Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's A League    (May, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's A League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Readings Finest 101000715583301321.000
Dream Team 10820758641241170.800
Performance Toyota 1082066459624680.800
TJ Baker Funeral Home 1064063463918-50.600
Blue Marsh Canteen 1055068361915640.500
Got Flicks 1055070869515130.500
Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 1156078178415-30.455
Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 104605125041280.400
Eagles 1046056960512-360.400
Blue Water 1046048956912-800.400
Ironman 113806357399-1040.273
Suburban Hustle 102806236876-640.200
Gage Personnel 102804966066-1100.200

  Sunday Men's A League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 3   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 84 - 77 Suburban Hustle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   Readings Finest 71 - 58 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   TJ Baker Funeral Home 71 - 69 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 70 - 71 Blue Water Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 3   Performance Toyota 68 - 64 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Blue Marsh Canteen R Readings Finest Rescheduled Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Gage Personnel 67 - 72 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 63 - 48 TJ Baker Funeral Home Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Suburban Hustle 66 - 60 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 10   Ironman 78 - 69 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Blue Water 61 - 73 Gage Personnel Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Suburban Hustle 54 - 78 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Got Flicks 60 - 74 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Performance Toyota 80 - 71 Eagles Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 17   Readings Finest 76 - 56 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 31   Blue Marsh Canteen 64 - 76 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Eagles 62 - 81 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Ironman 66 - 63 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Blue Marsh Canteen 51 - 41 Suburban Hustle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Performance Toyota 81 - 51 Blue Water Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Dream Team 110 - 93 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 57 - 60 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Blue Marsh Canteen 86 - 66 Eagles Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Got Flicks 59 - 58 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Ironman 74 - 64 Gage Personnel Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Dream Team 93 - 88 Gage Personnel Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Readings Finest 78 - 76 TJ Baker Funeral Home Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Performance Toyota 71 - 50 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Blue Water 62 - 91 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Blue Marsh Canteen 66 - 77 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 75 - 80 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 75 - 58 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Blue Marsh Canteen 20 - 0 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   TJ Baker Funeral Home 65 - 74 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jun 27   Suburban Hustle 66 - 80 Blue Water Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 63 - 66 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Ironman 58 - 70 Blue Water Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Dream Team 71 - 67 Got Flicks Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Suburban Hustle 56 - 61 TJ Baker Funeral Home Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Eagles 72 - 91 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Suburban Hustle 71 - 77 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 11   Gage Personnel 0 - 20 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Ironman 62 - 70 Suburban Hustle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Performance Toyota 20 - 0 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Gage Personnel 62 - 75 TJ Baker Funeral Home Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Eagles 47 - 65 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 68 - 87 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 18   Gage Personnel 0 - 30 Eagles Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Dream Team 73 - 62 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 85 - 108 Readings Finest Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Eagles 56 - 55 OT Suburban Hustle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Got Flicks 93 - 77 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Blue Water 30 - 0 TJ Baker Funeral Home Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 30 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Water Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Got Flicks 90 - 64 Gage Personnel Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   TJ Baker Funeral Home 83 - 65 Eagles Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Readings Finest 76 - 65 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Blue Water 64 - 70 Eagles Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Dream Team 67 - 70 Performance Toyota Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   TJ Baker Funeral Home 78 - 71 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Got Flicks 84 - 83 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 30 - (Forfeit) 0 Gage Personnel Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Eagles 30 - (Forfeit) 0 Ironman Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Gage Personnel 78 - 61 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   TJ Baker Funeral Home 77 - 71 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Readings Finest 78 - 67 Suburban Hustle Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Blue Water (Forfeit) 0 - 30 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. 30 - 0 Eagles Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Aug 8   TJ Baker Funeral Home 81 - 70 Suburban Hustle Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Aug 8   Mid-Atlantic Vinyl 70 - 57 Blue Water Complete Court Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Aug 8   Got Flicks 88 - 60 Ironman Complete Court Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Aug 9   Blue Marsh Canteen 75 - 69 OT Gage Personnel Complete Court Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Aug 9   Readings Finest 82 - 77 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Sun-Aug 9   TJ Baker Funeral Home 68 - 70 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Sun-Aug 9   Performance Toyota 70 - 65 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Sun-Aug 9   Dream Team 56 - 74 Got Flicks Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sat-Aug 15   Readings Finest 80 - 70 Blue Marsh Canteen Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Sat-Aug 15   Performance Toyota 65 - 67 Got Flicks Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Aug 16   Readings Finest 59 - 56 Got Flicks Complete Court Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blue Marsh Canteen Junior Acevedo420
2 Blue Marsh Canteen Mike Bechtel23
3 Blue Marsh Canteen Brad Conners5
4 Blue Marsh Canteen Pat Daley9
5 Blue Marsh Canteen Steve Fowler6
6 Blue Marsh Canteen Chris George7
7 Blue Marsh Canteen Steve Horst9
8 Blue Marsh Canteen Justin Huey21
9 Blue Marsh Canteen Jared Mills3
10 Blue Marsh Canteen Doug Strickler2
11 Blue Marsh Canteen Ross Young42
12 Blue Water Eric Hartwick14
13 Blue Water Drew Reich44
14 Blue Water Matt Rhodes3
15 Blue Water Ryan Schildt42
16 Blue Water Brandon Smith0
17 Blue Water Zach Waldman32
18 Blue Water Matt Wittich21
19 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Matt Ashcroft4
20 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Donavan Bridgeforth 
21 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Brennan Furman7
22 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Cameron Furman1
23 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Chuck Jewell6
24 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Michael Larkin 
25 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Nick Rossignoli8
26 Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C. Kevin Shaffer3
27 Dream Team Freddy Amor23
28 Dream Team Juan Baez14
29 Dream Team Cornell Brown20
30 Dream Team Alec Lopez 
31 Dream Team Santos Martinez24
32 Dream Team Albert Medoro45
33 Dream Team Brad Merriweather44
34 Dream Team Ramon Metz17
35 Dream Team Kelvin Rodriguez21
36 Dream Team Moises Santiago3
37 Eagles Matt Fritz20
38 Eagles Bruce Knowles55
39 Eagles James McCarthy21
40 Eagles Steve Rachman45
41 Eagles Matt Regan14
42 Eagles Dan Sekulski12
43 Gage Personnel Sam Bryant 
44 Gage Personnel Jordan Burdine 
45 Gage Personnel Josh Burdine 
46 Gage Personnel Steve Carter2
47 Gage Personnel David Ceballo1
48 Gage Personnel Nick Evangelista9
49 Gage Personnel John Green4
50 Gage Personnel Samuel Johnson10
51 Gage Personnel Jared Minggia7
52 Gage Personnel Simon Telfer6
53 Gage Personnel Cortland Thomas 
54 Gage Personnel Memo Torres5
55 Got Flicks Q .1
56 Got Flicks Rich Baker2
57 Got Flicks Javar Colon6
58 Got Flicks Raymond Garrett3
59 Got Flicks Gil Grove4
60 Got Flicks Mike Haney8
61 Got Flicks Lindsay Rawlings10
62 Ironman Greg Clarke 
63 Ironman Mike Diaz-Cruz 
64 Ironman Marcus Edmunds 
65 Ironman Corey Evans 
66 Ironman Robert Hutchinson 
67 Ironman Nate Martin 
68 Ironman Mike Mitchell 
69 Ironman Damien Strong 
70 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Matt Brown18
71 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Vaughn Carraway17
72 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Steve Coffey16
73 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Taylor Graeff4
74 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Nick Heck2
75 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl David Lawson6
76 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Brian Nerney13
77 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Bo Robinson34
78 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Rich Scaffidi1
79 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Steve Zeller32
80 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Derek Zeller3
81 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Rob Zeller12
82 Mid-Atlantic Vinyl Ray Zeller6
83 Performance Toyota Noel Abreu31
84 Performance Toyota Will Badie00
85 Performance Toyota Brandon Dunn21
86 Performance Toyota Ronnell Duraste23
87 Performance Toyota Ryan Ebner 
88 Performance Toyota Jeff Ebner 
89 Performance Toyota Mike Langer26
90 Performance Toyota Chris Leader22
91 Performance Toyota Randy Moyer3
92 Performance Toyota John Pfautz20
93 Performance Toyota Howard Robins25
94 Performance Toyota Chris Smith30
95 Performance Toyota Robert Thomas 
96 Readings Finest Ashton Glaze 
97 Readings Finest Roger Hall24
98 Readings Finest Kevin Haynes34
99 Readings Finest J.J. Hazzard4
100 Readings Finest Jahuan Pegram1
101 Readings Finest Dante Pegram0
102 Readings Finest Dante Sheriff20
103 Readings Finest Willie Williams11
104 Suburban Hustle Chad Balistrieri9
105 Suburban Hustle Dru George1
106 Suburban Hustle Jon Leitzel2
107 Suburban Hustle Dan Lorah 
108 Suburban Hustle Ryan McFarland6
109 Suburban Hustle Andrew Pawlyk7
110 Suburban Hustle Alex Schneider10
111 Suburban Hustle Taylor Steltz12
112 Suburban Hustle Phil Stricker11
113 Suburban Hustle Nate Walters 8
114 Suburban Hustle Tony Weister4
115 TJ Baker Funeral Home T.J. Baker6
116 TJ Baker Funeral Home Jon Baker20
117 TJ Baker Funeral Home Matt Flowers89
118 TJ Baker Funeral Home Kamian Flowers25
119 TJ Baker Funeral Home Des Glaze10
120 TJ Baker Funeral Home Nelson Leon15
121 TJ Baker Funeral Home Chaz Logan21
122 TJ Baker Funeral Home Jordan Merriweather4
123 TJ Baker Funeral Home Dave Wilson23


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1Readings FinestKevin Haynes3404788
2Mid-Atlantic VinylMatt Brown1804991
3EaglesMatt Regan1402660
4Dream TeamSantos Martinez2481356
5Readings FinestJahuan Pegram141865
6Readings FinestJ.J. Hazzard41111046
7TJ Baker Funeral HomeDave Wilson2341547
8TJ Baker Funeral HomeJordan Merriweather451974
9Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Donavan Bridgeforth 31426
