Team - Reading Eagle
2011 Men's Tuesday Basketball Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Immix Wireless 1082071563724780.800
GL Financial 1082085980924500.800
Custom Processing Services 1073082478321410.700
Pro Max Fence Systems 103708779249-470.300
Reading Eagle 103708208689-480.300
Renegades 101906687423-740.100
Reading Eagle's Schedule
Player Stats
 Player#Games Played Indv.Points ScoredReboundsAssist BlocksSteals3 pts.
1Freddy Amor2357570000
2Mike Pacheco611000000
3Justin Rodriguez1590130000
4Victor Santos21679200000
5Ricardo Polanco99769170000
6Alberto Polanco361440000
7Rolando Mendozo 11320000
8Domingo Lopez 14010000
9Nino * Gonzalez237275670000
10RE fernandez 21000000