Team - Amity Fence
Sunday Men's B Fall League Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
GL Public Services 101000829681301481.000
Amity Fence 10910711580271310.900
CW Sports 1192076566727980.818
Wireless Central 10820676561241150.800
Kozloff Stoudt 1064072768318440.600
Metro Brew 1055051156215-510.500
Roc Boys 1046064162712140.400
Knights 1046062566912-440.400
Penn Iron Works 103706256719-460.300
D.C. Fitness 103705215699-480.300
Penske Racing Shocks 103705325949-620.300
Underdogs 102806566986-420.200
Da Magnifcents 72502753266-510.286
Champions Sports Bar 101905917973-2060.100
Amity Fence's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 13   Amity Fence 76 - 59 Wireless Central Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   GL Public Services 69 - 64 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Amity Fence 62 - 58 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Amity Fence 49 - 38 Metro Brew Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Amity Fence 76 - 68 Underdogs Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Penn Iron Works 56 - 65 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Amity Fence 71 - 61 Kozloff Stoudt Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   D.C. Fitness 57 - 72 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Champions Sports Bar 54 - 75 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Knights 60 - 101 Amity Fence Complete Court Regular 
Sun-Dec 6   Amity Fence 52 - 39 Metro Brew Complete Court Postseason-Q4 
Sun-Dec 13   Roc Boys 65 - 82 Amity Fence Complete Court Postseason-Semi 2 
Sun-Dec 20   GL Public Services 73 - 70 Amity Fence Complete Court Postseason-Championship 
Roster
 Player#
1Mike # Haney2
2Robert # Thomas47
3Charles * Branch1
4Brandon * Dunn6
5Garland * Haney 
6Raqueb Ahmad 
7Nate Coffey 
8Javar Colon0
9Chaunce Johnson11
10Randy Moyer3
11Jahuan Pegram5
12Howard Robins10
Player Stats
 Player#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1Brandon * Dunn61012591000
2Jahuan Pegram5106840000
3Randy Moyer310158490000
4Howard Robins10102220000
5Mike # Haney284110000
6Garland * Haney 77720000
7Robert # Thomas4794700000
8Charles * Branch1978110000
9Chaunce Johnson11103910000
10Raqueb Ahmad 33150000
11Javar Colon084860000
12Nate Coffey 23360000