Team - Frostbite
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 430124137110.750
Puck Hunters 53112317760.600
Mighty Drunks 420220106100.500
Frostbite 523014224-80.400
Rage 40317201-130.000
Rampage 40318141-60.000
Frostbite's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 26   Mighty Drunks 4 - 1 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Rampage 1 - 2 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   Frostbite 4 - 2 Rage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 15   Frostbite 2 - 8 Mavericks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 22   Puck Hunters 7 - 5 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Frostbite  v  Mighty Drunks 8:45 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Frostbite  v  Rampage 8:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Trevor Brubaker89
2Logan Brubaker9
3Jadan Brubaker17
4Jaden Gingerich25
5Braden Martin16
6Dawson Martin93
7Cody Martin10
8Logan Martin72
9Derrick Martin21
10Preston Martin19
11Joshua Martin63
12Colton Musser11
13Kenton Newswanger34
14Derlyn Newswanger44
15Shane Nolt88
16Landon NoltG/51
17Josh Nolt38
18Austin Weiler13
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Landon NoltG/51203224.40
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Kenton Newswanger3410415
2Logan Brubaker921435
3Jaden Gingerich2511425
4Landon NoltG/5100005
5Jadan Brubaker1702025
6Braden Martin1612635
7Dawson Martin9312635
8Joshua Martin6300404
9Trevor Brubaker8921034
10Derlyn Newswanger4402024
11Shane Nolt8820024
12Austin Weiler1331044
13Derrick Martin2100203
14Preston Martin1900003
15Logan Martin7210213
16Colton Musser1100001
17Cody Martin1001011
18Josh Nolt3800001