10Got FlicksRich Baker201920
11Blue WaterMatt Wittich2151485
12Blue WaterBrandon Smith001111
13Blue WaterMatt Rhodes311818
14Suburban HustleJon Leitzel241523
15Performance ToyotaHoward Robins25411037
16Performance ToyotaRonnell Duraste2351230
17Mid-Atlantic VinylBo Robinson3461981
18Blue Marsh CanteenJared Mills31918157
19IronmanRobert Hutchinson 13110180
20IronmanMike Mitchell 819207
21Dream TeamBrad Merriweather4420550
22Dream TeamCornell Brown2050779
23Dream TeamFreddy Amor23100993
24Dream TeamRamon Metz1700991
25Dream TeamMoises Santiago330879
26Dream TeamAlec Lopez 30119
27Dream TeamAlbert Medoro45130577
28Dream TeamKelvin Rodriguez21130880
29Dream TeamJuan Baez142201184
30Readings FinestDante Pegram090883
31Readings FinestRoger Hall245010109
32Readings FinestWillie Williams1100673
33Readings FinestDante Sheriff202508130
34Readings FinestAshton Glaze 10867
35TJ Baker Funeral HomeChaz Logan2140993
36TJ Baker Funeral HomeMatt Flowers8900841
37TJ Baker Funeral HomeDes Glaze101908104
38TJ Baker Funeral HomeT.J. Baker610815
39TJ Baker Funeral HomeJon Baker2050897
40TJ Baker Funeral HomeNelson Leon1560987
41TJ Baker Funeral HomeKamian Flowers2510866
42Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Nick Rossignoli840330
43Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Cameron Furman1180774
44Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Matt Ashcroft4110562
45Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Chuck Jewell610433
46Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Brennan Furman720734
47Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Kevin Shaffer3140595
48Dimitriou & Geishauser, P.C.Michael Larkin 60222
49Got FlicksGil Grove450947
50Got FlicksMike Haney8609101
51Got FlicksRaymond Garrett327010146
52Got FlicksQ .110560
53Got FlicksLindsay Rawlings1010218
54Got FlicksJavar Colon620318
55Blue WaterZach Waldman3280883
56Blue WaterDrew Reich441506102
57Blue WaterRyan Schildt4210529
58Blue WaterEric Hartwick1440424
59Suburban HustleRyan McFarland61608135
60Suburban HustleDru George1150693
61Suburban HustlePhil Stricker11106102
62Suburban HustleAlex Schneider1010972
63Suburban HustleChad Balistrieri9110951
64Suburban HustleTaylor Steltz1260751
65Suburban HustleNate Walters 800413
66Suburban HustleTony Weister41016
67Performance ToyotaRandy Moyer3290990
68Performance ToyotaBrandon Dunn21608133
69Performance ToyotaRobert Thomas 00214
70Performance ToyotaJeff Ebner 00411
71Performance ToyotaChris Leader22901045
72Performance ToyotaWill Badie0000225
73Performance ToyotaChris Smith301501067
74Performance ToyotaMike Langer260010
75Performance ToyotaJohn Pfautz203309122
76Performance ToyotaNoel Abreu3150551
77Mid-Atlantic VinylDavid Lawson60030
78Mid-Atlantic VinylDerek Zeller325011231
79Mid-Atlantic VinylVaughn Carraway170040
80Mid-Atlantic VinylSteve Coffey1660336
81Mid-Atlantic VinylTaylor Graeff400637
82Mid-Atlantic VinylNick Heck230530
83Mid-Atlantic VinylRob Zeller1200710
84Mid-Atlantic VinylRay Zeller6130354
85Mid-Atlantic VinylBrian Nerney1360354
86Mid-Atlantic VinylSteve Zeller320024
87Mid-Atlantic VinylRich Scaffidi1110978
88EaglesDan Sekulski1200668
89EaglesMatt Fritz2060431
90EaglesBruce Knowles5510638
91EaglesSteve Rachman450024
92EaglesJames McCarthy2140644
93Blue Marsh CanteenDoug Strickler200917
94Blue Marsh CanteenBrad Conners51309108
95Blue Marsh CanteenJustin Huey21190961
96Blue Marsh CanteenChris George740536
97Blue Marsh CanteenJunior Acevedo4200013
98Blue Marsh CanteenSteve Fowler630959
99Blue Marsh CanteenRoss Young4250460
100Blue Marsh CanteenSteve Horst9707116
101Blue Marsh CanteenMike Bechtel230010
102Blue Marsh CanteenPat Daley960839
103Gage PersonnelJohn Green480594
104Gage PersonnelSimon Telfer6140460
105Gage PersonnelMemo Torres560458
106Gage PersonnelJared Minggia720434
107Gage PersonnelSteve Carter2130661
108Gage PersonnelSamuel Johnson1010864
109Gage PersonnelDavid Ceballo140442
110Gage PersonnelCortland Thomas 0000
111Gage PersonnelNick Evangelista90022
112IronmanDamien Strong 150976
113IronmanCorey Evans 0024
114IronmanGreg Clarke 2018
115IronmanMarcus Edmunds 20514
116IronmanNate Martin 10748
117IronmanMike Diaz-Cruz 00314

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use