Team - Rampage
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 430124137110.750
Mighty Drunks 420220106100.500
Puck Hunters 42111612540.500
Frostbite 42209154-60.500
Rage 40317201-130.000
Rampage 40318141-60.000
Rampage's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 24   Rage 3 - 3 Rampage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Rampage 1 - 2 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 9   Mavericks 5 - 2 Rampage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   Rampage 2 - 4 Puck Hunters Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Rampage  v  Mighty Drunks 8:30 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Rampage  v  Rage 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Frostbite  v  Rampage 8:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Daniel Beiler79
2Jeremy Beiler26
3Malachi Beiler23
4Hayden Caballero19
5Caleb DiennerG/31
6Marvin Ebersole4
7Jason King14
8Elmer Lantz87
9Chris Petersheim93
10Jordan Petersheim91
11Anthony Smucker5
12Lee Smucker56
13Lee Stoltzfoos9
14Weston Stoltzfus11
15Jonathan Stoltzfus32
16Colin Yoder10
17Gideon Yoder88
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Caleb DiennerG/31012103.33
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Jason King1400204
2Elmer Lantz8701414
3Jordan Petersheim9101214
4Colin Yoder1010014
5Anthony Smucker520424
6Gideon Yoder8823454
7Lee Smucker5600404
8Weston Stoltzfus1112034
9Jonathan Stoltzfus3201413
10Jeremy Beiler2631443
11Lee Stoltzfoos900403
12Malachi Beiler2301213
13Caleb DiennerG/3100003
14Marvin Ebersole400203
15Daniel Beiler7900202
16Hayden Caballero1900002
17Chris Petersheim9300401