Team - Freshletes
2012 Summer Tuesday Mens Basketball Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
GL Financial 871060350821950.875
Eisenhauer 8620604494181100.750
Nesb Sports 853063756715700.625
Immix 844057053612340.500
Skillz that Killz 82604585396-810.250
Freshletes 80804516790-2280.000
Freshletes's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jun 5   Freshletes 27 - 97 Eisenhauer Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   GL Financial 77 - 56 Freshletes Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Nesb Sports 88 - 53 Freshletes Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Freshletes 66 - 81 Immix Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Eisenhauer 76 - 52 Freshletes Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Freshletes 58 - 98 GL Financial Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Freshletes 69 - 91 Nesb Sports Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   Skillz that Killz 71 - 70 Freshletes Complete Court Regular 
Tue-Aug 7   Nesb Sports 89 - 71 Freshletes Complete Court Postseason-Game 2 
Roster
 Player#
1David Arnott, Jr.94
2Jacob Boyer0
3Cody Boyer17
4Massimo Caloiero34
5Ben Davis34
6Matt Modrick68
7Ali Ornek67
8Dylan Scheidt5
9Matt Spatz9
Player Stats
 Player#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1Matt Spatz911210000
2Ben Davis3421840000
3Massimo Caloiero3442110000
4Dylan Scheidt51000000
5David Arnott, Jr.9462360000
6Jacob Boyer064760000
7Cody Boyer1752510000
8Ali Ornek672200000
9Matt Modrick6859070000