Home|Sign In
2011 +35 Mens Basketball League    (May, 2011)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2011 +35 Mens Basketball League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fugate 1091062955027790.900
Team 09 1082067559524800.800
GL Financial 1046056058812-280.400
Miller's Sanitary Services 1046054159312-520.400
FAB Basketball 103705676199-520.300
Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 102805715986-270.200

  2011 +35 Mens Basketball League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 11   Miller's Sanitary Services 65 - 78 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 11   Fugate 72 - 70 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 11   FAB Basketball 55 - 78 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 18   Miller's Sanitary Services 55 - 53 OT FAB Basketball Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 18   Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 64 - 72 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 18   Fugate 56 - 52 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 25   Team 09 47 - 58 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 25   Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 56 - 57 FAB Basketball Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 25   Miller's Sanitary Services 47 - 51 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 1   GL Financial 56 - 58 FAB Basketball Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 1   Miller's Sanitary Services 49 - 62 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 1   Team 09 70 - 61 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 8   Miller's Sanitary Services 51 - 69 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 8   GL Financial 52 - 48 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 8   FAB Basketball 52 - 68 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 15   Team 09 65 - 58 FAB Basketball Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 15   GL Financial 49 - 54 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 15   Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 56 - 66 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 22   FAB Basketball 60 - 61 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 22   Team 09 69 - 61 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 22   GL Financial 46 - 66 Fugate Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 29   GL Financial 64 - 82 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 29   FAB Basketball 60 - 55 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 29   Fugate 64 - 40 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 6   FAB Basketball 56 - 63 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 6   Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 43 - 59 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 6   Fugate 63 - 59 Team 09 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 13   Team 09 64 - 60 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 13   Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping 56 - 42 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 13   Fugate 62 - 58 FAB Basketball Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jul 20   Miller's Sanitary Services 48 - 45 FAB Basketball Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Wed-Jul 20   GL Financial 66 - 42 Werner Farm Lawn & Landscaping Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Wed-Jul 27   Fugate 52 - 62 Miller's Sanitary Services Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Wed-Jul 27   Team 09 58 - 60 GL Financial Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Wed-Aug 3   Miller's Sanitary Services 38 - 52 GL Financial Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Team 09Robert Thomas 1210101
2Miller's Sanitary ServicesGordon Brown401990
3GL Financial Randy Garrison811446
4GL Financial Rich Baker 511044
5GL Financial Cory Steele7141655
6Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingRocky Niedrowski2219121
7FAB BasketballMike Adamski31411078
8Miller's Sanitary ServicesJeff Jones12109100
9Miller's Sanitary ServicesTony Lis70064
10Miller's Sanitary ServicesBruce Sturgis4100838
11Miller's Sanitary ServicesHoward Robbins 00826
12Miller's Sanitary ServicesSamuel Preston88190786
13Miller's Sanitary ServicesGreg Pedro2180994
14Miller's Sanitary ServicesSly Williams 00211
15Miller's Sanitary ServicesDave Sedora34120871
16Team 09Jeff Ebner820955
17Team 09Wayne Lash500819
18Team 09Pete Hamilton700214
19Team 09Dave Argentati34509217
20Team 09Greg Clarke15130776
21Team 09Kevin Boettlin800542
22Team 09Anthony Calloway 110784
23Team 09John Weler 10211
24Team 09Orin Mowry4000744
25GL Financial Gary Mengel 1009110
26GL Financial Dexter Jordan 60983
27GL Financial Frank Molina830643
28GL Financial Dink Whitfield3108102
29GL Financial Mitch GL1310556
30Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingJeff Werner 0022
31Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingShane Herb520975
32Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingJeff Kelly050523
33Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingAbraham Berges 0018
34Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingWill Lasky 16010127
35Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingChad Harman800321
36Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingTrevor Jackson 00113
37Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingDave Jenne420532
38Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingSteve Lutz 00535
39Werner Farm Lawn & LandscapingJason Albright 0014
40FAB BasketballGreg Hamm2014010107
41FAB BasketballKeith Santangelo4222010169
42FAB BasketballEric Christianson 0012
43FAB BasketballShawn Seidel41401069
44FAB BasketballPaul Neupauer1090943
45FAB BasketballBob McDonough1510825
46FAB BasketballDan Wessner2510828
47FAB BasketballDave Schrieber1240946
48FugateRandy Moyer33039
49FugateAnthony Cowsette34008116
50FugateMike Haney101109135
51FugateRob Calloway2050776
52FugateRich Robinson2413010111
53FugateChip Fugate7150988
54FugateLester Young7401066

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use