Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
WSII U11 Boys
(
February 2009
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
WSII U11 Boys Standings
GP
WP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
Calendar Sync
ACFC KNVB
7
1.000
7
0
0
75
24
21
Tulpehocken
7
0.857
6
1
0
57
33
18
Sharks
7
0.857
6
1
0
74
19
18
Cobras
7
0.714
5
2
0
83
43
15
Exeter Eclipse
7
0.571
4
3
0
47
45
12
Fleetwood Tigers
7
0.429
3
3
1
36
41
10
Wilson Bulldogs
7
0.286
2
3
2
40
53
8
FC Rev Galactcos
7
0.286
2
4
1
59
74
7
Exeter United
7
0.143
1
5
1
37
71
4
Amity Avalanche
7
0.143
1
5
1
32
51
4
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
7
0.143
1
6
0
26
72
3
Rage
7
0.143
1
6
0
24
64
3
WSII U11 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 6
Tulpehocken
6 - 3
Wilson Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
Exeter Eclipse
11 - 5
Rage
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
ACFC KNVB
7 - 2
Fleetwood Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
Amity Avalanche
9 - 6
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
FC Rev Galactcos
4 - 11
Sharks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
Cobras
15 - 4
Exeter United
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Wilson Bulldogs
10 - 1
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Sharks
6 - 7
ACFC KNVB
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
9 - 6
Exeter United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Exeter Eclipse
13 - 12
FC Rev Galactcos
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Tulpehocken
10 - 5
Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Fleetwood Tigers
5 - 4
Amity Avalanche
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
Wilson Bulldogs
9 - 9
FC Rev Galactcos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
Exeter United
3 - 12
Tulpehocken
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
Sharks
14 - 2
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
Fleetwood Tigers
12 - 0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
ACFC KNVB
9 - 1
Exeter Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
Cobras
13 - 2
Amity Avalanche
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
Wilson Bulldogs
3 - 14
ACFC KNVB
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
Exeter United
7 - 5
Rage
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
Exeter Eclipse
5 - 1
Amity Avalanche
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
Sharks
9 - 0
Fleetwood Tigers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
2 - 6
Tulpehocken
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
FC Rev Galactcos
6 - 19
Cobras
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Amity Avalanche
5 - 9
Wilson Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Sharks
15 - 1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Tulpehocken
8 - 0
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Cobras
4 - 13
ACFC KNVB
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Exeter United
8 - 11
FC Rev Galactcos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Fleetwood Tigers
5 - 3
Exeter Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Wilson Bulldogs
5 - 5
Fleetwood Tigers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Amity Avalanche
6 - 8
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
FC Rev Galactcos
9 - 11
Tulpehocken
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Cobras
14 - 1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Exeter Eclipse
4 - 6
Sharks
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
ACFC KNVB
14 - 4
Exeter United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Sharks
13 - 1
Wilson Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Exeter Eclipse
10 - 7
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
FC Rev Galactcos
8 - 3
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Exeter United
5 - 5
Amity Avalanche
Complete
Do not use
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Tulpehocken
4 - 11
ACFC KNVB
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Fleetwood Tigers
7 - 13
Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
FC Rev Galactcos
1 - 0
Amity Avalanche
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Game 1
Fri-Mar 27
Wilson Bulldogs
1 - 0
Exeter United
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 3
Fri-Mar 27
Exeter Eclipse
1 - 0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Game 2
Fri-Mar 27
Fleetwood Tigers
1 - 0
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 4
Fri-Mar 27
Sharks
1 - 0
Wilson Bulldogs
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Q3
Fri-Mar 27
ACFC KNVB
1 - 0
FC Rev Galactcos
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Q1
Fri-Mar 27
Cobras
1 - 0
Exeter Eclipse
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Q2
Fri-Mar 27
Tulpehocken
1 - 0
Fleetwood Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Q4
Fri-Mar 27
Sharks
1 - 0
Tulpehocken
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Semi 2
Fri-Mar 27
ACFC KNVB
1 - 0
Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 1
Fri-Mar 27
ACFC KNVB
1 - 0
Sharks
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship