Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's    (May, 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men's Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
GL Public Services 10100070761430931.000
Reitnouer Trucking 10820747629241180.800
Immix 10730805641211640.700
In Home Oxygen 1064078972618630.600
Renegades 1064073869318450.600
Eisenhauer 1055071162515860.500
Axis Marketing 1046060863312-250.400
Power Block 1046062667312-470.400
Increase 102806027616-1590.200
Team 12 101906168183-2020.100
Shorty's Bar 60603034390-1360.000

  Tuesday Men's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 5   GL Public Services 77 - 75 Reitnouer Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 5   Eisenhauer 66 - 75 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 5   Power Block 52 - 47 Shorty's Bar Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 12   Shorty's Bar 49 - 58 Team 12 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 12   Renegades 74 - 69 Reitnouer Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 12   Increase 79 - 87 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 12   In Home Oxygen 97 - 89 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 13   Renegades 62 - 71 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 13   Shorty's Bar 68 - 81 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 19   Reitnouer Trucking 65 - 59 Increase Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 19   In Home Oxygen 65 - 59 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 19   Eisenhauer 91 - 54 Team 12 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 20   Axis Marketing 93 - 46 Shorty's Bar Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 20   Immix 76 - 48 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Wed-May 20   Team 12 59 - 92 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 26   Renegades 70 - 62 Increase Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 26   Team 12 57 - 102 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 26   Immix 102 - 90 Axis Marketing Complete Court Regular 
Tue-May 26   Power Block 51 - 87 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 2   GL Public Services 72 - 60 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 2   Axis Marketing 76 - 57 Increase Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 2   Reitnouer Trucking 71 - 67 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 2   In Home Oxygen 85 - 83 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 3   Team 12 73 - 91 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 3   Reitnouer Trucking 92 - 36 Shorty's Bar Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 3   Immix 64 - 78 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 9   In Home Oxygen 60 - 68 Axis Marketing Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 9   Shorty's Bar 57 - 63 Increase Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 9   Immix 63 - 74 Reitnouer Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 9   GL Public Services 76 - 71 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 10   Power Block 90 - 58 Team 12 Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 10   Axis Marketing 57 - 75 Reitnouer Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 16   Increase 33 - 95 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 16   In Home Oxygen 52 - 57 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 16   Eisenhauer 20 - 0 Axis Marketing Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 16   Power Block 59 - 64 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 17   Shorty's Bar  v  Immix Result Pending Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 17   Team 12  v  Reitnouer Trucking Result Pending Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 23   Reitnouer Trucking 78 - 75 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 23   GL Public Services 81 - 77 Team 12 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 23   Eisenhauer 101 - 69 Increase Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 24   Renegades 97 - 78 Axis Marketing Complete Court Regular 
