Team - Mighty Drunks
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 430124137110.750
Puck Hunters 53112317760.600
Mighty Drunks 520323137100.400
Frostbite 523014224-80.400
Rampage 503211172-60.000
Rage 40317201-130.000
Mighty Drunks's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 26   Mighty Drunks 4 - 1 Frostbite Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 1   Mavericks 5 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 8   Mighty Drunks 3 - 3 Puck Hunters Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   Rage 1 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Rampage 3 - 3 Mighty Drunks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Frostbite  v  Mighty Drunks 8:45 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Jeff Bohler19
2Jacob Bolles97
3Michael Cox29
4Gavin EmeryG/35
5Corey Grim82
6Josh Kauffman23
7Ty Loftus10
8John Martin28
9Conner Meers91
10Kevin Meers44
11Ian Meers98
12Brian Monteith26
13Shane Palmer20
14Cody Rotkiske12
15Chad Royer4
16Alex Seibel22
17Trevor Seibel6
18Rick Vukovic77
19Sam Wiest3/33
20Alex Zazwirsky7
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Gavin EmeryG/35220102.50
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Michael Cox2901215
2Cody Rotkiske1223255
3Jacob Bolles9714255
4Alex Seibel2204644
5Jeff Bohler1942264
6Alex Zazwirsky710014
7Gavin EmeryG/3500004
8Corey Grim8213044
9Kevin Meers4420223
10Conner Meers9153083
11Ty Loftus1004843
12Sam Wiest3/3300003
13Ian Meers9821032
14Brian Monteith2630032
15Trevor Seibel600001
16Josh Kauffman2310011
17Rick Vukovic7713041