Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 7, 2010
<
March 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sunday Men's A Winter League
Mid-Atlantic Vinyl
68 - 70
Dream Team
Complete
Court
HS Girls Lacrosse
Scouts Lacrosse
11 - 8
Wilson Red
Complete
Do not use
HS Girls Lacrosse
Wilson White
10 - 8
Scouts Lacrosse
Complete
Do not use
HS Girls Lacrosse
Wyomissing
14 - 5
Scouts Lacrosse II
Complete
Do not use
Sunday Men's A Winter League
Lebanon's Finest
62 - 82
Team Doyle
Complete
Court
HS Boys Lacrosse
Seed 4
v
Seed 5
Result Pending
Do not use
HS Girls Lacrosse
Wilson White
8 - 11
Wyomissing
Complete
Field 2
HS Boys Lacrosse
Seed 3
v
Seed 6
Result Pending
Do not use
HS Boys Lacrosse
Seed 1
v
Winner of game 1
Result Pending
Field 2
Sunday Men's A Winter League
Team Cocoa
46 - 49
Readings Finest
Complete
Court
HS Boys Lacrosse
Seed 2
v
Winner of game 2
Result Pending
Field 2
HS Boys Lacrosse
Winner of game 3
v
Winner of game 4
Result Pending
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
NBT
55 - 80
Amity Fence
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 JV Girls
Gov. Mifflin Freshmen
1 - 6
Avengers
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
Enemy of the State
87 - 67
Champions Sports Bar
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 JV Boys
South Mountain Stallions
5 - 7
Cocalico IFC
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 JV Boys
Mifflin FC
3 - 5
Brandywine
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
Live Wire
56 - 53
Remix
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 JV Boys
Schuylkill Valley 2
6 - 6
Hawks United
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 JV Boys
Fleetwood
4 - 5
Nacional
Complete
Field 2
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Blue Mt. Eagles
4 - 9
FC Hawks
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Schuylkill Valley 1
8 - 3
Wyomissing
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
Kozloff Stoudt
67 - 58
State Rep Dante Santoni
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Antietam
2 - 7
Brandywine Heights
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Crew
13 - 2
Haven Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
Mike and Joes Barbershop
51 - 50
Savage 61 Dodge
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Conestoga Valley
5 - 10
FC Shillington
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Twin Valley
6 - 3
Holy Name
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
CW Sports
56 - 57
Double D Sheet Metal
Complete
Court
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Tulpehocken Blue
8 - 5
PGA
Complete
Do not use
WSII 2010 Var Boys
Conrad Weiser
2 - 1
Fleetwood
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's B Winter League
GL Public Services
75 - 54
Auto Spa
Complete
Court
Calendar
<
March 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10