Wed-Jun 24   Axis Marketing 73 - 75 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 30   Team 12 66 - 79 Reitnouer Trucking Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 30   Axis Marketing 73 - 71 Renegades Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 30   Increase 68 - 93 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 30   Power Block 57 - 69 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   GL Public Services 30 - 0 Axis Marketing Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   Reitnouer Trucking 69 - 55 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   Eisenhauer 43 - 79 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   Increase 67 - 61 Team 12 Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Renegades 75 - 77 GL Public Services Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Increase 45 - 56 Power Block Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Immix 103 - 82 In Home Oxygen Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Team 12 53 - 76 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   Power Block 61 - 44 Team 12 Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Jul 21   Axis Marketing 68 - 57 Increase Complete Court Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Jul 28   In Home Oxygen 55 - 75 Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Q2 
Tue-Jul 28   GL Public Services 87 - 62 Axis Marketing Complete Court Postseason-Q1 
Tue-Jul 28   Reitnouer Trucking 83 - 68 Power Block Complete Court Postseason-Q3 
Tue-Jul 28   Immix 76 - 68 OT Eisenhauer Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Tue-Aug 4   GL Public Services 79 - 66 Renegades Complete Court Postseason-Semi 1 
Tue-Aug 4   Reitnouer Trucking 63 - 66 Immix Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Mon-Aug 17   GL Public Services 64 - 57 Immix Complete Court Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Axis Marketing Marcus Dawkins10
2 Axis Marketing Jason Fugate7
3 Axis Marketing Chip Fugate45
4 Axis Marketing Zach Kousa24
5 Axis Marketing Xavier Mumford54
6 Axis Marketing Walter Thomas36
7 Axis Marketing Dave Washington41
8 Axis Marketing Zach Zweizig22
9 Eisenhauer Brad Conners5
10 Eisenhauer John Eiler13
11 Eisenhauer Steve Fowler6
12 Eisenhauer Eric Fryer11
13 Eisenhauer Chris George7
14 Eisenhauer Justin Huey21
15 Eisenhauer Jeremy Manbeck33
16 Eisenhauer Brian Marquette3
17 Eisenhauer Doug Strickler2
18 GL Public Services Cornell Brown22
19 GL Public Services Des Glaze 
20 GL Public Services Roger Hall9
21 GL Public Services Dexter Jordan8
22 GL Public Services Gary Mengel 
23 GL Public Services Jason Rosa 
24 GL Public Services Tillman Sims41
25 GL Public Services Greg Suber20
26 GL Public Services Willie Williams 
27 Immix Brandon Dunn21
28 Immix Kevin Haynes34
29 Immix Seth Kline3
30 Immix Jared Mills50
31 Immix Joey Negron2
32 Immix Jahuan Pegram5
33 Immix Dante Pegram8
34 Immix Dante Sheriff20
35 Immix Barry Suski22
36 In Home Oxygen Marty Altimar31
37 In Home Oxygen Rob Campitelli21
38 In Home Oxygen Jim Matos34
39 In Home Oxygen Brad Merriweather44
40 In Home Oxygen Jordan Merriweather11
41 In Home Oxygen Britt Moore7
42 In Home Oxygen Tom Murphy42
43 In Home Oxygen Pat Stanco8
44 In Home Oxygen John Vicari13
45 In Home Oxygen Brian Weller12
46 Increase Lexis H7000
47 Increase Jerry Jones2
48 Increase Neptune K5
49 Increase Jarvis Speas30
50 Increase Tyler Stinson22
51 Increase Steve Williams31
52 Increase Will Wilson Jr3
53 Increase Will Wilson Sr55
54 Power Block Amit Aiyar00
55 Power Block Geoff Defazio-Wills20
56 Power Block Ryan Martin44
57 Power Block Chad Martin99
58 Power Block Alexander Pabellon12
59 Power Block Samuel Preston88
60 Power Block Dan Tangert130
61 Power Block Sergey Wortman22
62 Reitnouer Trucking Raqueb Ahmad0
63 Reitnouer Trucking Freddy Amor13
64 Reitnouer Trucking Will Badie00
65 Reitnouer Trucking Steve Coffey 
66 Reitnouer Trucking Ronnell Duraste23
67 Reitnouer Trucking Garland Haney24
68 Reitnouer Trucking Mike Haney2
69 Reitnouer Trucking Randy Moyer3
70 Reitnouer Trucking Kelly Petty4
71 Reitnouer Trucking Bud Reitnouer6
72 Reitnouer Trucking Derek Reitnouer12
73 Reitnouer Trucking Howard Robins10
74 Reitnouer Trucking Robert Thomas47
75 Reitnouer Trucking Alfred Vasquez 
76 Renegades Junior Acevedo420
