Team - Rage
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 540131179140.800
Puck Hunters 53112317760.600
Mighty Drunks 520323137100.400
Frostbite 523014224-80.400
Rampage 503211172-60.000
Rage 504111271-160.000
Rage's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 24   Rage 3 - 3 Rampage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 2   Puck Hunters 5 - 1 Rage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Frostbite 4 - 2 Rage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   Rage 1 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   Mavericks 7 - 4 Rage Complete Rink 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Rampage  v  Rage 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Rage  v  Puck Hunters 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Dominic Answer9
2Evan Conibeer 
3Chase Eberly37
4Laverne Hoover48
5Ben Maurer21
6Dylan Musser20
7Brandyn Musser 
8Derek Musser11
9Jansyn Musser28
10Dalton Oberholtzer10
11David Sauder97
12Clayton Sensenig24
13Jadon Sensenig 
14Kevin WeaverG/77
15Jonathan Weaver17
16Kaden Weiler66
17Jordan Weiler18
18Lamar Zimmerman26
19Darrell Zimmerman5
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Kevin WeaverG/7701173.50
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Derek Musser1132655
2Jonathan Weaver1702024
3Lamar Zimmerman2623054
4Dalton Oberholtzer1010214
5Chase Eberly3700804
6David Sauder9700404
7Kaden Weiler6642064
8Jordan Weiler1800404
9Darrell Zimmerman510213
10Dominic Answer900003
11Jansyn Musser2800203
12Kevin WeaverG/7700002
13Laverne Hoover4800001
14Clayton Sensenig2400001
15Dylan Musser2002021