Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, January 25, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Soccer League U14 Boys Competitive Session II, 2014-2015 Bullets 8 - 4 Wyo Complete Field 2  
Soccer League JV Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Evergreen-White 11 - 5 Hamburg Hawks Complete Field 1  
Soccer League JV Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Muhlenberg 2 - 7 Blaze Complete Field 2  
Soccer League U14 Girls Competitive Session II 2014-2015 Rage real 1 9 - 1 Wilson Wild Complete Field 1  
Soccer League JV Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 FC Twisters 23 - 3 Twin Valley Complete Field 2  
2014-15 MDL Sponsored by Alltemp Enterprise, Inc. Stars  v  Phantoms Result Pending Rink 1  
Soccer League U14 Girls Competitive Session II 2014-2015 mifflin Maniacs 1 - 5 Wyo Spartans Complete Field 1  
Soccer League JV Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Brandywine Heights Bullets 3 - 3 Schuylkill Valley Complete Field 2  
Soccer League U14 Girls Competitive Session II 2014-2015 Wilson RME  v  Rage real 2 2:30 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 CW Scouts  v  Twin Valley 2 2:30 PM Field 2  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Oley Valley  v  Twin Valley 1 3:20 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Evergreen-White  v  Schuylkill Valley 3:20 PM Field 2  
Basketball Leagues Winter 2015 Men's Open Sundays Warriors  v  Monsterz Inc 4:00 PM Court  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Fleetwod White  v  Cocalico Eagles 4:10 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 kutztown - blue  v  Brandywine Heights Bullets 4:10 PM Field 2  
Basketball Leagues Winter 2015 Men's Open Sundays Roc Boys  v  Palumbo Trucking 5:00 PM Court  
Field Hockey Leagues Winter 2015 Adult Ole Stixs  v  Penndot 5:00 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Kutztown - White  v  Evergreen-Green 5:00 PM Field 2  
Field Hockey Leagues Winter 2015 Adult Extreme  v  Landsharks 5:50 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Girls Open - Session II 2014-2015 Fleetwood Red  v  Muhlenberg 5:50 PM Field 2  
Basketball Leagues Winter 2015 Men's Open Sundays Berkshire Investment Group  v  Team Doyle 6:00 PM Court  
Field Hockey Leagues Winter 2015 Adult Reunion  v  Big Girls Club 6:40 PM Field 1  
Soccer League U14 Boys Recreational Session II, 2014-2015 Cocalico  v  GS Spartans 6:40 PM Field 2  
Basketball Leagues Winter 2015 Men's Open Sundays Savage 61  v  Kozloff Stoudt 7:00 PM Court  
Field Hockey Leagues Winter 2015 Adult Jerry's Kiids  v  Orange Crush 7:30 PM Field 1  
Soccer League U14 Boys Recreational Session II, 2014-2015 Red Dawgz  v  TFC 7:30 PM Field 2  
Basketball Leagues Winter 2015 Men's Open Sundays Dynasty  v  Brewers 8:00 PM Court  
Soccer League Varsity Boys Open Session II, 2014-2015 Fleetwood Farmers  v  Futbol Continental Sinking Spring 8:20 PM Field 1  
Soccer League U14 Boys Competitive Session II, 2014-2015 FC United  v  Devils 8:20 PM Field 2  
Soccer League U14 Boys Competitive Session II, 2014-2015 Scouts FC  v  Lower Mac Force 9:10 PM Field 1  
Soccer League Varsity Boys Open Session II, 2014-2015 Exeter  v  Wilson United 9:10 PM Field 2  

LIGHTNING WINS!!!
Tuesday, April 09, 2013 8:19:41 AM

Congratulations to the Lightning team for beating the Cobras in the final 5-4 to win the "C" Division of the 2013 Year End Adult Hockey Tournament at Body Zone. 

Great competitive tournament to all teams who participated....have a great spring and summer and hopefully we will see you back again next season for more exciting hockey action.

 
 
LIGHTNING WINS!!!
Tuesday, April 09, 2013 8:18:54 AM

 

Congratulations to the Lightning team for beating the Cobras in the final 5-4 to win the "C" Division of the 2013 Year End Adult Hockey Tournament at Body Zone. 

Great competitive tournament to all teams who participated....have a great spring and summer and hopefully we will see you back again next season for more exciting hockey action.

 
 
IN-LINE HOCKEY LEAGUE PLAYOFF FORMAT
Monday, April 08, 2013 1:43:13 PM

 

Playoff format will be as follows:

Round #1 (Best of 3) Quarter Final

1st place - Bye

2nd place - Bye

3rd place vs. 6th place

4th place vs. 5th place

 

Round #2 (Best of 3) Semi-Final

1st place vs. Lowest seed advanced

2nd place vs. Remaining seed advanced

 

Round #3 (Best of 3) Championship

 

Teams must be ready at playoff time to play on off nights in order to complete the season in a timely manner.  Scheduling will be done as agreed upon by Harry Cone and the teams that are involved.  (Or have advanced)

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Offenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Defenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use