Team - Renegades
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "C" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Bandits 3210147470.667
Bears 2200145491.000
Badgers 32101654110.667
Renegades 21108112-30.500
Chaos 2110672-10.500
Explosion 30217221-150.000
Ice Warriors 30219171-80.000
Renegades's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 25   Renegades 7 - 5 Chaos Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Badgers 6 - 1 Renegades Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   Bears  v  Renegades 7:00 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 22   Renegades  v  Explosion 7:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Joel Brubacher96
2Nate Burkholder71
3Kris Garman 
4Drew Hoover22
5Ethan HorstG/29
6Weston Leinbach86
7James Martin18
8Landon Martin30
9Mark Martin 
10Andre Musser11A
11Micah Nolt13
12Daniel Nolt97
13Braden Nolt43
14Randy Reiff25B
15Landon Reiff05
16Wendell Reiff14
17Loren Weaver12
18Brian Zimmerman11B
19Micah Zimmerman0
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Ethan HorstG/2910163.00
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Loren Weaver1210412
2Weston Leinbach8601012
3James Martin1800002
4Landon Martin3000002
5Randy Reiff25B11022
6Micah Zimmerman010012
7Joel Brubacher9602022
8Ethan HorstG/2900002
9Brian Zimmerman11B00001
10Drew Hoover2210011
11Braden Nolt4301011
12Wendell Reiff1421031
13Landon Reiff0510011
14Andre Musser11A00001
15Nate Burkholder7110011
16Micah Nolt1300001