77 Renegades Jordan Burdine 
78 Renegades Josh Burdine 
79 Renegades Nigel Davis 
80 Renegades Alec Lopez 
81 Renegades Jared Minggia 
82 Renegades Mike Mitchell00
83 Renegades Marcel Roane 
84 Renegades Hector Vasquez 
85 Renegades Marcus Westbrook 
86 Shorty's Bar Joshua Brenneman6
87 Shorty's Bar Jared Butler4
88 Shorty's Bar Kyle Hassler44
89 Shorty's Bar Jimmy Heisey15
90 Shorty's Bar Fred Olilino7
91 Shorty's Bar Nate Todd3
92 Team 12 Zac Angstadt21
93 Team 12 Andrew Aulenbach33
94 Team 12 David Lovell3
95 Team 12 Danny Lovell24
96 Team 12 Ethan McGlinsey4
97 Team 12 Morgan McGlinsey5
98 Team 12 Shawn Palumbo 
99 Team 12 Jeff Potts7
100 Team 12 Thomas Regan1
101 Team 12 Matt Wolfe00


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1ImmixKevin Haynes344410146
2Reitnouer TruckingGarland Haney2412331
3IncreaseWill Wilson Sr5522862
4GL Public ServicesGary Mengel 61954
5ImmixBarry Suski2231823
6Reitnouer TruckingRaqueb Ahmad03418143
7IncreaseJerry Jones21111070
8IncreaseSteve Williams317110144
9IncreaseWill Wilson Jr315110102
10Team 12David Lovell319110109
11RenegadesMarcus Westbrook 101025
12RenegadesHector Vasquez 50475
13RenegadesJordan Burdine 190986
14RenegadesJosh Burdine 180988
15RenegadesJunior Acevedo42020849
16RenegadesAlec Lopez 1401083
17RenegadesJared Minggia 00319
18RenegadesMike Mitchell006010174
19RenegadesMarcel Roane 00316
20RenegadesNigel Davis 00416
21GL Public ServicesGreg Suber2030944
22GL Public ServicesTillman Sims41409113
23GL Public ServicesCornell Brown22120549
24GL Public ServicesDexter Jordan870985
25GL Public ServicesRoger Hall970798
26GL Public ServicesDes Glaze 2409151
27GL Public ServicesWillie Williams 10579
28GL Public ServicesJason Rosa 0046
29EisenhauerDoug Strickler20080
30EisenhauerBrad Conners51401094
31EisenhauerJustin Huey21230875
32EisenhauerChris George720225
33EisenhauerJeremy Manbeck33190974
34EisenhauerJohn Eiler1310867
35EisenhauerBrian Marquette31908101
36EisenhauerEric Fryer111501079
37EisenhauerSteve Fowler640866
38ImmixJoey Negron230723
39ImmixJahuan Pegram5101086
40ImmixDante Pegram8140768
41ImmixJared Mills501509134
42ImmixBrandon Dunn211709154
43ImmixDante Sheriff20210797
44ImmixSeth Kline340318
45Reitnouer TruckingBud Reitnouer60077
46Reitnouer TruckingRandy Moyer340010122
47Reitnouer TruckingHoward Robins1000717
48Reitnouer TruckingFreddy Amor1380858
49Reitnouer TruckingKelly Petty400314
50Reitnouer TruckingMike Haney21109108
51Reitnouer TruckingAlfred Vasquez 0012
52Reitnouer TruckingRobert Thomas47001071
53Reitnouer TruckingDerek Reitnouer1220947
54Reitnouer TruckingSteve Coffey 100569
55Reitnouer TruckingRonnell Duraste2340241
56Reitnouer TruckingWill Badie0010440
57Axis MarketingDave Washington4160423
58Axis MarketingZach Zweizig2290475
59Axis MarketingWalter Thomas3600618
60Axis MarketingJason Fugate7130760
61Axis MarketingChip Fugate4590850
62Axis MarketingXavier Mumford54506100
63Axis MarketingZach Kousa241406120
64Axis MarketingMarcus Dawkins10904104
65In Home OxygenJohn Vicari131101052
66In Home OxygenBrian Weller123059
67In Home OxygenBrad Merriweather441010179
68In Home OxygenBritt Moore71907139
69In Home OxygenMarty Altimar31190790
70In Home OxygenJim Matos3420721
71In Home OxygenTom Murphy4220330
72In Home OxygenPat Stanco81057
73In Home OxygenJordan Merriweather1100110
74Shorty's BarKyle Hassler4400221
75Shorty's BarJimmy Heisey152106110
76Shorty's BarNate Todd30057
77Shorty's BarJared Butler400642
78Shorty's BarJoshua Brenneman610426
79Shorty's BarFred Olilino780633
80IncreaseJarvis Speas301001097
81IncreaseLexis H7000101039
82IncreaseNeptune K530329
83IncreaseTyler Stinson2210844
84Power BlockSergey Wortman22301030
85Power BlockAlexander Pabellon1210633
86Power BlockRyan Martin4400629
87Power BlockGeoff Defazio-Wills201208112
88Power BlockAmit Aiyar00150893
89Power BlockSamuel Preston88110658
90Power BlockChad Martin99120977
91Power BlockDan Tangert130110765
92Team 12Danny Lovell2410010144
93Team 12Thomas Regan1609131
94Team 12Shawn Palumbo 1013
95Team 12Morgan McGlinsey500314
96Team 12Andrew Aulenbach33001049
97Team 12Matt Wolfe0010534
98Team 12Zac Angstadt211015
99Team 12Ethan McGlinsey440233
100Team 12Jeff Potts750838

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use