Team - Pro Max Fence Systems
2011 Men's Tuesday Basketball Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Immix Wireless 1082071563724780.800
GL Financial 1082085980924500.800
Custom Processing Services 1073082478321410.700
Pro Max Fence Systems 103708779249-470.300
Reading Eagle 103708208689-480.300
Renegades 101906687423-740.100
Player Stats
 Player#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1David McFarland1885181000
2Ryan McFarland55618860000
3Derek Zeller3819490000
4Arron Walker 66610000
5Randy Pierre106200570000
6Brian Nerney 22640000
7Rich Scaffidi67111160000
8Luis Figueroa21000000