Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 14, 2009
<
March 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Saturday Church League
Glad Tidings Navy Blue
65 - 45
St John's Lutheran of Sinking
Complete
Court
Saturday Church League
Good Shephard Lutheran Church
64 - 109
Glad Tidings Blue
Complete
Court
Saturday Church League
Hopewell Christian Fellowship
39 - 51
Calvary Bible Felllowship Chur
Complete
Court
Middle School Boys Lacrosse
Wilson Red
5 - 10
Wilson Black
Complete
Do not use
Middle School Boys Lacrosse
Exeter 1
6 - 6
Exeter 2
Complete
Do not use
Middle School Boys Lacrosse
Wyomissing White
10 - 6
Wyomissing Blue
Complete
Do not use
5v5 Flag Football
The 4.3's
7 - 20
Hit Squad
Complete
Do not use
5v5 Flag Football
Storm Runner
27 - 26
Green Dragons
Complete
Field 2
5v5 Flag Football
Grand Slam/ Heeby's Surplus
26 - 18
Saints
Complete
Do not use
5v5 Flag Football
Prime Time
42 - 17
Wilson Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
7v7 Flag Football AFC
Freaks of Nature
26 - 22
Espenshade's Greenhouse
Complete
Do not use
7v7 Flag Football AFC
Fairveiw
18 - 13
Dull Equipment
Complete
Field 2
7v7 Flag Football AFC
Hasslehoff
14 - 22
Espenshade's Greenhouse
Complete
Do not use
7v7 Flag Football NFC
CW Sports
18 - 6
Paolo's Falcons
Complete
Field 2
7v7 Flag Football NFC
Wolfpack
52 - 0
Commonwealth
Complete
Do not use
7v7 Flag Football NFC
Dynasty
20 - (Forfeit) 0
Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
2009 Body Zone Adult Hockey Tournament "A"
USA Hockey
5 - 3
Titans
Complete
Rink 1
7v7 Flag Football NFC
Stanley Steemer
17 - 0
Crusaders
Complete
Do not use
7v7 Flag Football NFC
Elite
18 - 12
Ballzdeep
Complete
Field 2
2009 Body Zone Adult Hockey Tournament "C"
Commanches
3 - 3
Thrashers
Complete
Rink 1
Calendar
<
March 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4