Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Contáctenos
League
2011 WSII Men's Indoor Soccer
(
febrero de 2011
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2011 WSII Men's Indoor Soccer Standings
GP
WP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
Calendar Sync
Exeter
8
1.000
8
0
0
83
17
24
Albino Hasbeens
7
0.857
6
1
0
47
36
18
Brick House Grill
7
0.714
5
1
1
58
32
16
FC Bojmir
7
0.714
5
1
1
59
31
16
WFSU
7
0.714
5
1
1
57
30
16
ACFC U17
7
0.714
5
2
0
56
23
15
B&F Petroleum
7
0.714
5
2
0
25
22
15
Auto Spa
7
0.571
4
1
2
47
25
14
Wolfpac
7
0.429
3
2
2
37
33
11
Reading Celts
7
0.286
2
3
2
36
56
8
Geneva Global
7
0.286
2
3
2
37
44
8
District 5
7
0.286
2
4
1
32
60
7
GNA
7
0.286
2
4
1
34
43
7
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
7
0.286
2
5
0
38
60
6
Any Occasion Event Planning
7
0.143
1
4
2
38
40
5
Blue Lightning
7
0.000
0
4
3
33
43
3
Off in the Shower
7
0.000
0
6
1
39
58
1
PSU Neon Lions
7
0.000
0
6
1
18
53
1
Zolos
7
0.000
0
7
0
16
84
0
2011 WSII Men's Indoor Soccer Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
mié-feb 2
Blue Lightning
7 - 9
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 2
PSU Neon Lions
1 - 7
Brick House Grill
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 2
Zolos
5 - 7
District 5
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 8
Blue Lightning
5 - 5
Geneva Global
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 8
B&F Petroleum
4 - 8
WFSU
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 8
Any Occasion Event Planning
4 - 4
PSU Neon Lions
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 8
Auto Spa
11 - 4
Off in the Shower
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-feb 9
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
6 - 5
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 9
District 5
4 - 13
FC Bojmir
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-feb 9
Exeter
11 - 1
Zolos
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 9
Albino Hasbeens
4 - 3
Wolfpac
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 15
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
1 - 5
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 15
Reading Celts
1 - 15
Exeter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 15
Wolfpac
7 - 5
Blue Lightning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 15
Geneva Global
7 - 4
Off in the Shower
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 15
WFSU
3 - 3
Auto Spa
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 15
FC Bojmir
10 - 2
PSU Neon Lions
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-feb 16
GNA
3 - 10
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-feb 16
Brick House Grill
9 - 6
District 5
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 16
ACFC U17
10 - 3
Any Occasion Event Planning
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 22
Exeter
7 - (Forfeit) 0
ACFC U17
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 22
Blue Lightning
5 - 5
GNA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 22
Auto Spa
9 - 3
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 22
Wolfpac
4 - 4
Geneva Global
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 22
Off in the Shower
3 - 9
WFSU
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-feb 22
Zolos
3 - 14
FC Bojmir
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-feb 23
Albino Hasbeens
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 23
PSU Neon Lions
3 - 4
Reading Celts
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-feb 23
Any Occasion Event Planning
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
District 5
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 1
Any Occasion Event Planning
5 - 5
Reading Celts
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 1
Geneva Global
2 - 10
WFSU
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 1
B&F Petroleum
3 - 1
Blue Lightning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 1
GNA
6 - 4
Wolfpac
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 1
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
9 - 8
Off in the Shower
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 2
Albino Hasbeens
4 - 2
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 2
ACFC U17
10 - 0
PSU Neon Lions
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 2
District 5
0 - 8
Exeter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 2
Brick House Grill
11 - 3
Zolos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 8
FC Bojmir
7 - 7
Brick House Grill
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 8
WFSU
9 - 3
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 8
Wolfpac
5 - 1
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 8
Off in the Shower
11 - 12
Albino Hasbeens
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 8
Auto Spa
9 - 5
Blue Lightning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 9
Zolos
1 - 14
Any Occasion Event Planning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 9
ACFC U17
7 - 4
FC Bojmir
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 9
PSU Neon Lions
5 - 10
Exeter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 9
Reading Celts
10 - 10
District 5
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 15
District 5
2 - 15
ACFC U17
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 15
B&F Petroleum
4 - 3
GNA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 15
Auto Spa
5 - 5
Wolfpac
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 15
Blue Lightning
5 - 5
Off in the Shower
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 15
Geneva Global
15 - 8
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 15
Reading Celts
8 - 3
PSU Neon Lions
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 16
Albino Hasbeens
8 - 7
WFSU
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 16
Any Occasion Event Planning
5 - 6
FC Bojmir
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 16
Zolos
1 - 14
Exeter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 16
Reading Celts
6 - 9
Brick House Grill
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 22
Brick House Grill
2 - 7
Exeter
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 22
WFSU
11 - 7
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 22
Geneva Global
1 - 8
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 22
FC Bojmir
5 - 3
ACFC U17
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mar-mar 22
Wolfpac
9 - 8
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 22
Off in the Shower
4 - 5
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mié-mar 23
Exeter
11 - 7
Any Occasion Event Planning
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 23
GNA
5 - 3
Geneva Global
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 23
Brick House Grill
13 - 2
Zolos
Complete
Do not use
Regular
mié-mar 23
ACFC U17
11 - 2
Reading Celts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-mar 29
Mari's Six Pack N Mor
0 - 1
Blue Lightning
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Game 1
mar-mar 29
GNA
1 - 0
Off in the Shower
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 2
mar-mar 29
WFSU
0 - 1
GNA
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Q3
mar-mar 29
Albino Hasbeens
1 - 0
Blue Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Q1
mar-mar 29
Auto Spa
1 - 0
Wolfpac
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Q2
mar-mar 29
B&F Petroleum
1 - 0
Geneva Global
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Q4
mar-mar 29
GNA
0 - 1
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Do not use
Postseason-Semi 2
mar-mar 29
Albino Hasbeens
1 - 0
Auto Spa
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 1
mar-mar 29
Albino Hasbeens
1 - 0
B&F Petroleum
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
mié-mar 30
PSU Neon Lions
v
Zolos
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Game 1
mié-mar 30
Brick House Grill
v
Any Occasion Event Planning
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q3
mié-mar 30
Exeter
v
Winner of Game 1
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q1
mié-mar 30
ACFC U17
v
Reading Celts
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Q2
mié-mar 30
FC Bojmir
v
District 5
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Q2
mié-mar 30
Winner of Q3
v
Winner of Q4
Result Pending
Do not use
Postseason-Semi 2
mié-mar 30
Winner of Q1
v
Winner of Q2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 1
mié-mar 30
Winner of Semi 1
v
Winner of Semi 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Championship