Team - Puck Hunters
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 540131179140.800
Puck Hunters 53112317760.600
Mighty Drunks 520323137100.400
Frostbite 523014224-80.400
Rampage 503211172-60.000
Rage 504111271-160.000
Puck Hunters's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 26   Puck Hunters 4 - 6 Mavericks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 2   Puck Hunters 5 - 1 Rage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 8   Mighty Drunks 3 - 3 Puck Hunters Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 13   Rampage 2 - 4 Puck Hunters Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 22   Puck Hunters 7 - 5 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   Mavericks  v  Puck Hunters 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Rage  v  Puck Hunters 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Austin Hoover13
2Nelson Hoover84
3Nathan Hoover 
4Joe Maloney 
5Trevor Martin29
6Christopher Martin16
7Derek Martin26
8Chad Martin91
9Jared Martin34
10Timothy Martin 
11Devin Martin21
12Alec Moyer71
13Colby Moyer9
14Owen Noll28
15Jay Lloyd Reiff93
16Matt Sacks85
17Chandler WalburnG/1
18Chad Zimmerman14
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Chandler WalburnG/111052.50
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Devin Martin2111025
2Nelson Hoover8443075
3Trevor Martin2902025
4Derek Martin2601015
5Jay Lloyd Reiff9331045
6Alec Moyer7133864
7Jared Martin3401813
8Christopher Martin1621033
9Matt Sacks8544083
10Chad Zimmerman1411023
11Chad Martin9110012
12Colby Moyer924062
13Chandler WalburnG/100002
14Owen Noll2821031