77
59 Elite Eric Werley20
60 Hurricanes Matt Brown6
61 Hurricanes Alex Brown8
62 Hurricanes Dan Glass21
63 Hurricanes R Kelly 
64 Hurricanes Mike Kelly 
65 Hurricanes Tom Larkin 
66 Hurricanes Brad Livingston4
67 Paolo's Falcons Nick Behm17
68 Paolo's Falcons Jay Blanna11
69 Paolo's Falcons Josh Boettner69
70 Paolo's Falcons Chad Carter54
71 Paolo's Falcons Curtis Colbert 
72 Paolo's Falcons Tony Dianna6
73 Paolo's Falcons Pal Flop4
74 Paolo's Falcons Wilson Hamm59
75 Paolo's Falcons Andre Keim1
76 Paolo's Falcons Dustin Lerch5
77 Paolo's Falcons Shane Pennington33
78 Paolo's Falcons Brad Reinhart12
79 Paolo's Falcons Nick Walker22
80 Stanley Steemer Ryan Contento 
81 Stanley Steemer Ian Cooper 
82 Stanley Steemer . Gerhart 
83 Stanley Steemer . Modreykowski 
84 Stanley Steemer JD Shaffer 
85 Stanley Steemer Joe Taylor 
86 Stanley Steemer . Wolfe 
87 Wolfpack Leon Adams11
88 Wolfpack Luis Alonodovar10
89 Wolfpack Jason Bartlow26
90 Wolfpack Junior Carlo21
91 Wolfpack Randy Carlo20
92 Wolfpack Stephen Carter81
93 Wolfpack Luis Estrada12
94 Wolfpack Marc Fidler88
95 Wolfpack Frankie German85
96 Wolfpack Jamie Highley99
97 Wolfpack Keith Ortiz24
98 Wolfpack Wade Putt9
99 Wolfpack Andrew Thomas93


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#Idv. Games PlayedAttemptsCompletions TouchdownsSacksInterceptionsPersonal Fouls
1Stanley Steemer. Gerhart 4000000
2Stanley Steemer. Modreykowski 3000000
3Ballzdeep. Witmeyer735000000
4Stanley Steemer. Wolfe 4000000
5BallzdeepA Moyer75000000
6BallzdeepA Paolini85000000
7HurricanesAlex Brown83000000
8EliteAlex Jackson114000000
9Paolo's FalconsAndre Keim15000000
10WolfpackAndrew Thomas934000000
11BallzdeepAndrew Siggins145000000
12BallzdeepAndy Haas105000000
13CrusadersBrad Hahn 5000000
14HurricanesBrad Livingston43000000
15Paolo's FalconsBrad Reinhart125000000
16CrusadersBrandon Riegel 5000000
17EliteBrian Prizer313000000
18Paolo's FalconsChad Carter545000000
19DynastyChaz Hopkins184000000
20EliteChris Dawson874000000
21CW SportsCory Steele72000000
22Paolo's FalconsCurtis Colbert 3000000
23HurricanesDan Glass213000000
24CommonwealthDaren Shaffer 3000000
25DynastyDevin Merritt505000000
26DynastyDexter Jordan255000000
27Paolo's FalconsDustin Lerch55000000
28CW SportsE Shade852000000
29EliteEd Kropp334000000
30EliteEric Werley203000000
31DynastyEric Wise95000000
32WolfpackFrankie German855000000
33DynastyGil Grove35000000
34CommonwealthHarley Schaeffer74000000
35Stanley SteemerIan Cooper 1000000
36WolfpackJamie Highley995000000
37WolfpackJason Bartlow264000000
38CommonwealthJason Dorta 2000000
39DynastyJason Rankin705000000
40CrusadersJason Rosa 4000000
41Paolo's FalconsJay Blanna115000000
42Stanley SteemerJD Shaffer 4000000
43CommonwealthJeff Kelly 2000000
44BallzdeepJeremiah Kozlowski245000000
45CrusadersJeremy Balanowski 2000000
46CommonwealthJeremy Beidenstein 4000000
47CrusadersJoe Leone 5000000
48Stanley SteemerJoe Taylor 4000000
49Paolo's FalconsJosh Boettner693000000
50WolfpackJunior Carlo211000000
51BallzdeepJustin Moyer285000000
52WolfpackKeith Ortiz244000000
53CommonwealthKevin Senon 3000000
54WolfpackLeon Adams114000000
55WolfpackLuis Alonodovar104000000
56WolfpackLuis Estrada125000000
57WolfpackMarc Fidler884000000
58BallzdeepMark Hunsberger475000000
59EliteMark Prevoznik534000000
60HurricanesMatt Brown63000000
61EliteMatt Stoltzfus774000000
62EliteMike Breslin191000000
63EliteMike Grubber74000000
64HurricanesMike Kelly 3000000
65CW SportsMojo Fontanez313000000
66Paolo's FalconsNick Behm175000000
67Paolo's FalconsNick Walker225000000
68EliteNik Stoltzfus694000000
69Paolo's FalconsPal Flop43000000
70DynastyPete Balestrini84000000
71CW SportsQ .13000000
72HurricanesR Kelly 3000000
73CommonwealthRandy Yocum 1000000
74WolfpackRandy Carlo204000000
75CW SportsRich Robinson803000000
76DynastyRob Blessing745000000
77DynastyRodney Dynasty204000000
78CrusadersRoger Hall 3000000
79Stanley SteemerRyan Contento 4000000
80CW SportsS Johnson971000000
81CrusadersSeth Dowdell 4000000
82Paolo's FalconsShane Pennington335000000
83WolfpackStephen Carter814000000
84CrusadersSteve Butler 5000000
85CrusadersSteve McFadden 4000000
86EliteToby Kratz34000000
87DynastyTodd Long73000000
88HurricanesTom Larkin 3000000
89EliteTommy Rivas294000000
90Paolo's FalconsTony Dianna65000000
91CW SportsTrey Fontanez223000000
92EliteTroy Graff953000000
93CrusadersTroy Butler 3000000
94CW SportsTutt Tranits23000000
95WolfpackWade Putt95000000
96Paolo's FalconsWilson Hamm595000000

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use