Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Body Zone Youth Hockey Leagues (BZYHL) - U15, Fall/Winter 2016-17
Team Scala
4 - 3
Team Hilbert
Complete
Rink 1
2016-17 B.Z.Y.H.L. U8 League
Team Scala
3 - 9
Team Wilson
Complete
Rink 1
2016-17 B.Z.Y.H.L. U8 League
Team Barretta
4 - 2
Team Hilbert
Complete
Rink 1
2016-17 B.Z.Y.H.L. U8 League
Team Wilson
10 - 4
Team Barretta
Complete
Rink 1
Body Zone Youth Hockey Leagues (BZYHL) - U15, Fall/Winter 2016-17
Team Wilson
5 - 2
Team Barretta
Complete
Rink 1
2017 Winter 2 JV Boy's Indoor Soccer
Exeter JV Lee
3 - 13
SV
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter Session 2 Indoor Soccer U14 Boys
CYSC Avengers
12 - 3
Tigers
Complete
Field 2
2017 Winter Session 2 Indoor Soccer U14 Boys
TFC Fury
4 - 8
Wyomissing
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter Session 2 Indoor Soccer U14 Boys
Exeter U14 Peterson
4 - 5
Garden Spot
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball West Division
Knockout
93 - 55
Black Knights
Complete
Court
2016-17 Men's Draft League (MDL) Sponsored by Alltemp Enterprise, Inc.
Brewers
5 - 1
Miller Law - Spiders
Complete
Rink 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Boy's Soccer Leagues
Bullets
4 - 10
Spartans A
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Boy's Soccer Leagues
Wilson United
10 - 5
Cedar Crest - Gray
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball West Division
Goon Squad
81 - 106
Dynasty
Complete
Court
2017 Winter Session 2 Indoor Soccer U14 Boys
Bullets
8 - 4
Kutztown Cougars
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Boy's Soccer Leagues
Williams Valley
4 - 3
Spartans B
Complete
Field 2
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Boy's Soccer Leagues
SV
5 - 3
Cedar Crest- Blue
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter Session 2 JV Girls Indoor Soccer League
Evergreen SC Typhoon
3 - 10
Hawks
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball West Division
Team Elite
84 - 61
Flint Tropics
Complete
Court
2017 Winter 2 JV Boy's Indoor Soccer
Williams Valley
2 - 15
Exeter JV Hart
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Hawks
2 - 7
Evergreen SC Tornados
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball East Division
Black Squad
71 - 94
I. A. C.
Complete
Court
2017 Winter Session 2 JV Girls Indoor Soccer League
Cocalico Freedom
12 - 2
Tulpehocken JV Blue
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
LYSC Kaos
2 - 6
Evergreen SC Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball East Division
Farley
65 - 90
Valenti
Complete
Court
2017 Winter Session 2 JV Girls Indoor Soccer League
Fleetwood
20 - 2
TULPEHOCKEN JV GOLD
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter Session 2 JV Girls Indoor Soccer League
Evergreen SC Lightning
7 - 1
SV
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball West Division
Team Doyle
90 - 82
Real 1's
Complete
Court
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Pottsgrove
4 - 5
LYSC Kaos
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter Session 2 JV Girls Indoor Soccer League
Scouts
8 - 1
Cocalico
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball East Division
Brewers
83 - 71
Savage 61
Complete
Court
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Scouts Blue
7 - 9
Kutztown
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Amity Blaze
10 - 2
TULPEHOCKEN VARSITY BLUE
Complete
Field 2
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Muhlenberg
6 - 10
SV Red
Complete
Field 1
2017 Winter 2 Varsity Girl's Indoor Soccer League
Cocalico
2 - 5
Scouts White
Complete
Field 2
2016-17 Sunday Men's Open Basketball East Division
Roc Boys
72 - 46
Toon Squad
Complete
Court
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8