Team - Mavericks
2026-27 Adult Hockey League "B" Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mavericks 430124137110.750
Mighty Drunks 420220106100.500
Puck Hunters 42111612540.500
Frostbite 42209154-60.500
Rage 40317201-130.000
Rampage 40318141-60.000
Mavericks's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 26   Puck Hunters 4 - 6 Mavericks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 1   Mavericks 5 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 9   Mavericks 5 - 2 Rampage Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 15   Frostbite 2 - 8 Mavericks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   Mavericks  v  Rage 9:00 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   Mavericks  v  Puck Hunters 9:15 PM Rink 2 Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Victor EbersoleG/98
2Vincent Ebersole35
3Jaden Hurst28
4Anthony Long58
5Colson Martin8
6Jordyn Musser46
7Joshlyn Oberholtzer14
8Derek Oberholtzer26
9Cody Weiler88
10Andrew Weiler12
11Tyler Zimmerman18
12Jadin Zimmerman86
13Joshua Zimmerman22
14Zachary Zimmerman15
15Darren Zimmerman16
16Shawn Zimmerman 
Goal Tender Stats
 Player#WinTieLoseGAGAA
1Victor EbersoleG/9821093.00
Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPM PointsInd. Games Played
1Joshlyn Oberholtzer1411224
2Colson Martin801014
3Darren Zimmerman1633664
4Jordyn Musser46331264
5Joshua Zimmerman2231043
6Victor EbersoleG/9801013
7Vincent Ebersole3501213
8Jaden Hurst2800003
9Tyler Zimmerman1821833
10Jadin Zimmerman8613443
11Zachary Zimmerman1522243
12Anthony Long5863093
13Derek Oberholtzer2621032
14Cody Weiler8812032
15Andrew Weiler1203232