Team - Bears
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "C" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Bandits 43102376160.750
Badgers 43102776200.750
Renegades 43102120610.750
Bears 42112315580.500
Chaos 42111312510.500
Ice Warriors 504111371-260.000
Explosion 504112321-200.000
Bears's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 29   Bears 3 - 1 Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 8   Ice Warriors 4 - 11 Bears Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   Bears 5 - 6 Renegades Complete Rink 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Bears 4 - 4 Chaos Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   Badgers  v  Bears 7:45 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Explosion  v  Bears 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   Bears  v  Ice Warriors 9:30 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Jaired Burkholder17
2Javin Fox57
3Ryan High45
4Colin High13
5Cameron Hoover27
6Brodrick Horning87
7Logan Hurst72
8Austin Lehman22
9Joshua Martin21
10Jeremiah MartinG/31
11Cameron Martin15
12Josiah Nolt28
13Matthew Wayne Stoltzfus8
14Colton Weiler55
15Lamar Weiler19
16Alex Weiler39
17Jeriah Weiler86
18Brian Weiler 
19Travis Zimmerman12
20Justin Zimmerman20
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Jeremiah MartinG/31211153.75
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Travis Zimmerman1233464
2Jeremiah MartinG/3100004
3Joshua Martin2110013
4Josiah Nolt2812033
5Javin Fox5711223
6Ryan High4511023
7Logan Hurst7233063
8Cameron Hoover2741053
9Matthew Wayne Stoltzfus820023
10Colin High1320023
11Austin Lehman2202022
12Jeriah Weiler8611022
13Cameron Martin1501012
14Brodrick Horning8731042
15Justin Zimmerman2001011
16Alex Weiler3910011
17Jaired Burkholder1701011