Team - Pike Cafe
2011 Winter Men's +35 Basketball Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
GL Financial 10910706492272140.900
Werner Farm, Lawn and Landscap 1082054645924870.800
Miller's Sanitary Services 10730654512211420.700
Team 09 1073056146821930.700
FAB Basketball 1046048746012270.400
Pike Cafe 103705176339-1160.300
Reichardt Remodeling 102805177266-2090.200
Penn National Gaming 1001003896270-2380.000
Pike Cafe's Schedule
Player Stats
 Player#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1Matt Gettis549721000
2Steve Noecker101120000
3Tom Franey831520000
4Joe Staub1013860000
5Gary Krug431200000
6Bob High70200000
7Jeff Reininger637840000
8Kevin Franey1542910000
9Carlos Scheirer133200000
10Mike Malinoski1632110000
11Jeff Eckel1413600000