Team - Bandits
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "C" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Bandits 43102376160.750
Badgers 43102776200.750
Renegades 43102120610.750
Bears 42112315580.500
Chaos 42111312510.500
Ice Warriors 504111371-260.000
Explosion 504112321-200.000
Bandits's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 24   Bandits 4 - 2 Badgers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Bears 3 - 1 Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 9   Explosion 2 - 9 Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 20   Bandits 9 - 0 Ice Warriors Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 6   Bandits  v  Chaos 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   Renegades  v  Bandits 9:45 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Karlin Burkholder29
2Tom Burkholder7
3Justin Eberly25
4John Fisher41
5Harlan Huber5
6Delmas Huber84
7Eugene Martin28
8Jeff Martin27
9Javin Martin 
10Payton MohrG/30
11Marshall Musser16
12Glendon Nolt17
13Sylvan Petersheim21
14Nathan Reiff15
15Aaron Reiff24
16Willy Reiff 
17Mahlon Smoker37
18Mark Stoltzfus23
19Jaron Zimmerman34
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Payton MohrG/3030171.75
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Justin Eberly2544484
2Harlan Huber501214
3Eugene Martin2804444
4John Fisher4132054
5Delmas Huber8402424
6Mahlon Smoker3710214
7Payton MohrG/3000004
8Marshall Musser1632253
9Sylvan Petersheim2152073
10Tom Burkholder702023
11Mark Stoltzfus2301013
12Aaron Reiff2410012
13Glendon Nolt1712232
14Jaron Zimmerman3431042
15Nathan Reiff1521032
16Karlin Burkholder2902021